Logo

Körnbach
Wahlberechtigte 154
Wähler/innen 115 74,68 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.906 62.58 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 75 1.53 %
Martina Hering, CDU 71 1.45 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 69 1.41 %
Michael Brand, CDU 79 1.61 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 65 1.32 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 105 2.14 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 62 1.26 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 58 1.18 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 58 1.18 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 71 1.45 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 64 1.30 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 64 1.30 %
Harald Merz, CDU 59 1.20 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 59 1.20 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 58 1.18 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 59 1.20 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 60 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 59 1.20 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 61 1.24 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 61 1.24 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 69 1.41 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 61 1.24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 59 1.20 %
Martin Becker, CDU 68 1.39 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 59 1.20 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 60 1.22 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 59 1.20 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 61 1.24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 59 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 59 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 61 1.24 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 77 1.57 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 69 1.41 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 59 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 59 1.20 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 59 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 58 1.18 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 60 1.22 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 58 1.18 %
Peter Happ, CDU 61 1.24 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 58 1.18 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 62 1.26 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 58 1.18 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 58 1.18 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 58 1.18 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 58 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 63 1.28 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 58 1.18 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 61 1.24 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 58 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 57 1.16 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 57 1.16 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 85 1.73 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 57 1.16 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 57 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 60 1.22 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 60 1.22 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 60 1.22 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 57 1.16 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 56 1.14 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 56 1.14 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 56 1.14 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 57 1.16 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 56 1.14 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 62 1.26 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 60 1.22 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 59 1.20 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 59 1.20 %
Denise Göller, CDU 55 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 64 1.30 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 55 1.12 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 55 1.12 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 54 1.10 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 53 1.08 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 53 1.08 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 55 1.12 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 51 1.04 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 50 1.02 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 50 1.02 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 47 0.96 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 49 1.00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 591 7.54 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 14 2.37 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 14 2.37 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 14 2.37 %
Michael Busold, SPD 13 2.20 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 13 2.20 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 16 2.71 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 13 2.20 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 13 2.20 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 13 2.20 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 11 1.86 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 14 2.37 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 11 1.86 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 7 1.18 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 7 1.18 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 7 1.18 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 7 1.18 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 7 1.18 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 7 1.18 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 7 1.18 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 7 1.18 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 7 1.18 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 7 1.18 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 7 1.18 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 7 1.18 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 7 1.18 %
Martin Zies, SPD 7 1.18 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 10 1.69 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 7 1.18 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 7 1.18 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 13 2.20 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 7 1.18 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 7 1.18 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 7 1.18 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 7 1.18 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 7 1.18 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 7 1.18 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 13 2.20 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 10 1.69 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 7 1.18 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 7 1.18 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 7 1.18 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 7 1.18 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 7 1.18 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 7 1.18 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 10 1.69 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 7 1.18 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 10 1.69 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 7 1.18 %
Josef Eich, SPD 7 1.18 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 7 1.18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 7 1.18 %
Peter Manns, SPD 7 1.18 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 7 1.18 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 7 1.18 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 7 1.18 %
Robert Vey, SPD 7 1.18 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 7 1.18 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 7 1.18 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 7 1.18 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 7 1.18 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 7 1.18 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 7 1.18 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 7 1.18 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 7 1.18 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 7 1.18 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 7 1.18 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 13 2.20 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 7 1.18 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 10 1.69 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 565 7.21 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 21 3.72 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 21 3.72 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 21 3.72 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 21 3.72 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 20 3.54 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 19 3.36 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 19 3.36 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 20 3.54 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 19 3.36 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 19 3.36 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 18 3.19 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 17 3.01 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 17 3.01 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 19 3.36 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 14 2.48 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 345 4.40 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 11 3.19 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 11 3.19 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 8 2.32 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 8 2.32 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 8 2.32 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 8 2.32 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 8 2.32 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 11 3.19 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 8 2.32 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 8 2.32 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 8 2.32 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 8 2.32 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 4 1.16 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 4 1.16 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 4 1.16 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 4 1.16 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 4 1.16 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 10 2.90 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 4 1.16 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 4 1.16 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 4 1.16 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 4 1.16 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 4 1.16 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 4 1.16 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 4 1.16 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 4 1.16 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 4 1.16 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 4 1.16 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 4 1.16 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 4 1.16 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 7 2.03 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 4 1.16 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 4 1.16 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 4 1.16 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 4 1.16 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 4 1.16 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 4 1.16 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 4 1.16 %
Laura Groß, FDP 4 1.16 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 4 1.16 %
Erik Bott, FDP 4 1.16 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 4 1.16 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 4 1.16 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 4 1.16 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 4 1.16 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 4 1.16 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 4 1.16 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 4 1.16 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 4 1.16 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 4 1.16 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 4 1.16 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 4 1.16 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 4 1.16 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 4 1.16 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 4 1.16 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 4 1.16 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 4 1.16 %
Michael Olk, FDP 4 1.16 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 4 1.16 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 4 1.16 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 4 1.16 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 4 1.16 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 4 1.16 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 4 1.16 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 7 2.03 %
Igor Alin, FDP 4 1.16 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 4 1.16 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 4 1.16 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 4 1.16 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 429 5.47 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 10 2.33 %
Rita Baier, CWE 19 4.43 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 10 2.33 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 10 2.33 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 10 2.33 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 10 2.33 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 10 2.33 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 5 1.17 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 8 1.86 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 5 1.17 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 5 1.17 %
Martin Risse, CWE 8 1.86 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 5 1.17 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 5 1.17 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 5 1.17 %
Albert Abel, CWE 5 1.17 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 5 1.17 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 5 1.17 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 5 1.17 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 5 1.17 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 5 1.17 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 5 1.17 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 5 1.17 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 5 1.17 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 5 1.17 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 5 1.17 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 5 1.17 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 5 1.17 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 5 1.17 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 5 1.17 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 8 1.86 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 5 1.17 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 5 1.17 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 5 1.17 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 5 1.17 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 5 1.17 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 5 1.17 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 5 1.17 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 5 1.17 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 5 1.17 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 8 1.86 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 5 1.17 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 5 1.17 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 5 1.17 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 5 1.17 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 8 1.86 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 5 1.17 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 5 1.17 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 5 1.17 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 5 1.17 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 5 1.17 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 5 1.17 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 5 1.17 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 5 1.17 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 5 1.17 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 5 1.17 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 5 1.17 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 5 1.17 %
Josef Menz, CWE 5 1.17 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 5 1.17 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 5 1.17 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 5 1.17 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 5 1.17 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 5 1.17 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 5 1.17 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 5 1.17 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 5 1.17 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 5 1.17 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 5 1.17 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 5 1.17 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 5 1.17 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 5 1.17 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 5 1.17 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 5 1.17 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90 1.15 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 6.67 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 6.67 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 6.67 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.33 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.33 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.33 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.33 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.22 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16 0.20 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 3 18.75 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Kay Wehner, REP 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 18.75 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 2 12.50 %
Daniel Weber, REP 0 0.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 0.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 1 6.25 %
Ernst Wald, REP 0 0.00 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 2 12.50 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 12.50 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 0.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 12.50 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 1 6.25 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 897 11.44 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 57 6.35 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 42 4.68 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 42 4.68 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 42 4.68 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 42 4.68 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 42 4.68 %
Marco Haber, AfD 42 4.68 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 42 4.68 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 42 4.68 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 42 4.68 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 42 4.68 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 42 4.68 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 42 4.68 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 42 4.68 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 42 4.68 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 42 4.68 %
Theo Firle, AfD 42 4.68 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 42 4.68 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 42 4.68 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 42 4.68 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 42 4.68 %
Ortsbezirk