Logo

Leibolz
Wahlberechtigte 303
Wähler/innen 189 62,38 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.610 53.38 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 101 1.53 %
Martina Hering, CDU 95 1.44 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 100 1.51 %
Michael Brand, CDU 126 1.91 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 88 1.33 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 203 3.07 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 84 1.27 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 86 1.30 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 81 1.23 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 92 1.39 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 92 1.39 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 84 1.27 %
Harald Merz, CDU 84 1.27 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 83 1.26 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 83 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 80 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 84 1.27 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 83 1.26 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 84 1.27 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 157 2.38 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 93 1.41 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 79 1.20 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 79 1.20 %
Martin Becker, CDU 88 1.33 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 79 1.20 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 81 1.23 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 79 1.20 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 82 1.24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 79 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 83 1.26 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 79 1.20 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 85 1.29 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 98 1.48 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 79 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 79 1.20 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 79 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 85 1.29 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 92 1.39 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 79 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 79 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 84 1.27 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 79 1.20 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 79 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 81 1.23 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 79 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 79 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 97 1.47 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 78 1.18 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 81 1.23 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 81 1.23 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 78 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 78 1.18 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 159 2.41 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 77 1.16 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 75 1.13 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 75 1.13 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 78 1.18 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 90 1.36 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 76 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 73 1.10 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 73 1.10 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 71 1.07 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 71 1.07 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 74 1.12 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 74 1.12 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 68 1.03 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 73 1.10 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 70 1.06 %
Denise Göller, CDU 64 0.97 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 78 1.18 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 65 0.98 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 61 0.92 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 61 0.92 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 63 0.95 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 59 0.89 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 58 0.88 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 56 0.85 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 48 0.73 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 49 0.74 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 39 0.59 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 32 0.48 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.684 13.60 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 53 3.15 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 39 2.32 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 41 2.43 %
Michael Busold, SPD 50 2.97 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 35 2.08 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 39 2.32 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 31 1.84 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 34 2.02 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 28 1.66 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 30 1.78 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 30 1.78 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 27 1.60 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 18 1.07 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 22 1.31 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 19 1.13 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 19 1.13 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 16 0.95 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 23 1.37 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 22 1.31 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 16 0.95 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 18 1.07 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 21 1.25 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 18 1.07 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 16 0.95 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 16 0.95 %
Martin Zies, SPD 16 0.95 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 21 1.25 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 16 0.95 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 18 1.07 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 75 4.45 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 18 1.07 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 16 0.95 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 17 1.01 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 16 0.95 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 21 1.25 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 16 0.95 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 77 4.57 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 19 1.13 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 18 1.07 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 16 0.95 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 18 1.07 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 16 0.95 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 18 1.07 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 16 0.95 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 71 4.22 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 19 1.13 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 22 1.31 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 25 1.48 %
Josef Eich, SPD 16 0.95 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 17 1.01 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 19 1.13 %
Peter Manns, SPD 16 0.95 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 17 1.01 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 19 1.13 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 16 0.95 %
Robert Vey, SPD 19 1.13 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 18 1.07 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 16 0.95 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 17 1.01 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 19 1.13 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 16 0.95 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 19 1.13 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 15 0.89 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 15 0.89 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 17 1.01 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 15 0.89 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 78 4.63 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 14 0.83 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 20 1.19 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 744 6.01 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 29 3.90 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 27 3.63 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 27 3.63 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 27 3.63 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 26 3.49 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 22 2.96 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 22 2.96 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 22 2.96 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 22 2.96 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 25 3.36 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 25 3.36 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 54 7.26 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 23 3.09 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 23 3.09 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 17 2.28 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 16 2.15 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 33 4.44 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 16 2.15 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 16 2.15 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 481 3.88 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 13 2.70 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 10 2.08 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 10 2.08 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 10 2.08 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 11 2.29 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 10 2.08 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 13 2.70 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 12 2.49 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 10 2.08 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 9 1.87 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 12 2.49 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 9 1.87 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 6 1.25 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 6 1.25 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 7 1.46 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 6 1.25 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 6 1.25 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 9 1.87 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 6 1.25 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 6 1.25 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 6 1.25 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 10 2.08 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 6 1.25 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 6 1.25 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 8 1.66 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 6 1.25 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 9 1.87 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 6 1.25 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 6 1.25 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 6 1.25 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 6 1.25 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 6 1.25 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 6 1.25 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 6 1.25 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 6 1.25 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 6 1.25 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 6 1.25 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 6 1.25 %
Laura Groß, FDP 9 1.87 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 6 1.25 %
Erik Bott, FDP 6 1.25 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 6 1.25 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 6 1.25 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 6 1.25 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 6 1.25 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 6 1.25 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 6 1.25 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 9 1.87 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 6 1.25 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 6 1.25 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 6 1.25 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 6 1.25 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 12 2.49 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 6 1.25 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 6 1.25 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 6 1.25 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 6 1.25 %
Michael Olk, FDP 6 1.25 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 6 1.25 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 6 1.25 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 5 1.04 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 5 1.04 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 5 1.04 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 4 0.83 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 4 0.83 %
Igor Alin, FDP 4 0.83 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 4 0.83 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 4 0.83 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 4 0.83 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.164 9.40 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 33 2.84 %
Rita Baier, CWE 55 4.73 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 30 2.58 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 34 2.92 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 29 2.49 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 24 2.06 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 19 1.63 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 15 1.29 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 14 1.20 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 18 1.55 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 13 1.12 %
Martin Risse, CWE 15 1.29 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 13 1.12 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 13 1.12 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 13 1.12 %
Albert Abel, CWE 18 1.55 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 13 1.12 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 13 1.12 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 15 1.29 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 13 1.12 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 13 1.12 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 13 1.12 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 18 1.55 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 14 1.20 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 13 1.12 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 13 1.12 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 13 1.12 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 13 1.12 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 13 1.12 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 13 1.12 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 13 1.12 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 13 1.12 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 13 1.12 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 13 1.12 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 13 1.12 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 22 1.89 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 13 1.12 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 13 1.12 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 13 1.12 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 13 1.12 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 13 1.12 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 13 1.12 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 12 1.03 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 12 1.03 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 12 1.03 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 18 1.55 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 12 1.03 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 12 1.03 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 15 1.29 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 12 1.03 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 12 1.03 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 12 1.03 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 12 1.03 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 15 1.29 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 12 1.03 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 15 1.29 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 23 1.98 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 12 1.03 %
Josef Menz, CWE 12 1.03 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 11 0.95 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 11 0.95 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 11 0.95 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 11 0.95 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 11 0.95 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 11 0.95 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 11 0.95 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 14 1.20 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 11 0.95 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 14 1.20 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 20 1.72 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 20 1.72 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 21 1.80 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 26 2.23 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 20 1.72 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 426 3.44 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 4.23 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 4.23 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 4.23 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 4.23 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 4.23 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 3.76 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.35 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 0 ---
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Kay Wehner, REP 0 ---
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 ---
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 ---
Daniel Weber, REP 0 ---
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 ---
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 ---
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 ---
Ernst Wald, REP 0 ---
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Preis, REP 0 ---
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 ---
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 ---
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 ---
Helga Schad, REP 0 ---
Theo Schad, REP 0 ---
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 ---
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 ---
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 ---
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 ---
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 ---
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 ---
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 ---
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.273 10.28 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 77 6.05 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 63 4.95 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 62 4.87 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 62 4.87 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 62 4.87 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 59 4.63 %
Marco Haber, AfD 59 4.63 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 59 4.63 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 59 4.63 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 59 4.63 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 59 4.63 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 59 4.63 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 59 4.63 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 59 4.63 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 59 4.63 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 59 4.63 %
Theo Firle, AfD 62 4.87 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 59 4.63 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 59 4.63 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 59 4.63 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 59 4.63 %
Ortsbezirk