Großenlüder Lüderhaus
Wahlberechtigte 998
Wähler/innen 424 42,48 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.047 43,73 %
Thomas Odenwald, CDU 421 8,34 %
Luzia Bickert, CDU 436 8,64 %
Wolfgang Derbort, CDU 250 4,95 %
Bernhard Keller, CDU 263 5,21 %
Wolfgang Schaub, CDU 187 3,71 %
Jürgen Schmitt, CDU 230 4,56 %
Norbert Printz, CDU 199 3,94 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 182 3,61 %
Robert Bertocchi, CDU 203 4,02 %
Winfried Schlitzer, CDU 170 3,37 %
Wolfgang Keller, CDU 160 3,17 %
Paul Jestädt, CDU 146 2,89 %
Jennifer Heil-Herda, CDU 196 3,88 %
Stefan Otterbein, CDU 251 4,97 %
Karl Schmitt, CDU 194 3,84 %
Gerhard Möller, CDU 149 2,95 %
Norbert Kraft, CDU 123 2,44 %
Peter Kömpel, CDU 274 5,43 %
Herbert Kremer, CDU 140 2,77 %
Manfred Hendus, CDU 179 3,55 %
Karsten Täger, CDU 115 2,28 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 195 3,86 %
Herbert Müller, CDU 121 2,40 %
Markus Hosenfeld, CDU 108 2,14 %
Marcel Printz, CDU 155 3,07 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.061 17,86 %
Carl Tobias Buus, SPD 193 9,36 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 229 11,11 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 175 8,49 %
Hans-Jürgen Rotter, SPD 131 6,36 %
Florian Fritzsch, SPD 172 8,35 %
Bernhard Pfeffer, SPD 121 5,87 %
Stefanie Berninger, SPD 143 6,94 %
Kai Schönewald, SPD 121 5,87 %
Marion Schreiner, SPD 144 6,99 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 133 6,45 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 126 6,11 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 138 6,70 %
Ursula Jagsch, SPD 120 5,82 %
Werner Harzer, SPD 115 5,58 %
U-B-L - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.432 38,41 %
Martina Büchsel, U-B-L 399 9,00 %
Manfred Ebert, U-B-L 344 7,76 %
Kathrina Hosenfeld, U-B-L 273 6,16 %
Jürgen Hübl, U-B-L 295 6,66 %
Bruno Pflug, U-B-L 269 6,07 %
Karin Bettinger, U-B-L 254 5,73 %
Ralf Wagner, U-B-L 301 6,79 %
Andreas Ruhl, U-B-L 256 5,78 %
Günter Appel, U-B-L 227 5,12 %
Detlef Pitzer-Statt, U-B-L 142 3,20 %
Uwe Klingelhöfer, U-B-L 138 3,11 %
Anita Pecka, U-B-L 149 3,36 %
Karl Süss, U-B-L 170 3,84 %
Gerhard Schlitzer, U-B-L 167 3,77 %
Christoph Aschenbrücker, U-B-L 122 2,75 %
Regina Sohmen, U-B-L 129 2,91 %
Winfried Faust, U-B-L 123 2,78 %
Jürgen Fröhlich, U-B-L 118 2,66 %
Miloslav Pecka, U-B-L 135 3,05 %
Kurt Sohmen, U-B-L 149 3,36 %
Ulrich Wiegand, U-B-L 152 3,43 %
Lothar Diel, U-B-L 120 2,71 %
Ortsbezirk