Logo

Oberweisenborn
Wahlberechtigte 90
Wähler/innen 65 72,22 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.486 76.33 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 47 1.35 %
Martina Hering, CDU 44 1.26 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 46 1.32 %
Michael Brand, CDU 53 1.52 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 43 1.23 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 62 1.78 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 46 1.32 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 45 1.29 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 45 1.29 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 53 1.52 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 44 1.26 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 44 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 44 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 43 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 43 1.23 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 43 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 43 1.23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 43 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 43 1.23 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 50 1.43 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 44 1.26 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 43 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 43 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 43 1.23 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 43 1.23 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 43 1.23 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 43 1.23 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 43 1.23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 43 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 43 1.23 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 43 1.23 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 43 1.23 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 47 1.35 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 43 1.23 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 43 1.23 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 43 1.23 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 43 1.23 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 45 1.29 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 43 1.23 %
Peter Happ, CDU 43 1.23 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 43 1.23 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 43 1.23 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 43 1.23 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 43 1.23 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 43 1.23 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 43 1.23 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 43 1.23 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 43 1.23 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 43 1.23 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 43 1.23 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 43 1.23 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 43 1.23 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 57 1.64 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 43 1.23 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 43 1.23 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 43 1.23 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 43 1.23 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 43 1.23 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 43 1.23 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 43 1.23 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 43 1.23 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 43 1.23 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 44 1.26 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 43 1.23 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 43 1.23 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 43 1.23 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 43 1.23 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 43 1.23 %
Denise Göller, CDU 41 1.18 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 42 1.20 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 42 1.20 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 40 1.15 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 40 1.15 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 38 1.09 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 38 1.09 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 37 1.06 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 37 1.06 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 32 0.92 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 33 0.95 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 28 0.80 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 28 0.80 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 483 10.58 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 12 2.48 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 12 2.48 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 12 2.48 %
Michael Busold, SPD 11 2.28 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 11 2.28 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 11 2.28 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 11 2.28 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 11 2.28 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 11 2.28 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 11 2.28 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 11 2.28 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 11 2.28 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 6 1.24 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 6 1.24 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 6 1.24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 6 1.24 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 6 1.24 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 6 1.24 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 6 1.24 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 6 1.24 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 6 1.24 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 6 1.24 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 6 1.24 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 6 1.24 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 6 1.24 %
Martin Zies, SPD 6 1.24 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 6 1.24 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 6 1.24 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 6 1.24 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 8 1.66 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 6 1.24 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 6 1.24 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 6 1.24 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 6 1.24 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 6 1.24 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 6 1.24 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 6 1.24 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 6 1.24 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 6 1.24 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 6 1.24 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 6 1.24 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 6 1.24 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 6 1.24 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 6 1.24 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 8 1.66 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 6 1.24 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 6 1.24 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 6 1.24 %
Josef Eich, SPD 6 1.24 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 6 1.24 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 6 1.24 %
Peter Manns, SPD 6 1.24 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 6 1.24 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 6 1.24 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 6 1.24 %
Robert Vey, SPD 6 1.24 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 6 1.24 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 6 1.24 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 6 1.24 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 6 1.24 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 6 1.24 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 6 1.24 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 6 1.24 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 6 1.24 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 6 1.24 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 6 1.24 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 8 1.66 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 6 1.24 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 6 1.24 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 84 1.84 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 3 3.57 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 5 5.95 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 2 2.38 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 0 ---
Jörg Witzel, FDP 0 ---
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 0 ---
Jörg Clar, FDP 0 ---
Peter Wolff, FDP 0 ---
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 0 ---
Günter Wolf, FDP 0 ---
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 0 ---
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 0 ---
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 0 ---
Albin Galandt, FDP 0 ---
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 0 ---
Gunther Rose, FDP 0 ---
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 0 ---
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 0 ---
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 0 ---
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 0 ---
Patrick Figge, FDP 0 ---
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 0 ---
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 0 ---
Kevin Katzer, FDP 0 ---
Heinrich Heß, FDP 0 ---
Viviane Wolff, FDP 0 ---
Joachim Schädel, FDP 0 ---
Matthias Hansen, FDP 0 ---
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 0 ---
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 0 ---
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 0 ---
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 0 ---
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 0 ---
Marianne Sauer, FDP 0 ---
Siegbert Simon, FDP 0 ---
Christine Salomon, FDP 0 ---
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 0 ---
Erwin Quell, FDP 0 ---
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 0 ---
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 0 ---
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 0 ---
Laura Groß, FDP 0 ---
Sebastian Koch, FDP 0 ---
Erik Bott, FDP 0 ---
Jürgen Müller, FDP 0 ---
Helge Mühr, FDP 0 ---
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 0 ---
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 0 ---
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 0 ---
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 0 ---
Christian Ackermann, FDP 0 ---
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 0 ---
Jonathan Heil, FDP 0 ---
Andrea Willing, FDP 0 ---
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 0 ---
Manfred Kalb, FDP 0 ---
Waltraud Heß, FDP 0 ---
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 0 ---
Lioba Klesper, FDP 0 ---
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 0 ---
Michael Olk, FDP 0 ---
Bernd Witzel, FDP 0 ---
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 0 ---
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 0 ---
Ulrike Clar, FDP 0 ---
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 0 ---
Antonia Pabian, FDP 0 ---
Hans Bolender, FDP 0 ---
Igor Alin, FDP 0 ---
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 0 ---
Marco Kasper, FDP 0 ---
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 0 ---
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 249 5.45 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 6 2.41 %
Rita Baier, CWE 9 3.61 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 6 2.41 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 12 4.82 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 6 2.41 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 6 2.41 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 3 1.20 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 3 1.20 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 3 1.20 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 3 1.20 %
Martin Risse, CWE 3 1.20 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 3 1.20 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 3 1.20 %
Albert Abel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 3 1.20 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 3 1.20 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 3 1.20 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 3 1.20 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 3 1.20 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 3 1.20 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 3 1.20 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 3 1.20 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 3 1.20 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 3 1.20 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 3 1.20 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 3 1.20 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 3 1.20 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 3 1.20 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 1.20 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 3 1.20 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 3 1.20 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 3 1.20 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 3 1.20 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 3 1.20 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 3 1.20 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 3 1.20 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 3 1.20 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 3 1.20 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 3 1.20 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 3 1.20 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 3 1.20 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 3 1.20 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 3 1.20 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 3 1.20 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 3 1.20 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 3 1.20 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 3 1.20 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 3 1.20 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 3 1.20 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 3 1.20 %
Josef Menz, CWE 3 1.20 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 3 1.20 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 3 1.20 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 3 1.20 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 3 1.20 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 3 1.20 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 3 1.20 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 3 1.20 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 3 1.20 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 3 1.20 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 3 1.20 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 3 1.20 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 3 1.20 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 1.20 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 75 1.64 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.67 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 1.33 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 0 ---
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Kay Wehner, REP 0 ---
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 ---
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 ---
Daniel Weber, REP 0 ---
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 ---
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 ---
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 ---
Ernst Wald, REP 0 ---
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Preis, REP 0 ---
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 ---
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 ---
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 ---
Helga Schad, REP 0 ---
Theo Schad, REP 0 ---
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 ---
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 ---
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 ---
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 ---
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 ---
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 ---
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 ---
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 190 4.16 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 10 5.26 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 9 4.74 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 9 4.74 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 9 4.74 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 9 4.74 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 9 4.74 %
Marco Haber, AfD 9 4.74 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 9 4.74 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 9 4.74 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 9 4.74 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 9 4.74 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 9 4.74 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 9 4.74 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 9 4.74 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 9 4.74 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 9 4.74 %
Theo Firle, AfD 9 4.74 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 9 4.74 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 9 4.74 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 9 4.74 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 9 4.74 %
Ortsbezirk