Logo

Wölf/Mengers

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 251
Wähler/innen 161 64,14 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.379 68.43 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 129 1.75 %
Martina Hering, CDU 95 1.29 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 116 1.57 %
Michael Brand, CDU 121 1.64 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 94 1.27 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 192 2.60 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 91 1.23 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 91 1.23 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 88 1.19 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 98 1.33 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 88 1.19 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 88 1.19 %
Harald Merz, CDU 88 1.19 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 89 1.21 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 90 1.22 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 88 1.19 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 88 1.19 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 92 1.25 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 88 1.19 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 96 1.30 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 92 1.25 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 88 1.19 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 88 1.19 %
Martin Becker, CDU 96 1.30 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 88 1.19 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 88 1.19 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 89 1.21 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 88 1.19 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 88 1.19 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 88 1.19 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 89 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 93 1.26 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 112 1.52 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 90 1.22 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 90 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 89 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 88 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 102 1.38 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 88 1.19 %
Peter Happ, CDU 88 1.19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 88 1.19 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 88 1.19 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 88 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 91 1.23 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 92 1.25 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 90 1.22 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 96 1.30 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 90 1.22 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 90 1.22 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 90 1.22 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 90 1.22 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 90 1.22 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 156 2.11 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 90 1.22 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 90 1.22 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 90 1.22 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 90 1.22 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 90 1.22 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 91 1.23 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 90 1.22 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 90 1.22 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 90 1.22 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 89 1.21 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 89 1.21 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 90 1.22 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 87 1.18 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 87 1.18 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 86 1.17 %
Denise Göller, CDU 86 1.17 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 93 1.26 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 82 1.11 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 78 1.06 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 81 1.10 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 81 1.10 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 78 1.06 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 72 0.98 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 70 0.95 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 65 0.88 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 65 0.88 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 60 0.81 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 58 0.79 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.063 9.86 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 28 2.63 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 24 2.26 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 26 2.45 %
Michael Busold, SPD 34 3.20 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 21 1.98 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 25 2.35 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 21 1.98 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 20 1.88 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 21 1.98 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 19 1.79 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 20 1.88 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 18 1.69 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 12 1.13 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 12 1.13 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 12 1.13 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 12 1.13 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 12 1.13 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 13 1.22 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 14 1.32 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 12 1.13 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 12 1.13 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 14 1.32 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 12 1.13 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 12 1.13 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 12 1.13 %
Martin Zies, SPD 12 1.13 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 16 1.51 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 15 1.41 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 12 1.13 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 43 4.05 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 12 1.13 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 12 1.13 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 12 1.13 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 13 1.22 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 14 1.32 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 12 1.13 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 45 4.23 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 14 1.32 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 12 1.13 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 12 1.13 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 12 1.13 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 12 1.13 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 12 1.13 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 12 1.13 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 32 3.01 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 12 1.13 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 12 1.13 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 14 1.32 %
Josef Eich, SPD 12 1.13 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 12 1.13 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 13 1.22 %
Peter Manns, SPD 11 1.03 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 11 1.03 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 10 0.94 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 10 0.94 %
Robert Vey, SPD 10 0.94 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 10 0.94 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 10 0.94 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 12 1.13 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 10 0.94 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 8 0.75 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 8 0.75 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 8 0.75 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 8 0.75 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 8 0.75 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 8 0.75 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 50 4.70 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 8 0.75 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 14 1.32 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 350 3.25 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 12 3.43 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 15 4.29 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 15 4.29 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 12 3.43 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 12 3.43 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 12 3.43 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 12 3.43 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 12 3.43 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 11 3.14 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 11 3.14 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 11 3.14 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 28 8.00 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 11 3.14 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 8 2.29 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 231 2.14 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 7 3.03 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 7 3.03 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 10 4.33 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 7 3.03 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 7 3.03 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 4 1.73 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 7 3.03 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 7 3.03 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 4 1.73 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 4 1.73 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 4 1.73 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 4 1.73 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 6 2.60 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 3 1.30 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 3 1.30 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 3 1.30 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 3 1.30 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 6 2.60 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 3 1.30 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 3 1.30 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 6 2.60 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 6 2.60 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 3 1.30 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 3 1.30 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 3 1.30 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 3 1.30 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 9 3.90 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 3 1.30 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 3 1.30 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 3 1.30 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 3 1.30 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 3 1.30 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 3 1.30 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 3 1.30 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 3 1.30 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 3 1.30 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 3 1.30 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 3 1.30 %
Laura Groß, FDP 3 1.30 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 3 1.30 %
Erik Bott, FDP 3 1.30 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 3 1.30 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 3 1.30 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 3 1.30 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 3 1.30 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 2 0.87 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 2 0.87 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 2 0.87 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 2 0.87 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 2 0.87 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 2 0.87 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 2 0.87 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 2 0.87 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 2 0.87 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 5 2.16 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 2 0.87 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 2 0.87 %
Michael Olk, FDP 2 0.87 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 2 0.87 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 2 0.87 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 1 0.43 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 1 0.43 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 1 0.43 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 1 0.43 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 1 0.43 %
Igor Alin, FDP 1 0.43 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 1 0.43 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 1 0.43 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 1 0.43 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 634 5.88 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 13 2.05 %
Rita Baier, CWE 21 3.31 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 12 1.89 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 15 2.37 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 12 1.89 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 12 1.89 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 11 1.74 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 8 1.26 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 10 1.58 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 8 1.26 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 8 1.26 %
Martin Risse, CWE 11 1.74 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 8 1.26 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 8 1.26 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 8 1.26 %
Albert Abel, CWE 11 1.74 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 8 1.26 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 8 1.26 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 8 1.26 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 8 1.26 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 8 1.26 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 8 1.26 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 9 1.42 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 8 1.26 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 8 1.26 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 8 1.26 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 8 1.26 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 11 1.74 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 8 1.26 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 8 1.26 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 8 1.26 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 8 1.26 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 8 1.26 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 8 1.26 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 8 1.26 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 8 1.26 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 8 1.26 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 8 1.26 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 8 1.26 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 12 1.89 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 9 1.42 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 8 1.26 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 8 1.26 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 8 1.26 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 8 1.26 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 8 1.26 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 8 1.26 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 8 1.26 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 9 1.42 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 8 1.26 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 8 1.26 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 8 1.26 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 8 1.26 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 8 1.26 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 7 1.10 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 7 1.10 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 10 1.58 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 7 1.10 %
Josef Menz, CWE 9 1.42 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 7 1.10 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 7 1.10 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 7 1.10 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 7 1.10 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 7 1.10 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 7 1.10 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 7 1.10 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 7 1.10 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 7 1.10 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 7 1.10 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 7 1.10 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 6 0.95 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 8 1.26 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 6 0.95 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 7 1.10 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 89 0.83 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.37 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.37 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.37 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 4.49 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.37 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.37 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.37 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.37 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.37 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 5.62 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.25 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9 0.08 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 0 0.00 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Kay Wehner, REP 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 3 33.33 %
Daniel Weber, REP 3 33.33 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 0.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 0.00 %
Ernst Wald, REP 0 0.00 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 0.00 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 3 33.33 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.029 9.54 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 76 7.39 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 49 4.76 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 52 5.05 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 49 4.76 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 52 5.05 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 52 5.05 %
Marco Haber, AfD 46 4.47 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 52 5.05 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 49 4.76 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 46 4.47 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 43 4.18 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 49 4.76 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 46 4.47 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 46 4.47 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 46 4.47 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 46 4.47 %
Theo Firle, AfD 46 4.47 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 43 4.18 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 43 4.18 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 52 5.05 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 46 4.47 %
Wahlbezirke