Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Bickert, Luzia
CDU Odenwald, Thomas
CDU Derbort, Wolfgang
CDU Keller, Bernhard
CDU Schmitt, Jürgen
CDU Kömpel, Peter
CDU Schaub, Wolfgang
CDU Otterbein, Stefan
CDU Schlitzer, Winfried
CDU Möller, Gerhard
CDU Jestädt, Paul
CDU Bertocchi, Robert
CDU Printz, Norbert
CDU Keller, Wolfgang
CDU Mengel, Norbert
SPD Buus, Carl Tobias
SPD Schlitzer, Günter
SPD Weber-Sakoucky, Mechthild
SPD Fritzsch, Florian
U-B-L Büchsel, Martina
U-B-L Ebert, Manfred
U-B-L Hosenfeld, Kathrina
U-B-L Appel, Günter
U-B-L Hübl, Jürgen
U-B-L Pflug, Bruno
U-B-L Wagner, Ralf
U-B-L Bettinger, Karin
U-B-L Ruhl, Andreas
U-B-L Süss, Karl
U-B-L Sohmen, Kurt
U-B-L Sohmen, Regina
Gemeinde Großenlüder

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(11 von 11 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 6.976
Wähler/innen 3.982 57,08 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 50.188 46,68 %
Thomas Odenwald, CDU 3.486 6,95 %
Luzia Bickert, CDU 3.875 7,72 %
Wolfgang Derbort, CDU 2.728 5,44 %
Bernhard Keller, CDU 2.725 5,43 %
Wolfgang Schaub, CDU 2.282 4,55 %
Jürgen Schmitt, CDU 2.475 4,93 %
Norbert Printz, CDU 1.810 3,61 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 1.662 3,31 %
Robert Bertocchi, CDU 1.811 3,61 %
Winfried Schlitzer, CDU 2.056 4,10 %
Wolfgang Keller, CDU 1.802 3,59 %
Paul Jestädt, CDU 1.872 3,73 %
Jennifer Heil-Herda, CDU 1.716 3,42 %
Stefan Otterbein, CDU 2.146 4,28 %
Karl Schmitt, CDU 1.700 3,39 %
Gerhard Möller, CDU 1.973 3,93 %
Norbert Kraft, CDU 1.513 3,01 %
Peter Kömpel, CDU 2.384 4,75 %
Herbert Kremer, CDU 1.522 3,03 %
Manfred Hendus, CDU 1.561 3,11 %
Karsten Täger, CDU 1.351 2,69 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 1.720 3,43 %
Herbert Müller, CDU 1.322 2,63 %
Markus Hosenfeld, CDU 1.282 2,55 %
Marcel Printz, CDU 1.414 2,82 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.321 14,25 %
Carl Tobias Buus, SPD 1.867 12,19 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 1.590 10,38 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 1.442 9,41 %
Hans-Jürgen Rotter, SPD 1.113 7,26 %
Florian Fritzsch, SPD 1.148 7,49 %
Bernhard Pfeffer, SPD 989 6,46 %
Stefanie Berninger, SPD 958 6,25 %
Kai Schönewald, SPD 820 5,35 %
Marion Schreiner, SPD 924 6,03 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 956 6,24 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 1.006 6,57 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 909 5,93 %
Ursula Jagsch, SPD 878 5,73 %
Werner Harzer, SPD 721 4,71 %
U-B-L - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42.010 39,07 %
Martina Büchsel, U-B-L 4.103 9,77 %
Manfred Ebert, U-B-L 2.750 6,55 %
Kathrina Hosenfeld, U-B-L 2.706 6,44 %
Jürgen Hübl, U-B-L 2.587 6,16 %
Bruno Pflug, U-B-L 2.529 6,02 %
Karin Bettinger, U-B-L 2.347 5,59 %
Ralf Wagner, U-B-L 2.471 5,88 %
Andreas Ruhl, U-B-L 2.269 5,40 %
Günter Appel, U-B-L 2.610 6,21 %
Detlef Pitzer-Statt, U-B-L 1.251 2,98 %
Uwe Klingelhöfer, U-B-L 1.409 3,35 %
Anita Pecka, U-B-L 1.371 3,26 %
Karl Süss, U-B-L 1.897 4,52 %
Gerhard Schlitzer, U-B-L 1.414 3,37 %
Christoph Aschenbrücker, U-B-L 1.178 2,80 %
Regina Sohmen, U-B-L 1.415 3,37 %
Winfried Faust, U-B-L 1.136 2,70 %
Jürgen Fröhlich, U-B-L 1.132 2,69 %
Miloslav Pecka, U-B-L 1.260 3,00 %
Kurt Sohmen, U-B-L 1.629 3,88 %
Ulrich Wiegand, U-B-L 1.267 3,02 %
Lothar Diel, U-B-L 1.279 3,04 %
Wahlbezirke