Logo

Reckrod
Wahlberechtigte 86
Wähler/innen 60 69,77 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.552 58.69 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 44 1.72 %
Martina Hering, CDU 35 1.37 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 40 1.57 %
Michael Brand, CDU 42 1.65 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 33 1.29 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 89 3.49 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 36 1.41 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 37 1.45 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 36 1.41 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 50 1.96 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 28 1.10 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 31 1.21 %
Harald Merz, CDU 28 1.10 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 29 1.14 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 43 1.68 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 30 1.18 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 29 1.14 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 29 1.14 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 55 2.16 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 36 1.41 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 40 1.57 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 29 1.14 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 29 1.14 %
Martin Becker, CDU 34 1.33 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 31 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 30 1.18 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 29 1.14 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 29 1.14 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 29 1.14 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 29 1.14 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 31 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 38 1.49 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 49 1.92 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 29 1.14 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 29 1.14 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 29 1.14 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 29 1.14 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 50 1.96 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 29 1.14 %
Peter Happ, CDU 32 1.25 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 34 1.33 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 29 1.14 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 29 1.14 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 29 1.14 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 29 1.14 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 28 1.10 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 31 1.21 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 28 1.10 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 28 1.10 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 28 1.10 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 28 1.10 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 28 1.10 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 71 2.78 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 28 1.10 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 28 1.10 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 31 1.21 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 28 1.10 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 28 1.10 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 28 1.10 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 28 1.10 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 27 1.06 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 27 1.06 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 30 1.18 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 27 1.06 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 33 1.29 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 27 1.06 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 27 1.06 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 31 1.21 %
Denise Göller, CDU 25 0.98 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 35 1.37 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 32 1.25 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 24 0.94 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 21 0.82 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 23 0.90 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 23 0.90 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 21 0.82 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 18 0.71 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 13 0.51 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 15 0.59 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 11 0.43 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 9 0.35 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 477 10.97 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 17 3.56 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 15 3.14 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 15 3.14 %
Michael Busold, SPD 32 6.71 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 11 2.31 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 11 2.31 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 8 1.68 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 8 1.68 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 8 1.68 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 8 1.68 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 8 1.68 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 8 1.68 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 4 0.84 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 4 0.84 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 4 0.84 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 4 0.84 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 4 0.84 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 4 0.84 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 4 0.84 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 4 0.84 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 4 0.84 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 4 0.84 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 4 0.84 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 4 0.84 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 4 0.84 %
Martin Zies, SPD 4 0.84 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 8 1.68 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 4 0.84 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 4 0.84 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 19 3.98 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 4 0.84 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 4 0.84 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 4 0.84 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 4 0.84 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 7 1.47 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 4 0.84 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 25 5.24 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 7 1.47 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 4 0.84 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 4 0.84 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 4 0.84 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 4 0.84 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 4 0.84 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 4 0.84 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 16 3.35 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 4 0.84 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 7 1.47 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 4 0.84 %
Josef Eich, SPD 4 0.84 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 4 0.84 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 4 0.84 %
Peter Manns, SPD 4 0.84 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 4 0.84 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 4 0.84 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 4 0.84 %
Robert Vey, SPD 4 0.84 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 4 0.84 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 4 0.84 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 4 0.84 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 4 0.84 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 4 0.84 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 4 0.84 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 4 0.84 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 4 0.84 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 4 0.84 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 4 0.84 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 40 8.39 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 4 0.84 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 7 1.47 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 519 11.94 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 24 4.62 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 21 4.05 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 24 4.62 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 18 3.47 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 18 3.47 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 18 3.47 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 15 2.89 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 18 3.47 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 18 3.47 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 18 3.47 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 15 2.89 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 52 10.02 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 10 1.93 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 13 2.50 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 177 4.07 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 10 5.65 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 7 3.95 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 7 3.95 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 4 2.26 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 4 2.26 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 4 2.26 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 4 2.26 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 4 2.26 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 4 2.26 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 3 1.69 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 3 1.69 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 3 1.69 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 2 1.13 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 2 1.13 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 2 1.13 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 2 1.13 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 2 1.13 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 2 1.13 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 2 1.13 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 2 1.13 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 2 1.13 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 5 2.82 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 2 1.13 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 2 1.13 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 2 1.13 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 2 1.13 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 2 1.13 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 2 1.13 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 2 1.13 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 2 1.13 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 2 1.13 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 2 1.13 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 2 1.13 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 5 2.82 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 2 1.13 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 2 1.13 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 2 1.13 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 2 1.13 %
Laura Groß, FDP 2 1.13 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 2 1.13 %
Erik Bott, FDP 2 1.13 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 2 1.13 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 2 1.13 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 2 1.13 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 2 1.13 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 2 1.13 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 2 1.13 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 2 1.13 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 2 1.13 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 2 1.13 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 2 1.13 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 2 1.13 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 2 1.13 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 2 1.13 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 2 1.13 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 2 1.13 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 2 1.13 %
Michael Olk, FDP 2 1.13 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 2 1.13 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 2 1.13 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 2 1.13 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 2 1.13 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 2 1.13 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 2 1.13 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 2 1.13 %
Igor Alin, FDP 2 1.13 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 2 1.13 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 2 1.13 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 2 1.13 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 470 10.81 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 10 2.13 %
Rita Baier, CWE 32 6.81 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 7 1.49 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 10 2.13 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 7 1.49 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 10 2.13 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 7 1.49 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 6 1.28 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 6 1.28 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 6 1.28 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 6 1.28 %
Martin Risse, CWE 6 1.28 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 6 1.28 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 6 1.28 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 6 1.28 %
Albert Abel, CWE 6 1.28 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 6 1.28 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 6 1.28 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 6 1.28 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 6 1.28 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 6 1.28 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 6 1.28 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 6 1.28 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 6 1.28 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 6 1.28 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 6 1.28 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 6 1.28 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 6 1.28 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 6 1.28 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 6 1.28 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 6 1.28 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 6 1.28 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 6 1.28 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 6 1.28 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 6 1.28 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 8 1.70 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 6 1.28 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 6 1.28 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 6 1.28 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 6 1.28 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 9 1.91 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 6 1.28 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 6 1.28 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 6 1.28 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 6 1.28 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 6 1.28 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 6 1.28 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 6 1.28 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 6 1.28 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 6 1.28 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 9 1.91 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 6 1.28 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 8 1.70 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 5 1.06 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 5 1.06 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 5 1.06 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 5 1.06 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 5 1.06 %
Josef Menz, CWE 5 1.06 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 5 1.06 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 5 1.06 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 5 1.06 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 5 1.06 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 5 1.06 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 5 1.06 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 5 1.06 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 5 1.06 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 5 1.06 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 5 1.06 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 5 1.06 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 5 1.06 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 5 1.06 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 5 1.06 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 1 0.21 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15 0.34 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 3 20.00 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 3 20.00 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 3 20.00 %
Kay Wehner, REP 3 20.00 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 20.00 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 0.00 %
Daniel Weber, REP 0 0.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 0.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 0.00 %
Ernst Wald, REP 0 0.00 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 0.00 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 0.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 138 3.17 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 15 10.87 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 6 4.35 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 6 4.35 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 6 4.35 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 6 4.35 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 6 4.35 %
Marco Haber, AfD 6 4.35 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 6 4.35 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 6 4.35 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 6 4.35 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 6 4.35 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 6 4.35 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 6 4.35 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 6 4.35 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 9 6.52 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 6 4.35 %
Theo Firle, AfD 6 4.35 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 6 4.35 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 6 4.35 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 6 4.35 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 6 4.35 %
Ortsbezirk