Logo

Leimbach
Wahlberechtigte 286
Wähler/innen 190 66,43 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.133 45.87 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 101 1.65 %
Martina Hering, CDU 102 1.66 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 104 1.70 %
Michael Brand, CDU 120 1.96 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 88 1.43 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 159 2.59 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 82 1.34 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 89 1.45 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 78 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 94 1.53 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 77 1.26 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 77 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 77 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 78 1.27 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 73 1.19 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 80 1.30 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 74 1.21 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 74 1.21 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 74 1.21 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 95 1.55 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 98 1.60 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 76 1.24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 74 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 86 1.40 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 74 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 76 1.24 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 76 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 74 1.21 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 75 1.22 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 77 1.26 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 74 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 93 1.52 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 97 1.58 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 74 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 77 1.26 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 74 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 74 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 82 1.34 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 80 1.30 %
Peter Happ, CDU 79 1.29 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 74 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 81 1.32 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 73 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 74 1.21 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 72 1.17 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 72 1.17 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 85 1.39 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 73 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 72 1.17 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 71 1.16 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 71 1.16 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 74 1.21 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 140 2.28 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 70 1.14 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 70 1.14 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 69 1.13 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 71 1.16 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 73 1.19 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 69 1.13 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 68 1.11 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 70 1.14 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 67 1.09 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 67 1.09 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 67 1.09 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 84 1.37 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 66 1.08 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 63 1.03 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 71 1.16 %
Denise Göller, CDU 60 0.98 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 73 1.19 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 59 0.96 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 61 0.99 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 56 0.91 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 53 0.86 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 50 0.82 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 49 0.80 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 49 0.80 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 51 0.83 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 45 0.73 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 34 0.55 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 30 0.49 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.826 28.62 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 91 2.38 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 87 2.27 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 87 2.27 %
Michael Busold, SPD 114 2.98 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 85 2.22 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 91 2.38 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 81 2.12 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 76 1.99 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 75 1.96 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 76 1.99 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 75 1.96 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 71 1.86 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 46 1.20 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 46 1.20 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 46 1.20 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 44 1.15 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 46 1.20 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 46 1.20 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 46 1.20 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 46 1.20 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 46 1.20 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 49 1.28 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 46 1.20 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 46 1.20 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 46 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 46 1.20 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 52 1.36 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 49 1.28 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 46 1.20 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 82 2.14 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 46 1.20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 45 1.18 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 45 1.18 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 44 1.15 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 48 1.25 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 45 1.18 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 106 2.77 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 51 1.33 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 45 1.18 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 44 1.15 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 45 1.18 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 45 1.18 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 44 1.15 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 45 1.18 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 114 2.98 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 46 1.20 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 45 1.18 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 48 1.25 %
Josef Eich, SPD 45 1.18 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 45 1.18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 45 1.18 %
Peter Manns, SPD 45 1.18 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 45 1.18 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 44 1.15 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 45 1.18 %
Robert Vey, SPD 45 1.18 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 45 1.18 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 45 1.18 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 45 1.18 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 45 1.18 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 45 1.18 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 45 1.18 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 45 1.18 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 44 1.15 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 45 1.18 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 44 1.15 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 96 2.51 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 43 1.12 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 46 1.20 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 379 2.83 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 16 4.22 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 13 3.43 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 13 3.43 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 13 3.43 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 13 3.43 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 13 3.43 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 13 3.43 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 13 3.43 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 14 3.69 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 12 3.17 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 12 3.17 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 33 8.71 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 14 3.69 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 11 2.90 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 13 3.43 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 11 2.90 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 8 2.11 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 350 2.62 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 13 3.71 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 13 3.71 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 10 2.86 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 10 2.86 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 9 2.57 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 9 2.57 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 11 3.14 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 8 2.29 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 8 2.29 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 8 2.29 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 8 2.29 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 8 2.29 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.43 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.43 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.43 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 5 1.43 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 5 1.43 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 5 1.43 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 5 1.43 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 4 1.14 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 4 1.14 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 4 1.14 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 4 1.14 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 4 1.14 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 4 1.14 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 4 1.14 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 4 1.14 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 4 1.14 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 4 1.14 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 4 1.14 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 4 1.14 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 4 1.14 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 4 1.14 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 4 1.14 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 4 1.14 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 4 1.14 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 4 1.14 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 4 1.14 %
Laura Groß, FDP 4 1.14 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 4 1.14 %
Erik Bott, FDP 4 1.14 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 4 1.14 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 4 1.14 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 4 1.14 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 4 1.14 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 4 1.14 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 4 1.14 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 4 1.14 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 4 1.14 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 4 1.14 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 4 1.14 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 4 1.14 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 4 1.14 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 4 1.14 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 4 1.14 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 4 1.14 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 4 1.14 %
Michael Olk, FDP 4 1.14 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 4 1.14 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 4 1.14 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 4 1.14 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 4 1.14 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 4 1.14 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 4 1.14 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 4 1.14 %
Igor Alin, FDP 4 1.14 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 4 1.14 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 4 1.14 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 4 1.14 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 509 3.81 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 12 2.36 %
Rita Baier, CWE 24 4.72 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 12 2.36 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 12 2.36 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 11 2.16 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 11 2.16 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 10 1.96 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 11 2.16 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 6 1.18 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 6 1.18 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 6 1.18 %
Martin Risse, CWE 7 1.38 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 6 1.18 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 6 1.18 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 7 1.38 %
Albert Abel, CWE 6 1.18 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 6 1.18 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 8 1.57 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 6 1.18 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 6 1.18 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 6 1.18 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 6 1.18 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 7 1.38 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 6 1.18 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 6 1.18 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 8 1.57 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 6 1.18 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 8 1.57 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 6 1.18 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 7 1.38 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 6 1.18 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 8 1.57 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 6 1.18 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 6 1.18 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 6 1.18 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 6 1.18 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 7 1.38 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 6 1.18 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 6 1.18 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 6 1.18 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 9 1.77 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 6 1.18 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 6 1.18 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 6 1.18 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 8 1.57 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 6 1.18 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 6 1.18 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 6 1.18 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 6 1.18 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 6 1.18 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 6 1.18 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 6 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 6 1.18 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 6 1.18 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 8 1.57 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 6 1.18 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 9 1.77 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 6 1.18 %
Josef Menz, CWE 5 0.98 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 5 0.98 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 5 0.98 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 5 0.98 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 6 1.18 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 5 0.98 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 5 0.98 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 6 1.18 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 5 0.98 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 5 0.98 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 5 0.98 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 6 1.18 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 5 0.98 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 5 0.98 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 5 0.98 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 5 0.98 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 84 0.63 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 7.14 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 45 0.34 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 9 20.00 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 3 6.67 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 3 6.67 %
Kay Wehner, REP 3 6.67 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 6.67 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 3 6.67 %
Daniel Weber, REP 3 6.67 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 3 6.67 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 3 6.67 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 3 6.67 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 6.67 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 6.67 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 6.67 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 0.00 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 0.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.043 15.28 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 124 6.07 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 100 4.89 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 100 4.89 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 99 4.85 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 96 4.70 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 97 4.75 %
Marco Haber, AfD 99 4.85 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 96 4.70 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 96 4.70 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 96 4.70 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 97 4.75 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 96 4.70 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 96 4.70 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 96 4.70 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 93 4.55 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 93 4.55 %
Theo Firle, AfD 96 4.70 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 94 4.60 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 93 4.55 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 93 4.55 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 93 4.55 %
Ortsbezirk