Buchenrod
Wahlberechtigte 234
Wähler/innen 158 67,52 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.958 56,67 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 156 7,97 %
Erhard Auth, CDU 133 6,79 %
Stefan Gärtner, CDU 103 5,26 %
Corinna Kultermann, CDU 82 4,19 %
Gabriele Nixdorf-Müller, CDU 68 3,47 %
Harald Klitsch, CDU 69 3,52 %
Peter Lotz, CDU 70 3,58 %
Friedhelm Wess, CDU 176 8,99 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 73 3,73 %
Klaus Neidert, CDU 77 3,93 %
Markus Förster, CDU 66 3,37 %
Dominik Heurich, CDU 74 3,78 %
Irmgard Müller, CDU 77 3,93 %
Fabian Dr. Tölle, CDU 125 6,38 %
Christoph Frings, CDU 61 3,12 %
Wendelin Junk, CDU 59 3,01 %
Bernd Albinger, CDU 82 4,19 %
Tobias Ruppert, CDU 56 2,86 %
Werner Möller, CDU 52 2,66 %
Holger Hölzinger, CDU 56 2,86 %
Frank Auth, CDU 56 2,86 %
Ursula Hüfner, CDU 67 3,42 %
Georg Schöppner, CDU 51 2,60 %
Martin Albinger, CDU 41 2,09 %
Gerold Atzert, CDU 28 1,43 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 769 22,26 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 30 3,90 %
Peter Auth, SPD 46 5,98 %
Gerlinde Hartmann, SPD 35 4,55 %
Marcus Lohfink, SPD 28 3,64 %
Carmen Hüttl, SPD 38 4,94 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 29 3,77 %
Jessica Auth, SPD 30 3,90 %
Walter Schändlinger, SPD 26 3,38 %
Mark Bagus, SPD 48 6,24 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 32 4,16 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 25 3,25 %
Norbert Sämann, SPD 60 7,80 %
Frank Auth, SPD 32 4,16 %
Josef Eich, SPD 27 3,51 %
Edgar Hartmann, SPD 36 4,68 %
Wilhelm Krah, SPD 61 7,93 %
Cornelia Schultheis-Schröder, SPD 25 3,25 %
Friedrich Eckhardt, SPD 25 3,25 %
Ursula Möller, SPD 23 2,99 %
Michael Fuß, SPD 25 3,25 %
Tina Lohfink, SPD 19 2,47 %
Klaus Neidert, SPD 20 2,60 %
Florian Opl, SPD 19 2,47 %
Franz Lohfink, SPD 14 1,82 %
Alfred Selent, SPD 16 2,08 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 158 4,57 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 18 11,39 %
Markus Becker, GRÜNE 38 24,05 %
Eva Hack, GRÜNE 16 10,13 %
Mohammad Faheem Sharma, GRÜNE 13 8,23 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 13 8,23 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 16 10,13 %
Miriam Benkner, GRÜNE 18 11,39 %
Martin Heil, GRÜNE 14 8,86 %
Christina Hartmann, GRÜNE 12 7,59 %
FDK - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 570 16,50 %
Hendrik Seifert, FDK 66 11,58 %
Christian Ackermann, FDK 108 18,95 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDK 51 8,95 %
Denis Klug, FDK 51 8,95 %
Christian Hartl, FDK 59 10,35 %
Christine Ludwig, FDK 36 6,32 %
Jörgen Ochs, FDK 41 7,19 %
Pia Vonderlehr, FDK 41 7,19 %
Laura Groß, FDK 36 6,32 %
Brunhilde Hillenbrand, FDK 81 14,21 %
Ortsbezirk