Schweben

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 414
Wähler/innen 279 67,39 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.332 66.08 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 248 2.01 %
Martina Hering, CDU 158 1.28 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 181 1.47 %
Michael Brand, CDU 238 1.93 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 196 1.59 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 161 1.31 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 185 1.50 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 377 3.06 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 155 1.26 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 165 1.34 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 153 1.24 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 237 1.92 %
Harald Merz, CDU 206 1.67 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 149 1.21 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 168 1.36 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 140 1.14 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 145 1.18 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 152 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 158 1.28 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 143 1.16 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 146 1.18 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 149 1.21 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 141 1.14 %
Martin Becker, CDU 142 1.15 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 145 1.18 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 144 1.17 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 143 1.16 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 163 1.32 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 166 1.35 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 145 1.18 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 147 1.19 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 148 1.20 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 157 1.27 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 150 1.22 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 141 1.14 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 190 1.54 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 142 1.15 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 152 1.23 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 169 1.37 %
Peter Happ, CDU 169 1.37 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 311 2.52 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 140 1.14 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 139 1.13 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 141 1.14 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 135 1.09 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 135 1.09 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 142 1.15 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 136 1.10 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 139 1.13 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 132 1.07 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 133 1.08 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 221 1.79 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 129 1.05 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 208 1.69 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 128 1.04 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 128 1.04 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 141 1.14 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 127 1.03 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 125 1.01 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 123 1.00 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 122 0.99 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 143 1.16 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 134 1.09 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 118 0.96 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 121 0.98 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 115 0.93 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 324 2.63 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 114 0.92 %
Denise Göller, CDU 167 1.35 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 113 0.92 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 109 0.88 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 111 0.90 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 97 0.79 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 94 0.76 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 106 0.86 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 87 0.71 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 96 0.78 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 147 1.19 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 86 0.70 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 75 0.61 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 76 0.62 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.456 7.80 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 44 3.02 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 94 6.46 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 50 3.43 %
Michael Busold, SPD 28 1.92 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 27 1.85 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 24 1.65 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 27 1.85 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 24 1.65 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 27 1.85 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 24 1.65 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 27 1.85 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 34 2.34 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 16 1.10 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 16 1.10 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 49 3.37 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 17 1.17 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 15 1.03 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 15 1.03 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 15 1.03 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 15 1.03 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 15 1.03 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 15 1.03 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 15 1.03 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 34 2.34 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 30 2.06 %
Martin Zies, SPD 15 1.03 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 15 1.03 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 20 1.37 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 15 1.03 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 15 1.03 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 15 1.03 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 15 1.03 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 24 1.65 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 15 1.03 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 15 1.03 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 15 1.03 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 15 1.03 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 15 1.03 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 15 1.03 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 14 0.96 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 14 0.96 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 16 1.10 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 14 0.96 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 52 3.57 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 14 0.96 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 14 0.96 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 14 0.96 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 14 0.96 %
Josef Eich, SPD 31 2.13 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 14 0.96 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 14 0.96 %
Peter Manns, SPD 17 1.17 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 14 0.96 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 14 0.96 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 14 0.96 %
Robert Vey, SPD 14 0.96 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 14 0.96 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 47 3.23 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 14 0.96 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 14 0.96 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 14 0.96 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 14 0.96 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 25 1.72 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 13 0.89 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 13 0.89 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 27 1.85 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 13 0.89 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 16 1.10 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 13 0.89 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.213 6.50 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 50 4.12 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 40 3.30 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 47 3.87 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 40 3.30 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 40 3.30 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 50 4.12 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 41 3.38 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 40 3.30 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 40 3.30 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 43 3.54 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 57 4.70 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 30 2.47 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 30 2.47 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 58 4.78 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 30 2.47 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 45 3.71 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 30 2.47 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 40 3.30 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 30 2.47 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 30 2.47 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 27 2.23 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 27 2.23 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 27 2.23 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 29 2.39 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 30 2.47 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 30 2.47 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 27 2.23 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 25 2.06 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 24 1.98 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 26 2.14 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 23 1.90 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 32 2.64 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 24 1.98 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 23 1.90 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 28 2.31 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 387 2.07 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 34 8.79 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 7 1.81 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 10 2.58 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 7 1.81 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 7 1.81 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 7 1.81 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 7 1.81 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 7 1.81 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 7 1.81 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 10 2.58 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 7 1.81 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 8 2.07 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 7 1.81 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 4 1.03 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 4 1.03 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 4 1.03 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 7 1.81 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 4 1.03 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 9 2.33 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 4 1.03 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 8 2.07 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 4 1.03 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 4 1.03 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 6 1.55 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 7 1.81 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.29 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 4 1.03 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 6 1.55 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 4 1.03 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 4 1.03 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 4 1.03 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 4 1.03 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 1.29 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 4 1.03 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 10 2.58 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 4 1.03 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 7 1.81 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 6 1.55 %
Laura Groß, FDP 14 3.62 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 4 1.03 %
Erik Bott, FDP 3 0.78 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 4 1.03 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 3 0.78 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 4 1.03 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 3 0.78 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 8 2.07 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 3 0.78 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 18 4.65 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 4 1.03 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 6 1.55 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 3 0.78 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 3 0.78 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 3 0.78 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 3 0.78 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 3 0.78 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 4 1.03 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 3 0.78 %
Michael Olk, FDP 3 0.78 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 3 0.78 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 3 0.78 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 3 0.78 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 3 0.78 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 4 1.03 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 2 0.52 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 2 0.52 %
Igor Alin, FDP 5 1.29 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 2 0.52 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 2 0.52 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 2 0.52 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 206 1.10 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 13 6.31 %
Rita Baier, CWE 9 4.37 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 9 4.37 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 6 2.91 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 9 4.37 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 6 2.91 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 6 2.91 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 2 0.97 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 2 0.97 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 5 2.43 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 8 3.88 %
Martin Risse, CWE 2 0.97 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 2 0.97 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 8 3.88 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 2 0.97 %
Albert Abel, CWE 2 0.97 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 2 0.97 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 2 0.97 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 2 0.97 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 2 0.97 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 4 1.94 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 2 0.97 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 4 1.94 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 2 0.97 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 2 0.97 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 2 0.97 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 2 0.97 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 2 0.97 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 2 0.97 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 2 0.97 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 2 0.97 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 2 0.97 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 2 0.97 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 2 0.97 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 2 0.97 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 2 0.97 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 2 0.97 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 2 0.97 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 2 0.97 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 2 0.97 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 2 0.97 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 2 0.97 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 2 0.97 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 2 0.97 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 2 0.97 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 2 0.97 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 2 0.97 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 2 0.97 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 2 0.97 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 2 0.97 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 2 0.97 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 2 0.97 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 2 0.97 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 2 0.97 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 2 0.97 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 2 0.97 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 2 0.97 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 2 0.97 %
Josef Menz, CWE 2 0.97 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 2 0.97 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 5 2.43 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 2 0.97 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 2 0.97 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 2 0.97 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 2 0.97 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 2 0.97 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 1 0.49 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 1 0.49 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 1 0.49 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 1 0.49 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 1 0.49 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 1 0.49 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 1 0.49 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 1 0.49 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 189 1.01 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.76 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.76 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.17 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.17 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.17 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 4.23 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.70 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.70 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.70 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 4.23 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.70 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 203 1.09 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 13 6.40 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 11 5.42 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 14 6.90 %
Kay Wehner, REP 12 5.91 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 10 4.93 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 10 4.93 %
Daniel Weber, REP 12 5.91 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 9 4.43 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 9 4.43 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 8 3.94 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 8 3.94 %
Ernst Wald, REP 8 3.94 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 8 3.94 %
Helmut Preis, REP 8 3.94 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 8 3.94 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 7 3.45 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 8 3.94 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 7 3.45 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 1.48 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 1.48 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 1.48 %
Theo Schad, REP 3 1.48 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 0.99 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 0.99 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 3 1.48 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 0.99 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 5 2.46 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 0.99 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 0.99 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 3 1.48 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.675 14.33 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 203 7.59 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 126 4.71 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 126 4.71 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 123 4.60 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 125 4.67 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 136 5.08 %
Marco Haber, AfD 123 4.60 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 123 4.60 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 123 4.60 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 123 4.60 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 125 4.67 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 126 4.71 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 120 4.49 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 118 4.41 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 137 5.12 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 118 4.41 %
Theo Firle, AfD 128 4.79 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 118 4.41 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 117 4.37 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 120 4.49 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 117 4.37 %
Wahlbezirke