Kindergarten St. Martin
Wahlberechtigte 724
Wähler/innen 332 45,86 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.784 64,21 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 331 6,92 %
Erhard Auth, CDU 338 7,07 %
Stefan Gärtner, CDU 210 4,39 %
Corinna Kultermann, CDU 158 3,30 %
Gabriele Nixdorf-Müller, CDU 166 3,47 %
Harald Klitsch, CDU 234 4,89 %
Peter Lotz, CDU 209 4,37 %
Friedhelm Wess, CDU 174 3,64 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 175 3,66 %
Klaus Neidert, CDU 243 5,08 %
Markus Förster, CDU 240 5,02 %
Dominik Heurich, CDU 165 3,45 %
Irmgard Müller, CDU 140 2,93 %
Fabian Dr. Tölle, CDU 321 6,71 %
Christoph Frings, CDU 208 4,35 %
Wendelin Junk, CDU 187 3,91 %
Bernd Albinger, CDU 181 3,78 %
Tobias Ruppert, CDU 176 3,68 %
Werner Möller, CDU 125 2,61 %
Holger Hölzinger, CDU 151 3,16 %
Frank Auth, CDU 139 2,91 %
Ursula Hüfner, CDU 170 3,55 %
Georg Schöppner, CDU 125 2,61 %
Martin Albinger, CDU 118 2,47 %
Gerold Atzert, CDU 100 2,09 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.009 13,54 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 56 5,55 %
Peter Auth, SPD 61 6,05 %
Gerlinde Hartmann, SPD 47 4,66 %
Marcus Lohfink, SPD 55 5,45 %
Carmen Hüttl, SPD 42 4,16 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 35 3,47 %
Jessica Auth, SPD 41 4,06 %
Walter Schändlinger, SPD 34 3,37 %
Mark Bagus, SPD 37 3,67 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 71 7,04 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 37 3,67 %
Norbert Sämann, SPD 35 3,47 %
Frank Auth, SPD 41 4,06 %
Josef Eich, SPD 37 3,67 %
Edgar Hartmann, SPD 33 3,27 %
Wilhelm Krah, SPD 35 3,47 %
Cornelia Schultheis-Schröder, SPD 31 3,07 %
Friedrich Eckhardt, SPD 30 2,97 %
Ursula Möller, SPD 37 3,67 %
Michael Fuß, SPD 37 3,67 %
Tina Lohfink, SPD 45 4,46 %
Klaus Neidert, SPD 49 4,86 %
Florian Opl, SPD 25 2,48 %
Franz Lohfink, SPD 35 3,47 %
Alfred Selent, SPD 23 2,28 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 727 9,76 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 93 12,79 %
Markus Becker, GRÜNE 99 13,62 %
Eva Hack, GRÜNE 70 9,63 %
Mohammad Faheem Sharma, GRÜNE 77 10,59 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 82 11,28 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 95 13,07 %
Miriam Benkner, GRÜNE 87 11,97 %
Martin Heil, GRÜNE 52 7,15 %
Christina Hartmann, GRÜNE 72 9,90 %
FDK - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 931 12,49 %
Hendrik Seifert, FDK 130 13,96 %
Christian Ackermann, FDK 121 13,00 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDK 119 12,78 %
Denis Klug, FDK 97 10,42 %
Christian Hartl, FDK 102 10,96 %
Christine Ludwig, FDK 77 8,27 %
Jörgen Ochs, FDK 81 8,70 %
Pia Vonderlehr, FDK 79 8,49 %
Laura Groß, FDK 64 6,87 %
Brunhilde Hillenbrand, FDK 61 6,55 %
Ortsbezirk