Logo

Gemeinde Großenlüder

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(11 von 11 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.004
Wähler/innen 3.990 56,97 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 133.461 48.47 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 1.988 1.49 %
Martina Hering, CDU 1.750 1.31 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 2.659 1.99 %
Michael Brand, CDU 2.160 1.62 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 1.796 1.35 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 1.713 1.28 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 1.959 1.47 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 1.734 1.30 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 1.670 1.25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 1.749 1.31 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 1.677 1.26 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 1.685 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 1.693 1.27 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 1.633 1.22 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 1.655 1.24 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 1.675 1.26 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 1.649 1.24 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 1.656 1.24 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 1.663 1.25 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 1.661 1.24 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 1.630 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 1.634 1.22 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 1.639 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 1.625 1.22 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 2.485 1.86 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 1.678 1.26 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 1.664 1.25 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 1.633 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 1.819 1.36 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 1.615 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 1.614 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 1.622 1.22 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 1.642 1.23 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 1.617 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 1.625 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 1.609 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 1.611 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 1.601 1.20 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 1.632 1.22 %
Peter Happ, CDU 1.618 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 1.604 1.20 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 1.892 1.42 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 1.612 1.21 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 1.644 1.23 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 1.597 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 2.348 1.76 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 1.615 1.21 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 1.611 1.21 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 1.626 1.22 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 1.591 1.19 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 1.588 1.19 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 1.604 1.20 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 1.577 1.18 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 1.614 1.21 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 1.575 1.18 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 1.599 1.20 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 1.590 1.19 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 1.620 1.21 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 1.591 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 1.569 1.18 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 1.578 1.18 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 1.583 1.19 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 1.693 1.27 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 1.559 1.17 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 1.540 1.15 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 1.563 1.17 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 1.554 1.16 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 1.524 1.14 %
Denise Göller, CDU 1.538 1.15 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 1.510 1.13 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 1.550 1.16 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 1.489 1.12 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 1.462 1.10 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 1.464 1.10 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 1.442 1.08 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 1.504 1.13 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 1.382 1.04 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 1.333 1.00 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 1.297 0.97 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 1.192 0.89 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 1.199 0.90 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42.294 15.36 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 1.202 2.84 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 1.063 2.51 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 1.116 2.64 %
Michael Busold, SPD 1.366 3.23 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 1.008 2.38 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 985 2.33 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 991 2.34 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 975 2.31 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 959 2.27 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 949 2.24 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 903 2.14 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 899 2.13 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 1.067 2.52 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 524 1.24 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 516 1.22 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 537 1.27 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 527 1.25 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 552 1.31 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 515 1.22 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 537 1.27 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 674 1.59 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 508 1.20 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 520 1.23 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 524 1.24 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 510 1.21 %
Martin Zies, SPD 491 1.16 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 510 1.21 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 518 1.22 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 511 1.21 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 496 1.17 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 495 1.17 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 507 1.20 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 491 1.16 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 488 1.15 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 498 1.18 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 493 1.17 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 489 1.16 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 479 1.13 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 492 1.16 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 499 1.18 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 489 1.16 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 502 1.19 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 497 1.18 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 495 1.17 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 485 1.15 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 492 1.16 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 497 1.18 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 486 1.15 %
Josef Eich, SPD 480 1.13 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 576 1.36 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 484 1.14 %
Peter Manns, SPD 481 1.14 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 483 1.14 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 485 1.15 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 482 1.14 %
Robert Vey, SPD 500 1.18 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 822 1.94 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 474 1.12 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 485 1.15 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 492 1.16 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 885 2.09 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 481 1.14 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 479 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 490 1.16 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 481 1.14 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 480 1.13 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 475 1.12 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 486 1.15 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 466 1.10 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.953 7.61 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 848 4.05 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 839 4.00 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 827 3.95 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 811 3.87 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 787 3.76 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 772 3.68 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 764 3.65 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 763 3.64 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 752 3.59 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 751 3.58 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 754 3.60 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 523 2.50 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 522 2.49 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 529 2.52 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 522 2.49 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 516 2.46 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 536 2.56 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 515 2.46 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 526 2.51 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 517 2.47 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 510 2.43 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 511 2.44 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 527 2.52 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 513 2.45 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 516 2.46 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 514 2.45 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 501 2.39 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 505 2.41 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 497 2.37 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 494 2.36 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 494 2.36 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 498 2.38 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 494 2.36 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 490 2.34 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 515 2.46 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.659 5.32 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 452 3.08 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 398 2.72 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 389 2.65 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 356 2.43 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 354 2.41 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 350 2.39 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 331 2.26 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 333 2.27 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 328 2.24 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 318 2.17 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 431 2.94 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 322 2.20 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 180 1.23 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 188 1.28 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 200 1.36 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 197 1.34 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 206 1.41 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 189 1.29 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 186 1.27 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 241 1.64 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 184 1.26 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 182 1.24 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 189 1.29 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 181 1.23 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 185 1.26 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 177 1.21 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 180 1.23 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 178 1.21 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 204 1.39 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 177 1.21 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 182 1.24 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 179 1.22 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 176 1.20 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 179 1.22 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 185 1.26 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 172 1.17 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 193 1.32 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 171 1.17 %
Laura Groß, FDP 179 1.22 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 184 1.26 %
Erik Bott, FDP 171 1.17 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 173 1.18 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 181 1.23 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 176 1.20 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 177 1.21 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 176 1.20 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 179 1.22 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 168 1.15 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 168 1.15 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 175 1.19 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 175 1.19 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 164 1.12 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 168 1.15 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 173 1.18 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 170 1.16 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 167 1.14 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 165 1.13 %
Michael Olk, FDP 168 1.15 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 169 1.15 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 171 1.17 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 166 1.13 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 169 1.15 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 162 1.11 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 162 1.11 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 160 1.09 %
Igor Alin, FDP 158 1.08 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 161 1.10 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 342 2.33 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 159 1.08 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.820 2.84 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 267 3.41 %
Rita Baier, CWE 226 2.89 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 227 2.90 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 217 2.77 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 197 2.52 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 183 2.34 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 170 2.17 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 110 1.41 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 102 1.30 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 104 1.33 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 106 1.36 %
Martin Risse, CWE 99 1.27 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 97 1.24 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 93 1.19 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 107 1.37 %
Albert Abel, CWE 93 1.19 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 104 1.33 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 99 1.27 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 97 1.24 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 100 1.28 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 98 1.25 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 98 1.25 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 96 1.23 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 103 1.32 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 94 1.20 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 99 1.27 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 96 1.23 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 94 1.20 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 105 1.34 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 93 1.19 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 113 1.45 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 94 1.20 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 96 1.23 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 90 1.15 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 94 1.20 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 94 1.20 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 92 1.18 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 93 1.19 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 93 1.19 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 93 1.19 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 91 1.16 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 99 1.27 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 90 1.15 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 97 1.24 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 96 1.23 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 91 1.16 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 90 1.15 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 97 1.24 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 92 1.18 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 93 1.19 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 95 1.21 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 92 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 91 1.16 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 94 1.20 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 91 1.16 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 95 1.21 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 87 1.11 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 95 1.21 %
Josef Menz, CWE 87 1.11 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 91 1.16 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 90 1.15 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 88 1.13 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 88 1.13 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 89 1.14 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 89 1.14 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 92 1.18 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 87 1.11 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 90 1.15 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 92 1.18 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 88 1.13 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 87 1.11 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 89 1.14 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 83 1.06 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 88 1.13 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.004 2.54 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 309 4.41 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 286 4.08 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 256 3.66 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 264 3.77 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 262 3.74 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 179 2.56 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 181 2.58 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 176 2.51 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 176 2.51 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 187 2.67 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 183 2.61 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 171 2.44 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 194 2.77 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 171 2.44 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 172 2.46 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 173 2.47 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 171 2.44 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 174 2.48 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 168 2.40 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 194 2.77 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 165 2.36 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 167 2.38 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 163 2.33 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 167 2.38 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 172 2.46 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 164 2.34 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 160 2.28 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 162 2.31 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 160 2.28 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 164 2.34 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 163 2.33 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 173 2.47 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 163 2.33 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 162 2.31 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 158 2.26 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 170 2.43 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 160 2.28 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 164 2.34 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.220 0.81 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 160 7.21 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 120 5.41 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 151 6.80 %
Kay Wehner, REP 121 5.45 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 123 5.54 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 102 4.59 %
Daniel Weber, REP 72 3.24 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 78 3.51 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 77 3.47 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 77 3.47 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 73 3.29 %
Ernst Wald, REP 69 3.11 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 70 3.15 %
Helmut Preis, REP 70 3.15 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 67 3.02 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 69 3.11 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 78 3.51 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 78 3.51 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 57 2.57 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 63 2.84 %
Helga Schad, REP 61 2.75 %
Theo Schad, REP 43 1.94 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 45 2.03 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 45 2.03 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 41 1.85 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 42 1.89 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 44 1.98 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 43 1.94 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 41 1.85 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 40 1.80 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 46.930 17.04 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 2.545 5.42 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 2.254 4.80 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 2.273 4.84 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 2.247 4.79 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 2.232 4.76 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 2.217 4.72 %
Marco Haber, AfD 2.214 4.72 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 2.202 4.69 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 2.298 4.90 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 2.208 4.70 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 2.211 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 2.220 4.73 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 2.196 4.68 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 2.198 4.68 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 2.220 4.73 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 2.190 4.67 %
Theo Firle, AfD 2.250 4.79 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 2.199 4.69 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 2.189 4.66 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 2.191 4.67 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 2.176 4.64 %
Wahlbezirke