Döngesmühle
Wahlberechtigte 541
Wähler/innen 358 66,17 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.981 62,92 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 384 7,71 %
Erhard Auth, CDU 297 5,96 %
Stefan Gärtner, CDU 229 4,60 %
Corinna Kultermann, CDU 178 3,57 %
Gabriele Nixdorf-Müller, CDU 170 3,41 %
Harald Klitsch, CDU 205 4,12 %
Peter Lotz, CDU 454 9,11 %
Friedhelm Wess, CDU 156 3,13 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 196 3,93 %
Klaus Neidert, CDU 196 3,93 %
Markus Förster, CDU 158 3,17 %
Dominik Heurich, CDU 190 3,81 %
Irmgard Müller, CDU 138 2,77 %
Fabian Dr. Tölle, CDU 317 6,36 %
Christoph Frings, CDU 187 3,75 %
Wendelin Junk, CDU 150 3,01 %
Bernd Albinger, CDU 163 3,27 %
Tobias Ruppert, CDU 147 2,95 %
Werner Möller, CDU 89 1,79 %
Holger Hölzinger, CDU 128 2,57 %
Frank Auth, CDU 113 2,27 %
Ursula Hüfner, CDU 306 6,14 %
Georg Schöppner, CDU 101 2,03 %
Martin Albinger, CDU 90 1,81 %
Gerold Atzert, CDU 239 4,80 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.180 14,91 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 75 6,36 %
Peter Auth, SPD 70 5,93 %
Gerlinde Hartmann, SPD 53 4,49 %
Marcus Lohfink, SPD 49 4,15 %
Carmen Hüttl, SPD 55 4,66 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 46 3,90 %
Jessica Auth, SPD 45 3,81 %
Walter Schändlinger, SPD 80 6,78 %
Mark Bagus, SPD 52 4,41 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 88 7,46 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 38 3,22 %
Norbert Sämann, SPD 39 3,31 %
Frank Auth, SPD 69 5,85 %
Josef Eich, SPD 35 2,97 %
Edgar Hartmann, SPD 36 3,05 %
Wilhelm Krah, SPD 31 2,63 %
Cornelia Schultheis-Schröder, SPD 31 2,63 %
Friedrich Eckhardt, SPD 83 7,03 %
Ursula Möller, SPD 29 2,46 %
Michael Fuß, SPD 35 2,97 %
Tina Lohfink, SPD 30 2,54 %
Klaus Neidert, SPD 36 3,05 %
Florian Opl, SPD 27 2,29 %
Franz Lohfink, SPD 19 1,61 %
Alfred Selent, SPD 29 2,46 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 922 11,65 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 138 14,97 %
Markus Becker, GRÜNE 127 13,77 %
Eva Hack, GRÜNE 89 9,65 %
Mohammad Faheem Sharma, GRÜNE 99 10,74 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 100 10,85 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 114 12,36 %
Miriam Benkner, GRÜNE 116 12,58 %
Martin Heil, GRÜNE 59 6,40 %
Christina Hartmann, GRÜNE 80 8,68 %
FDK - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 833 10,52 %
Hendrik Seifert, FDK 120 14,41 %
Christian Ackermann, FDK 103 12,36 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDK 102 12,24 %
Denis Klug, FDK 97 11,64 %
Christian Hartl, FDK 92 11,04 %
Christine Ludwig, FDK 65 7,80 %
Jörgen Ochs, FDK 63 7,56 %
Pia Vonderlehr, FDK 68 8,16 %
Laura Groß, FDK 60 7,20 %
Brunhilde Hillenbrand, FDK 63 7,56 %
Ortsbezirk