Logo

Eckweisbach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 419
Wähler/innen 239 57,04 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.690 36.14 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 97 1.70 %
Martina Hering, CDU 69 1.21 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 77 1.35 %
Michael Brand, CDU 100 1.76 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 119 2.09 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 70 1.23 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 75 1.32 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 72 1.27 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 71 1.25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 92 1.62 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 68 1.20 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 69 1.21 %
Harald Merz, CDU 66 1.16 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 66 1.16 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 113 1.99 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 66 1.16 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 67 1.18 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 66 1.16 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 67 1.18 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 65 1.14 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 67 1.18 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 74 1.30 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 63 1.11 %
Martin Becker, CDU 64 1.12 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 65 1.14 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 69 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 80 1.41 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 67 1.18 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 67 1.18 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 63 1.11 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 99 1.74 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 80 1.41 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 67 1.18 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 77 1.35 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 82 1.44 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 64 1.12 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 64 1.12 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 66 1.16 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 70 1.23 %
Peter Happ, CDU 65 1.14 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 64 1.12 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 66 1.16 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 81 1.42 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 66 1.16 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 73 1.28 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 65 1.14 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 70 1.23 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 74 1.30 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 64 1.12 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 63 1.11 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 73 1.28 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 68 1.20 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 64 1.12 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 64 1.12 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 65 1.14 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 83 1.46 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 64 1.12 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 66 1.16 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 67 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 63 1.11 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 62 1.09 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 65 1.14 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 64 1.12 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 133 2.34 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 61 1.07 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 64 1.12 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 65 1.14 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 63 1.11 %
Denise Göller, CDU 64 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 65 1.14 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 77 1.35 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 61 1.07 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 60 1.05 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 73 1.28 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 59 1.04 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 59 1.04 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 56 0.98 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 56 0.98 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 53 0.93 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 50 0.88 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 49 0.86 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.232 7.83 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 24 1.95 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 29 2.35 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 21 1.70 %
Michael Busold, SPD 29 2.35 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 32 2.60 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 29 2.35 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 29 2.35 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 29 2.35 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 30 2.44 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 29 2.35 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 36 2.92 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 29 2.35 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 19 1.54 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 27 2.19 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 17 1.38 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 15 1.22 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 15 1.22 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 15 1.22 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 15 1.22 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 15 1.22 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 15 1.22 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 15 1.22 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 15 1.22 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 15 1.22 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 15 1.22 %
Martin Zies, SPD 24 1.95 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 15 1.22 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 15 1.22 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 16 1.30 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 15 1.22 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 15 1.22 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 15 1.22 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 15 1.22 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 15 1.22 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 15 1.22 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 15 1.22 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 15 1.22 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 15 1.22 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 15 1.22 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 15 1.22 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 16 1.30 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 15 1.22 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 15 1.22 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 15 1.22 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 15 1.22 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 15 1.22 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 15 1.22 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 15 1.22 %
Josef Eich, SPD 15 1.22 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 15 1.22 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 15 1.22 %
Peter Manns, SPD 15 1.22 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 15 1.22 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 15 1.22 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 16 1.30 %
Robert Vey, SPD 15 1.22 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 15 1.22 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 15 1.22 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 15 1.22 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 15 1.22 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 15 1.22 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 15 1.22 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 15 1.22 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 15 1.22 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 15 1.22 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 15 1.22 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 15 1.22 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 17 1.38 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 14 1.14 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 638 4.05 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 28 4.39 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 28 4.39 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 25 3.92 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 25 3.92 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 22 3.45 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 19 2.98 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 30 4.70 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 19 2.98 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 22 3.45 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 21 3.29 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 20 3.13 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 16 2.51 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 18 2.82 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 18 2.82 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 18 2.82 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 18 2.82 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 18 2.82 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 18 2.82 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 15 2.35 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 425 2.70 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 8 1.88 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 23 5.41 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 8 1.88 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 14 3.29 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 8 1.88 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 8 1.88 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 8 1.88 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 11 2.59 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 11 2.59 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 8 1.88 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 8 1.88 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 8 1.88 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.18 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.18 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.18 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 8 1.88 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 5 1.18 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 5 1.18 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 5 1.18 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 5 1.18 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.18 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 5 1.18 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 8 1.88 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 5 1.18 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.18 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.18 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 5 1.18 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1.18 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 5 1.18 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 17 4.00 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 4 0.94 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 7 1.65 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 7 1.65 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 4 0.94 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 7 1.65 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 4 0.94 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 4 0.94 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 7 1.65 %
Laura Groß, FDP 4 0.94 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 4 0.94 %
Erik Bott, FDP 4 0.94 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 4 0.94 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 4 0.94 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 4 0.94 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 7 1.65 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 7 1.65 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 4 0.94 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 4 0.94 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 4 0.94 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 4 0.94 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 4 0.94 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 4 0.94 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 4 0.94 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 7 1.65 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 4 0.94 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 4 0.94 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 4 0.94 %
Michael Olk, FDP 3 0.71 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 8 1.88 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 9 2.12 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 3 0.71 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 6 1.41 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 6 1.41 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 6 1.41 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 6 1.41 %
Igor Alin, FDP 3 0.71 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 6 1.41 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 3 0.71 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 6 1.41 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.862 37.24 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 142 2.42 %
Rita Baier, CWE 106 1.81 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 104 1.77 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 92 1.57 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 100 1.71 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 184 3.14 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 91 1.55 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 100 1.71 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 75 1.28 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 75 1.28 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 74 1.26 %
Martin Risse, CWE 70 1.19 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 76 1.30 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 70 1.19 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 70 1.19 %
Albert Abel, CWE 70 1.19 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 70 1.19 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 205 3.50 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 70 1.19 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 81 1.38 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 70 1.19 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 70 1.19 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 70 1.19 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 77 1.31 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 70 1.19 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 70 1.19 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 78 1.33 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 69 1.18 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 251 4.28 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 67 1.14 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 73 1.25 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 67 1.14 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 67 1.14 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 120 2.05 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 68 1.16 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 67 1.14 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 67 1.14 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 72 1.23 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 67 1.14 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 70 1.19 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 67 1.14 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 69 1.18 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 68 1.16 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 70 1.19 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 66 1.13 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 66 1.13 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 65 1.11 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 126 2.15 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 65 1.11 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 65 1.11 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 70 1.19 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 64 1.09 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 64 1.09 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 227 3.87 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 64 1.09 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 66 1.13 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 64 1.09 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 63 1.07 %
Josef Menz, CWE 61 1.04 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 64 1.09 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 59 1.01 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 57 0.97 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 57 0.97 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 56 0.96 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 57 0.97 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 65 1.11 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 48 0.82 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 52 0.89 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 46 0.78 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 122 2.08 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 40 0.68 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 44 0.75 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 36 0.61 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 34 0.58 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 271 1.72 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 5.90 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.69 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.69 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.69 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.69 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.58 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.58 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.58 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.58 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 3.69 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.32 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.32 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.58 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.95 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.21 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 286 1.82 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 14 4.90 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 11 3.85 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 11 3.85 %
Kay Wehner, REP 11 3.85 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 11 3.85 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 11 3.85 %
Daniel Weber, REP 11 3.85 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 11 3.85 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 11 3.85 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 11 3.85 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 10 3.50 %
Ernst Wald, REP 10 3.50 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 10 3.50 %
Helmut Preis, REP 10 3.50 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 13 4.55 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 10 3.50 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 10 3.50 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 10 3.50 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 9 3.15 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 9 3.15 %
Helga Schad, REP 9 3.15 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 2.10 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 6 2.10 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 2.10 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 2.10 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 9 3.15 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 9 3.15 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 2.10 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 7 2.45 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 2.80 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.339 8.51 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 79 5.90 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 65 4.85 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 65 4.85 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 68 5.08 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 65 4.85 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 62 4.63 %
Marco Haber, AfD 65 4.85 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 62 4.63 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 62 4.63 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 62 4.63 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 66 4.93 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 62 4.63 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 62 4.63 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 61 4.56 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 64 4.78 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 64 4.78 %
Theo Firle, AfD 61 4.56 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 61 4.56 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 61 4.56 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 61 4.56 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 61 4.56 %
Wahlbezirke