Logo

Großenlüder Feuerwehrstützpunkt
Wahlberechtigte 988
Wähler/innen 435 44,03 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.073 47.00 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 214 1.52 %
Martina Hering, CDU 189 1.34 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 304 2.16 %
Michael Brand, CDU 232 1.65 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 179 1.27 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 181 1.29 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 198 1.41 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 180 1.28 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 177 1.26 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 188 1.34 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 172 1.22 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 170 1.21 %
Harald Merz, CDU 178 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 171 1.22 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 171 1.22 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 178 1.26 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 169 1.20 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 167 1.19 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 174 1.24 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 173 1.23 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 169 1.20 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 169 1.20 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 173 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 169 1.20 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 257 1.83 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 175 1.24 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 178 1.26 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 176 1.25 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 187 1.33 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 170 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 170 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 169 1.20 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 174 1.24 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 166 1.18 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 169 1.20 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 166 1.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 171 1.22 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 168 1.19 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 173 1.23 %
Peter Happ, CDU 178 1.26 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 167 1.19 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 191 1.36 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 169 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 176 1.25 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 165 1.17 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 251 1.78 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 170 1.21 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 165 1.17 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 172 1.22 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 170 1.21 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 167 1.19 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 171 1.22 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 164 1.17 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 174 1.24 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 165 1.17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 173 1.23 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 174 1.24 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 168 1.19 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 171 1.22 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 166 1.18 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 165 1.17 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 165 1.17 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 173 1.23 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 166 1.18 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 160 1.14 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 163 1.16 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 164 1.17 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 161 1.14 %
Denise Göller, CDU 162 1.15 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 161 1.14 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 167 1.19 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 158 1.12 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 154 1.09 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 155 1.10 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 149 1.06 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 158 1.12 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 153 1.09 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 150 1.07 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 150 1.07 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 128 0.91 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 130 0.92 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.526 15.12 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 131 2.89 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 115 2.54 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 117 2.59 %
Michael Busold, SPD 151 3.34 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 105 2.32 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 106 2.34 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 105 2.32 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 99 2.19 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 101 2.23 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 93 2.05 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 90 1.99 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 90 1.99 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 105 2.32 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 54 1.19 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 53 1.17 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 62 1.37 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 56 1.24 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 56 1.24 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 53 1.17 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 53 1.17 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 63 1.39 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 53 1.17 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 53 1.17 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 55 1.22 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 53 1.17 %
Martin Zies, SPD 53 1.17 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 53 1.17 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 56 1.24 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 53 1.17 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 53 1.17 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 53 1.17 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 53 1.17 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 53 1.17 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 54 1.19 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 53 1.17 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 54 1.19 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 53 1.17 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 53 1.17 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 53 1.17 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 56 1.24 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 53 1.17 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 56 1.24 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 54 1.19 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 53 1.17 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 53 1.17 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 53 1.17 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 59 1.30 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 56 1.24 %
Josef Eich, SPD 53 1.17 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 57 1.26 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 53 1.17 %
Peter Manns, SPD 53 1.17 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 53 1.17 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 53 1.17 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 53 1.17 %
Robert Vey, SPD 56 1.24 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 86 1.90 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 53 1.17 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 53 1.17 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 53 1.17 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 113 2.50 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 53 1.17 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 54 1.19 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 53 1.17 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 53 1.17 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 53 1.17 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 53 1.17 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 53 1.17 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 53 1.17 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.298 7.67 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 91 3.96 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 88 3.83 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 86 3.74 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 83 3.61 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 84 3.66 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 84 3.66 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 81 3.52 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 81 3.52 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 81 3.52 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 82 3.57 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 78 3.39 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 59 2.57 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 59 2.57 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 59 2.57 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 59 2.57 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 59 2.57 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 59 2.57 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 59 2.57 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 59 2.57 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 64 2.79 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 61 2.65 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 60 2.61 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 60 2.61 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 59 2.57 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 60 2.61 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 53 2.31 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 56 2.44 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 54 2.35 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 53 2.31 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 55 2.39 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 53 2.31 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 54 2.35 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 57 2.48 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 53 2.31 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 55 2.39 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.493 4.99 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 43 2.88 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 37 2.48 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 38 2.55 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 34 2.28 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 36 2.41 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 36 2.41 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 34 2.28 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 34 2.28 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 34 2.28 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 33 2.21 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 47 3.15 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 38 2.55 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 18 1.21 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 18 1.21 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 24 1.61 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 18 1.21 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 19 1.27 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 18 1.21 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 21 1.41 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 27 1.81 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 18 1.21 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 18 1.21 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 18 1.21 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 18 1.21 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 18 1.21 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 18 1.21 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 18 1.21 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 18 1.21 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 21 1.41 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 18 1.21 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 22 1.47 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 17 1.14 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 17 1.14 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 17 1.14 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 17 1.14 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 18 1.21 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 17 1.14 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 17 1.14 %
Laura Groß, FDP 17 1.14 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 17 1.14 %
Erik Bott, FDP 18 1.21 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 17 1.14 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 17 1.14 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 17 1.14 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 17 1.14 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 17 1.14 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 21 1.41 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 18 1.21 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 17 1.14 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 17 1.14 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 17 1.14 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 17 1.14 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 18 1.21 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 20 1.34 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 17 1.14 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 17 1.14 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 17 1.14 %
Michael Olk, FDP 17 1.14 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 19 1.27 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 17 1.14 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 17 1.14 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 17 1.14 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 17 1.14 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 16 1.07 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 16 1.07 %
Igor Alin, FDP 16 1.07 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 16 1.07 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 44 2.95 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 16 1.07 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.122 3.75 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 38 3.39 %
Rita Baier, CWE 33 2.94 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 28 2.50 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 27 2.41 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 25 2.23 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 24 2.14 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 22 1.96 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 14 1.25 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 14 1.25 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 15 1.34 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 14 1.25 %
Martin Risse, CWE 14 1.25 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 17 1.52 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 14 1.25 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 14 1.25 %
Albert Abel, CWE 14 1.25 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 14 1.25 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 14 1.25 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 14 1.25 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 13 1.16 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 15 1.34 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 14 1.25 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 13 1.16 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 16 1.43 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 16 1.43 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 13 1.16 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 13 1.16 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 13 1.16 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 13 1.16 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 13 1.16 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 22 1.96 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 16 1.43 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 13 1.16 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 13 1.16 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 13 1.16 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 14 1.25 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 13 1.16 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 13 1.16 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 13 1.16 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 13 1.16 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 14 1.25 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 13 1.16 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 13 1.16 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 16 1.43 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 13 1.16 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 13 1.16 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 13 1.16 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 14 1.25 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 13 1.16 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 13 1.16 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 13 1.16 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 13 1.16 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 16 1.43 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 13 1.16 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 15 1.34 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 13 1.16 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 13 1.16 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 13 1.16 %
Josef Menz, CWE 13 1.16 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 16 1.43 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 13 1.16 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 13 1.16 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 14 1.25 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 13 1.16 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 13 1.16 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 13 1.16 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 15 1.34 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 13 1.16 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 13 1.16 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 13 1.16 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 13 1.16 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 12 1.07 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 12 1.07 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 15 1.34 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 738 2.46 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3.66 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3.66 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3.66 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3.66 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3.66 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.57 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.85 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.85 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.57 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.57 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.44 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 337 1.13 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 14 4.15 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 12 3.56 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 16 4.75 %
Kay Wehner, REP 14 4.15 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 12 3.56 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 12 3.56 %
Daniel Weber, REP 12 3.56 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 15 4.45 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 12 3.56 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 12 3.56 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 13 3.86 %
Ernst Wald, REP 12 3.56 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 12 3.56 %
Helmut Preis, REP 12 3.56 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 12 3.56 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 12 3.56 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 11 3.26 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 11 3.26 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 11 3.26 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 11 3.26 %
Helga Schad, REP 11 3.26 %
Theo Schad, REP 10 2.97 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 8 2.37 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 12 3.56 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 8 2.37 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 8 2.37 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 8 2.37 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 8 2.37 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 8 2.37 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 2.37 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.356 17.89 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 288 5.38 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 253 4.72 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 258 4.82 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 253 4.72 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 253 4.72 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 250 4.67 %
Marco Haber, AfD 250 4.67 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 250 4.67 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 256 4.78 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 250 4.67 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 253 4.72 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 253 4.72 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 253 4.72 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 250 4.67 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 265 4.95 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 252 4.71 %
Theo Firle, AfD 270 5.04 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 249 4.65 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 249 4.65 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 252 4.71 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 249 4.65 %
Ortsbezirk