Magdlos
Wahlberechtigte 585
Wähler/innen 351 60,00 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.889 49,81 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 284 7,30 %
Erhard Auth, CDU 222 5,71 %
Stefan Gärtner, CDU 163 4,19 %
Corinna Kultermann, CDU 295 7,59 %
Gabriele Nixdorf-Müller, CDU 178 4,58 %
Harald Klitsch, CDU 131 3,37 %
Peter Lotz, CDU 176 4,53 %
Friedhelm Wess, CDU 147 3,78 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 130 3,34 %
Klaus Neidert, CDU 148 3,81 %
Markus Förster, CDU 120 3,09 %
Dominik Heurich, CDU 337 8,67 %
Irmgard Müller, CDU 128 3,29 %
Fabian Dr. Tölle, CDU 265 6,81 %
Christoph Frings, CDU 112 2,88 %
Wendelin Junk, CDU 110 2,83 %
Bernd Albinger, CDU 123 3,16 %
Tobias Ruppert, CDU 103 2,65 %
Werner Möller, CDU 83 2,13 %
Holger Hölzinger, CDU 79 2,03 %
Frank Auth, CDU 236 6,07 %
Ursula Hüfner, CDU 88 2,26 %
Georg Schöppner, CDU 86 2,21 %
Martin Albinger, CDU 70 1,80 %
Gerold Atzert, CDU 75 1,93 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.657 21,22 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 118 7,12 %
Peter Auth, SPD 96 5,79 %
Gerlinde Hartmann, SPD 158 9,54 %
Marcus Lohfink, SPD 62 3,74 %
Carmen Hüttl, SPD 43 2,60 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 39 2,35 %
Jessica Auth, SPD 80 4,83 %
Walter Schändlinger, SPD 38 2,29 %
Mark Bagus, SPD 188 11,35 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 85 5,13 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 38 2,29 %
Norbert Sämann, SPD 51 3,08 %
Frank Auth, SPD 76 4,59 %
Josef Eich, SPD 61 3,68 %
Edgar Hartmann, SPD 87 5,25 %
Wilhelm Krah, SPD 43 2,60 %
Cornelia Schultheis-Schröder, SPD 32 1,93 %
Friedrich Eckhardt, SPD 55 3,32 %
Ursula Möller, SPD 39 2,35 %
Michael Fuß, SPD 60 3,62 %
Tina Lohfink, SPD 38 2,29 %
Klaus Neidert, SPD 68 4,10 %
Florian Opl, SPD 45 2,72 %
Franz Lohfink, SPD 29 1,75 %
Alfred Selent, SPD 28 1,69 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.400 17,93 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 143 10,21 %
Markus Becker, GRÜNE 295 21,07 %
Eva Hack, GRÜNE 112 8,00 %
Mohammad Faheem Sharma, GRÜNE 114 8,14 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 295 21,07 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 129 9,21 %
Miriam Benkner, GRÜNE 123 8,79 %
Martin Heil, GRÜNE 88 6,29 %
Christina Hartmann, GRÜNE 101 7,21 %
FDK - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 861 11,03 %
Hendrik Seifert, FDK 110 12,78 %
Christian Ackermann, FDK 104 12,08 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDK 103 11,96 %
Denis Klug, FDK 96 11,15 %
Christian Hartl, FDK 103 11,96 %
Christine Ludwig, FDK 65 7,55 %
Jörgen Ochs, FDK 68 7,90 %
Pia Vonderlehr, FDK 78 9,06 %
Laura Groß, FDK 64 7,43 %
Brunhilde Hillenbrand, FDK 70 8,13 %
Ortsbezirk