Logo

Eiterfeld-West
Wahlberechtigte 542
Wähler/innen 353 65,13 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.504 51.72 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 194 1.44 %
Martina Hering, CDU 179 1.33 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 188 1.39 %
Michael Brand, CDU 210 1.56 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 170 1.26 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 290 2.15 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 174 1.29 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 171 1.27 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 170 1.26 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 178 1.32 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 172 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 170 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 170 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 172 1.27 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 167 1.24 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 164 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 166 1.23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 164 1.21 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 164 1.21 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 188 1.39 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 175 1.30 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 164 1.21 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 164 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 170 1.26 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 164 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 164 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 164 1.21 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 164 1.21 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 164 1.21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 164 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 164 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 176 1.30 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 178 1.32 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 166 1.23 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 164 1.21 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 164 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 164 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 170 1.26 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 169 1.25 %
Peter Happ, CDU 164 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 164 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 170 1.26 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 164 1.21 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 164 1.21 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 164 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 164 1.21 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 171 1.27 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 164 1.21 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 164 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 165 1.22 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 164 1.21 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 164 1.21 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 266 1.97 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 168 1.24 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 164 1.21 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 167 1.24 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 164 1.21 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 166 1.23 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 164 1.21 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 164 1.21 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 164 1.21 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 164 1.21 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 163 1.21 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 162 1.20 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 168 1.24 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 160 1.18 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 160 1.18 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 163 1.21 %
Denise Göller, CDU 160 1.18 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 171 1.27 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 155 1.15 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 154 1.14 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 151 1.12 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 147 1.09 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 145 1.07 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 141 1.04 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 143 1.06 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 132 0.98 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 125 0.93 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 107 0.79 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 107 0.79 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.317 20.36 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 133 2.50 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 131 2.46 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 135 2.54 %
Michael Busold, SPD 138 2.60 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 123 2.31 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 121 2.28 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 115 2.16 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 114 2.14 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 117 2.20 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 113 2.13 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 111 2.09 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 105 1.97 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 66 1.24 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 69 1.30 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 64 1.20 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 64 1.20 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 67 1.26 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 68 1.28 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 70 1.32 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 67 1.26 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 64 1.20 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 68 1.28 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 64 1.20 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 64 1.20 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 64 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 64 1.20 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 64 1.20 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 61 1.15 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 61 1.15 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 133 2.50 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 64 1.20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 61 1.15 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 61 1.15 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 62 1.17 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 61 1.15 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 61 1.15 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 124 2.33 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 61 1.15 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 61 1.15 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 61 1.15 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 65 1.22 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 64 1.20 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 61 1.15 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 61 1.15 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 138 2.60 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 61 1.15 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 64 1.20 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 61 1.15 %
Josef Eich, SPD 61 1.15 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 61 1.15 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 61 1.15 %
Peter Manns, SPD 61 1.15 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 64 1.20 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 64 1.20 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 61 1.15 %
Robert Vey, SPD 62 1.17 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 61 1.15 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 61 1.15 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 61 1.15 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 61 1.15 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 61 1.15 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 61 1.15 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 61 1.15 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 59 1.11 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 59 1.11 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 59 1.11 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 153 2.88 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 57 1.07 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 58 1.09 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.701 6.51 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 66 3.88 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 67 3.94 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 63 3.70 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 63 3.70 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 64 3.76 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 60 3.53 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 57 3.35 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 57 3.35 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 57 3.35 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 56 3.29 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 56 3.29 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 75 4.41 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 46 2.70 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 46 2.70 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 43 2.53 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 43 2.53 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 46 2.70 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 40 2.35 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 40 2.35 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 45 2.65 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 42 2.47 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 43 2.53 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 43 2.53 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 46 2.70 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 42 2.47 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 42 2.47 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 39 2.29 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 42 2.47 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 41 2.41 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 41 2.41 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 40 2.35 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 35 2.06 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 41 2.41 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 40 2.35 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 34 2.00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.724 6.60 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 48 2.78 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 43 2.49 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 44 2.55 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 44 2.55 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 41 2.38 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 42 2.44 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 44 2.55 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 40 2.32 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 39 2.26 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 38 2.20 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 37 2.15 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 37 2.15 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 21 1.22 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 21 1.22 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 24 1.39 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 22 1.28 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 21 1.22 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 24 1.39 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 21 1.22 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 24 1.39 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 21 1.22 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 24 1.39 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 21 1.22 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 21 1.22 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 21 1.22 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 21 1.22 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 23 1.33 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 21 1.22 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 21 1.22 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 21 1.22 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 21 1.22 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 23 1.33 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 21 1.22 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 24 1.39 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 21 1.22 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 21 1.22 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 24 1.39 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 21 1.22 %
Laura Groß, FDP 21 1.22 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 21 1.22 %
Erik Bott, FDP 21 1.22 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 21 1.22 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 21 1.22 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 24 1.39 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 21 1.22 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 21 1.22 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 21 1.22 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 21 1.22 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 21 1.22 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 21 1.22 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 21 1.22 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 21 1.22 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 21 1.22 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 24 1.39 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 21 1.22 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 21 1.22 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 21 1.22 %
Michael Olk, FDP 21 1.22 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 21 1.22 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 21 1.22 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 21 1.22 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 21 1.22 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 21 1.22 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 21 1.22 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 21 1.22 %
Igor Alin, FDP 21 1.22 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 21 1.22 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 21 1.22 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 22 1.28 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 437 1.67 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 24 5.49 %
Rita Baier, CWE 23 5.26 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 13 2.97 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 13 2.97 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 12 2.75 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 12 2.75 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 6 1.37 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 5 1.14 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 5 1.14 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 5 1.14 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 5 1.14 %
Martin Risse, CWE 5 1.14 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 5 1.14 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 5 1.14 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 5 1.14 %
Albert Abel, CWE 5 1.14 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 5 1.14 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 5 1.14 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 5 1.14 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 5 1.14 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 5 1.14 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 5 1.14 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 5 1.14 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 5 1.14 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 5 1.14 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 5 1.14 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 5 1.14 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 5 1.14 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 5 1.14 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 5 1.14 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 5 1.14 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 5 1.14 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 5 1.14 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 5 1.14 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 5 1.14 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 6 1.37 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 5 1.14 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 5 1.14 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 5 1.14 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 8 1.83 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 5 1.14 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 5 1.14 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 5 1.14 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 5 1.14 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 5 1.14 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 5 1.14 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 5 1.14 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 5 1.14 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 5 1.14 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 5 1.14 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 5 1.14 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 5 1.14 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 5 1.14 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 5 1.14 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 5 1.14 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 5 1.14 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 5 1.14 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 5 1.14 %
Josef Menz, CWE 5 1.14 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 5 1.14 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 5 1.14 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 5 1.14 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 5 1.14 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 5 1.14 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 5 1.14 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 5 1.14 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 5 1.14 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 5 1.14 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 5 1.14 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 4 0.92 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 4 0.92 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 4 0.92 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 4 0.92 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 4 0.92 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 193 0.74 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 5.18 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.66 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.66 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 6.22 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.11 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 8.29 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.63 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 274 1.05 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 16 5.84 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 15 5.47 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 15 5.47 %
Kay Wehner, REP 15 5.47 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 15 5.47 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 12 4.38 %
Daniel Weber, REP 9 3.28 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 9 3.28 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 9 3.28 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 9 3.28 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 3.28 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 3.28 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 3.28 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 3.28 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 9 3.28 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 9 3.28 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 9 3.28 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 9 3.28 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 8 2.92 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 8 2.92 %
Helga Schad, REP 8 2.92 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 2.19 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 6 2.19 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 2.19 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 2.19 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 2.19 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 6 2.19 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 2.19 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 2.19 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 2.19 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.962 11.34 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 168 5.67 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 141 4.76 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 154 5.20 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 138 4.66 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 138 4.66 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 138 4.66 %
Marco Haber, AfD 144 4.86 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 138 4.66 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 138 4.66 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 138 4.66 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 138 4.66 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 144 4.86 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 138 4.66 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 138 4.66 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 144 4.86 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 140 4.73 %
Theo Firle, AfD 137 4.63 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 137 4.63 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 137 4.63 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 137 4.63 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 137 4.63 %
Ortsbezirk