Logo

Eiterfeld-Ost
Wahlberechtigte 886
Wähler/innen 518 58,47 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 18.870 52.28 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 287 1.52 %
Martina Hering, CDU 276 1.46 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 269 1.43 %
Michael Brand, CDU 325 1.72 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 242 1.28 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 457 2.42 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 251 1.33 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 240 1.27 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 236 1.25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 268 1.42 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 231 1.22 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 229 1.21 %
Harald Merz, CDU 229 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 230 1.22 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 232 1.23 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 229 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 232 1.23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 229 1.21 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 226 1.20 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 263 1.39 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 251 1.33 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 226 1.20 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 228 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 244 1.29 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 225 1.19 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 226 1.20 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 227 1.20 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 229 1.21 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 229 1.21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 227 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 232 1.23 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 253 1.34 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 287 1.52 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 227 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 225 1.19 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 223 1.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 225 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 247 1.31 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 235 1.25 %
Peter Happ, CDU 226 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 222 1.18 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 228 1.21 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 221 1.17 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 223 1.18 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 221 1.17 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 223 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 240 1.27 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 221 1.17 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 221 1.17 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 221 1.17 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 224 1.19 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 222 1.18 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 415 2.20 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 226 1.20 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 226 1.20 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 226 1.20 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 223 1.18 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 225 1.19 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 221 1.17 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 225 1.19 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 221 1.17 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 221 1.17 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 218 1.16 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 219 1.16 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 233 1.23 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 217 1.15 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 225 1.19 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 229 1.21 %
Denise Göller, CDU 220 1.17 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 232 1.23 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 217 1.15 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 207 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 206 1.09 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 199 1.05 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 201 1.07 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 190 1.01 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 188 1.00 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 179 0.95 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 182 0.96 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 162 0.86 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 157 0.83 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.531 15.32 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 141 2.55 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 118 2.13 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 125 2.26 %
Michael Busold, SPD 132 2.39 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 111 2.01 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 133 2.40 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 112 2.02 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 112 2.02 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 106 1.92 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 111 2.01 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 114 2.06 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 104 1.88 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 61 1.10 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 64 1.16 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 64 1.16 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 62 1.12 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 60 1.08 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 65 1.18 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 84 1.52 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 62 1.12 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 59 1.07 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 77 1.39 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 61 1.10 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 63 1.14 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 65 1.18 %
Martin Zies, SPD 61 1.10 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 77 1.39 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 61 1.10 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 60 1.08 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 188 3.40 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 63 1.14 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 60 1.08 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 59 1.07 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 59 1.07 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 70 1.27 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 58 1.05 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 185 3.34 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 78 1.41 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 58 1.05 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 59 1.07 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 59 1.07 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 58 1.05 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 62 1.12 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 60 1.08 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 207 3.74 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 58 1.05 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 70 1.27 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 64 1.16 %
Josef Eich, SPD 59 1.07 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 58 1.05 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 61 1.10 %
Peter Manns, SPD 64 1.16 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 58 1.05 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 59 1.07 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 59 1.07 %
Robert Vey, SPD 60 1.08 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 60 1.08 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 59 1.07 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 59 1.07 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 59 1.07 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 59 1.07 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 58 1.05 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 58 1.05 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 61 1.10 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 59 1.07 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 58 1.05 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 240 4.34 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 59 1.07 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 64 1.16 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.231 6.18 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 79 3.54 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 75 3.36 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 79 3.54 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 81 3.63 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 78 3.50 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 76 3.41 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 78 3.50 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 80 3.59 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 72 3.23 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 72 3.23 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 73 3.27 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 134 6.01 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 58 2.60 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 52 2.33 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 55 2.47 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 52 2.33 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 59 2.64 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 52 2.33 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 57 2.55 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 53 2.38 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 63 2.82 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 53 2.38 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 57 2.55 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 53 2.38 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 57 2.55 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 53 2.38 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 56 2.51 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 53 2.38 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 54 2.42 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 54 2.42 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 53 2.38 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 51 2.29 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 58 2.60 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 51 2.29 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 50 2.24 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.519 6.98 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 61 2.42 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 61 2.42 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 60 2.38 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 60 2.38 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 65 2.58 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 60 2.38 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 68 2.70 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 64 2.54 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 59 2.34 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 59 2.34 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 61 2.42 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 58 2.30 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 31 1.23 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 33 1.31 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 36 1.43 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 30 1.19 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 30 1.19 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 38 1.51 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 30 1.19 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 30 1.19 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 30 1.19 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 38 1.51 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 30 1.19 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 33 1.31 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 32 1.27 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 29 1.15 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 40 1.59 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 29 1.15 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 33 1.31 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 29 1.15 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 35 1.39 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 29 1.15 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 29 1.15 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 44 1.75 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 29 1.15 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 32 1.27 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 31 1.23 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 29 1.15 %
Laura Groß, FDP 29 1.15 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 29 1.15 %
Erik Bott, FDP 32 1.27 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 29 1.15 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 32 1.27 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 30 1.19 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 29 1.15 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 29 1.15 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 35 1.39 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 29 1.15 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 29 1.15 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 29 1.15 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 29 1.15 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 32 1.27 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 29 1.15 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 32 1.27 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 32 1.27 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 32 1.27 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 32 1.27 %
Michael Olk, FDP 28 1.11 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 28 1.11 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 28 1.11 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 31 1.23 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 28 1.11 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 31 1.23 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 29 1.15 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 34 1.35 %
Igor Alin, FDP 31 1.23 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 35 1.39 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 28 1.11 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 34 1.35 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.354 3.75 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 38 2.81 %
Rita Baier, CWE 64 4.73 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 37 2.73 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 40 2.95 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 34 2.51 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 30 2.22 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 25 1.85 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 20 1.48 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 19 1.40 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 17 1.26 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 20 1.48 %
Martin Risse, CWE 22 1.62 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 17 1.26 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 17 1.26 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 17 1.26 %
Albert Abel, CWE 31 2.29 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 23 1.70 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 17 1.26 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 16 1.18 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 18 1.33 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 16 1.18 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 16 1.18 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 17 1.26 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 16 1.18 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 16 1.18 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 15 1.11 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 15 1.11 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 15 1.11 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 15 1.11 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 15 1.11 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 15 1.11 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 15 1.11 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 15 1.11 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 15 1.11 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 15 1.11 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 20 1.48 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 15 1.11 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 15 1.11 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 15 1.11 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 18 1.33 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 17 1.26 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 15 1.11 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 15 1.11 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 15 1.11 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 15 1.11 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 15 1.11 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 15 1.11 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 15 1.11 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 15 1.11 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 15 1.11 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 15 1.11 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 15 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 18 1.33 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 15 1.11 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 15 1.11 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 15 1.11 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 15 1.11 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 15 1.11 %
Josef Menz, CWE 15 1.11 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 15 1.11 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 15 1.11 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 15 1.11 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 15 1.11 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 14 1.03 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 14 1.03 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 14 1.03 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 14 1.03 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 15 1.11 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 15 1.11 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 15 1.11 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 15 1.11 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 15 1.11 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 21 1.55 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 16 1.18 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 578 1.60 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 4.50 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 3.81 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 3.81 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 4.33 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 3.63 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.42 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.94 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.42 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.42 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.25 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.42 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.25 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.25 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.25 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3.29 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.25 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.25 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.25 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 4.33 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.77 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.25 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 2.42 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 3.63 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.77 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.60 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 2.60 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.08 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 415 1.15 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 18 4.34 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 18 4.34 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 15 3.61 %
Kay Wehner, REP 15 3.61 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 15 3.61 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 15 3.61 %
Daniel Weber, REP 17 4.10 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 15 3.61 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 15 3.61 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 15 3.61 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 15 3.61 %
Ernst Wald, REP 15 3.61 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 15 3.61 %
Helmut Preis, REP 15 3.61 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 15 3.61 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 15 3.61 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 15 3.61 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 14 3.37 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 15 3.61 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 14 3.37 %
Helga Schad, REP 14 3.37 %
Theo Schad, REP 11 2.65 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 11 2.65 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 10 2.41 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 10 2.41 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 11 2.65 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 10 2.41 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 11 2.65 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 11 2.65 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 10 2.41 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.595 12.73 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 260 5.66 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 225 4.90 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 232 5.05 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 222 4.83 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 221 4.81 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 219 4.77 %
Marco Haber, AfD 224 4.87 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 219 4.77 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 215 4.68 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 215 4.68 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 215 4.68 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 215 4.68 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 215 4.68 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 215 4.68 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 215 4.68 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 214 4.66 %
Theo Firle, AfD 211 4.59 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 211 4.59 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 210 4.57 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 210 4.57 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 212 4.61 %
Ortsbezirk