Logo

Großenlüder

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(4 von 4 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.976
Wähler/innen 1.939 65,15 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 64.650 47.75 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 988 1.53 %
Martina Hering, CDU 871 1.35 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 1.343 2.08 %
Michael Brand, CDU 1.110 1.72 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 873 1.35 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 843 1.30 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 973 1.51 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 843 1.30 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 818 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 848 1.31 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 821 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 832 1.29 %
Harald Merz, CDU 826 1.28 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 787 1.22 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 805 1.25 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 813 1.26 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 789 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 799 1.24 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 811 1.25 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 793 1.23 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 787 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 792 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 800 1.24 %
Martin Becker, CDU 780 1.21 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 1.311 2.03 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 819 1.27 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 802 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 791 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 875 1.35 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 772 1.19 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 780 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 780 1.21 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 787 1.22 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 778 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 779 1.20 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 777 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 781 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 770 1.19 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 791 1.22 %
Peter Happ, CDU 780 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 775 1.20 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 926 1.43 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 782 1.21 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 795 1.23 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 771 1.19 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 1.259 1.95 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 786 1.22 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 765 1.18 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 795 1.23 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 759 1.17 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 765 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 773 1.20 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 757 1.17 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 778 1.20 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 755 1.17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 767 1.19 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 768 1.19 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 774 1.20 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 771 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 755 1.17 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 760 1.18 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 768 1.19 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 818 1.27 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 746 1.15 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 738 1.14 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 748 1.16 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 745 1.15 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 730 1.13 %
Denise Göller, CDU 739 1.14 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 718 1.11 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 730 1.13 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 699 1.08 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 682 1.05 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 683 1.06 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 674 1.04 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 699 1.08 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 645 1.00 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 623 0.96 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 602 0.93 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 551 0.85 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 558 0.86 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21.096 15.58 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 611 2.90 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 542 2.57 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 586 2.78 %
Michael Busold, SPD 747 3.54 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 498 2.36 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 488 2.31 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 485 2.30 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 480 2.28 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 465 2.20 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 460 2.18 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 436 2.07 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 443 2.10 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 572 2.71 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 255 1.21 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 249 1.18 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 273 1.29 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 256 1.21 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 281 1.33 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 249 1.18 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 267 1.27 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 351 1.66 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 249 1.18 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 257 1.22 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 262 1.24 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 246 1.17 %
Martin Zies, SPD 239 1.13 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 251 1.19 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 258 1.22 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 252 1.19 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 245 1.16 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 241 1.14 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 252 1.19 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 240 1.14 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 238 1.13 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 239 1.13 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 242 1.15 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 240 1.14 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 235 1.11 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 240 1.14 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 249 1.18 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 240 1.14 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 252 1.19 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 251 1.19 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 246 1.17 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 236 1.12 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 240 1.14 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 248 1.18 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 237 1.12 %
Josef Eich, SPD 233 1.10 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 302 1.43 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 232 1.10 %
Peter Manns, SPD 235 1.11 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 234 1.11 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 236 1.12 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 235 1.11 %
Robert Vey, SPD 241 1.14 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 461 2.19 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 230 1.09 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 233 1.10 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 233 1.10 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 513 2.43 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 234 1.11 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 233 1.10 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 235 1.11 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 231 1.09 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 234 1.11 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 227 1.08 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 240 1.14 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 225 1.07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.992 7.38 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 415 4.15 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 414 4.14 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 415 4.15 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 398 3.98 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 376 3.76 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 365 3.65 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 359 3.59 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 359 3.59 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 364 3.64 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 359 3.59 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 361 3.61 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 253 2.53 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 253 2.53 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 253 2.53 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 250 2.50 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 247 2.47 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 257 2.57 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 243 2.43 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 248 2.48 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 249 2.49 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 245 2.45 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 244 2.44 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 253 2.53 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 239 2.39 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 243 2.43 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 234 2.34 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 236 2.36 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 237 2.37 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 230 2.30 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 231 2.31 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 230 2.30 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 228 2.28 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 234 2.34 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 230 2.30 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 240 2.40 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.711 5.69 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 259 3.36 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 212 2.75 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 208 2.70 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 186 2.41 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 183 2.37 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 185 2.40 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 169 2.19 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 174 2.26 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 170 2.20 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 163 2.11 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 248 3.22 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 168 2.18 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 96 1.24 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 99 1.28 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 105 1.36 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 103 1.34 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 111 1.44 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 100 1.30 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 100 1.30 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 137 1.78 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 98 1.27 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 98 1.27 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 97 1.26 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 96 1.24 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 95 1.23 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 89 1.15 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 95 1.23 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 94 1.22 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 103 1.34 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 90 1.17 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 93 1.21 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 91 1.18 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 94 1.22 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 95 1.23 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 95 1.23 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 89 1.15 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 99 1.28 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 88 1.14 %
Laura Groß, FDP 91 1.18 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 93 1.21 %
Erik Bott, FDP 89 1.15 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 90 1.17 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 94 1.22 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 93 1.21 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 90 1.17 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 91 1.18 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 98 1.27 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 87 1.13 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 86 1.12 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 89 1.15 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 89 1.15 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 84 1.09 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 85 1.10 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 90 1.17 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 87 1.13 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 85 1.10 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 85 1.10 %
Michael Olk, FDP 87 1.13 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 86 1.12 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 87 1.13 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 87 1.13 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 85 1.10 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 84 1.09 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 83 1.08 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 83 1.08 %
Igor Alin, FDP 81 1.05 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 81 1.05 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 216 2.80 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 80 1.04 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.217 3.11 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 151 3.58 %
Rita Baier, CWE 128 3.04 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 129 3.06 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 121 2.87 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 114 2.70 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 102 2.42 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 94 2.23 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 60 1.42 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 59 1.40 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 58 1.38 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 56 1.33 %
Martin Risse, CWE 56 1.33 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 54 1.28 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 50 1.19 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 62 1.47 %
Albert Abel, CWE 50 1.19 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 50 1.19 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 53 1.26 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 50 1.19 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 51 1.21 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 52 1.23 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 51 1.21 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 50 1.19 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 54 1.28 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 50 1.19 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 53 1.26 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 47 1.11 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 50 1.19 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 56 1.33 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 50 1.19 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 64 1.52 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 50 1.19 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 53 1.26 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 47 1.11 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 47 1.11 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 51 1.21 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 49 1.16 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 47 1.11 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 50 1.19 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 50 1.19 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 48 1.14 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 53 1.26 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 47 1.11 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 54 1.28 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 54 1.28 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 49 1.16 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 48 1.14 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 55 1.30 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 50 1.19 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 48 1.14 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 47 1.11 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 50 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 49 1.16 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 48 1.14 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 50 1.19 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 50 1.19 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 46 1.09 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 51 1.21 %
Josef Menz, CWE 46 1.09 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 50 1.19 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 46 1.09 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 47 1.11 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 47 1.11 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 48 1.14 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 45 1.07 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 48 1.14 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 47 1.11 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 50 1.19 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 49 1.16 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 48 1.14 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 44 1.04 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 47 1.11 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 43 1.02 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 46 1.09 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.666 2.71 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 155 4.23 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 143 3.90 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 135 3.68 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 138 3.76 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 136 3.71 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 98 2.67 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 94 2.56 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 92 2.51 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 93 2.54 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 96 2.62 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 100 2.73 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 90 2.45 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 100 2.73 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 90 2.45 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 88 2.40 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 88 2.40 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 88 2.40 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 88 2.40 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 87 2.37 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 95 2.59 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 87 2.37 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 88 2.40 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 89 2.43 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 89 2.43 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.48 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 89 2.43 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 92 2.51 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 87 2.37 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 86 2.35 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 983 0.73 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 77 7.83 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 61 6.21 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 79 8.04 %
Kay Wehner, REP 68 6.92 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 62 6.31 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 49 4.98 %
Daniel Weber, REP 32 3.26 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 34 3.46 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 34 3.46 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 34 3.46 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 29 2.95 %
Ernst Wald, REP 28 2.85 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 31 3.15 %
Helmut Preis, REP 28 2.85 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 28 2.85 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 27 2.75 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 32 3.26 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 33 3.36 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 20 2.03 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 23 2.34 %
Helga Schad, REP 20 2.03 %
Theo Schad, REP 17 1.73 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 19 1.93 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 20 2.03 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 15 1.53 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 16 1.63 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 19 1.93 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 18 1.83 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 15 1.53 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 15 1.53 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 23.091 17.05 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 1.261 5.46 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 1.105 4.79 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 1.123 4.86 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 1.111 4.81 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 1.096 4.75 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 1.090 4.72 %
Marco Haber, AfD 1.088 4.71 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 1.085 4.70 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 1.136 4.92 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 1.084 4.69 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 1.084 4.69 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 1.098 4.76 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 1.080 4.68 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 1.079 4.67 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 1.094 4.74 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 1.075 4.66 %
Theo Firle, AfD 1.119 4.85 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 1.072 4.64 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 1.069 4.63 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 1.076 4.66 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 1.066 4.62 %
Wahlbezirke