Logo

Liebhards

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 267
Wähler/innen 167 62,55 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.852 51.96 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 102 1.74 %
Martina Hering, CDU 75 1.28 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 84 1.44 %
Michael Brand, CDU 95 1.62 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 83 1.42 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 81 1.38 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 90 1.54 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 72 1.23 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 79 1.35 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 105 1.79 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 72 1.23 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 73 1.25 %
Harald Merz, CDU 70 1.20 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 70 1.20 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 117 2.00 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 71 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 70 1.20 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 70 1.20 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 72 1.23 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 70 1.20 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 70 1.20 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 77 1.32 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 72 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 72 1.23 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 71 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 71 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 74 1.26 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 74 1.26 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 73 1.25 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 78 1.33 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 92 1.57 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 74 1.26 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 81 1.38 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 80 1.37 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 76 1.30 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 70 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 70 1.20 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 70 1.20 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 70 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 70 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 70 1.20 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 73 1.25 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 79 1.35 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 76 1.30 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 76 1.30 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 68 1.16 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 68 1.16 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 73 1.25 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 67 1.14 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 67 1.14 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 67 1.14 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 67 1.14 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 66 1.13 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 66 1.13 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 66 1.13 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 92 1.57 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 69 1.18 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 66 1.13 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 74 1.26 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 66 1.13 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 64 1.09 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 63 1.08 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 63 1.08 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 100 1.71 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 71 1.21 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 68 1.16 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 65 1.11 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 62 1.06 %
Denise Göller, CDU 62 1.06 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 60 1.03 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 82 1.40 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 62 1.06 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 57 0.97 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 69 1.18 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 59 1.01 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 56 0.96 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 55 0.94 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 54 0.92 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 52 0.89 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 53 0.91 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 53 0.91 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 730 6.48 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 28 3.84 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 16 2.19 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 25 3.42 %
Michael Busold, SPD 15 2.05 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 17 2.33 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 15 2.05 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 14 1.92 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 14 1.92 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 14 1.92 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 14 1.92 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 23 3.15 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 14 1.92 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 8 1.10 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 24 3.29 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 11 1.51 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 16 2.19 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 11 1.51 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 8 1.10 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 11 1.51 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 8 1.10 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 8 1.10 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 8 1.10 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 9 1.23 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 8 1.10 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 8 1.10 %
Martin Zies, SPD 27 3.70 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 8 1.10 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 8 1.10 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 8 1.10 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 8 1.10 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 10 1.37 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 8 1.10 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 8 1.10 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 8 1.10 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 8 1.10 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 8 1.10 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 8 1.10 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 8 1.10 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 8 1.10 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 8 1.10 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 8 1.10 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 8 1.10 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 8 1.10 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 8 1.10 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 8 1.10 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 11 1.51 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 8 1.10 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 8 1.10 %
Josef Eich, SPD 8 1.10 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 8 1.10 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 12 1.64 %
Peter Manns, SPD 8 1.10 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 8 1.10 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 8 1.10 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 8 1.10 %
Robert Vey, SPD 8 1.10 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 8 1.10 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 11 1.51 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 8 1.10 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 8 1.10 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 8 1.10 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 8 1.10 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 8 1.10 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 8 1.10 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 8 1.10 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 8 1.10 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 8 1.10 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 8 1.10 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 8 1.10 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 650 5.77 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 25 3.85 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 25 3.85 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 24 3.69 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 27 4.15 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 24 3.69 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 22 3.38 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 22 3.38 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 22 3.38 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 25 3.85 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 21 3.23 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 21 3.23 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 18 2.77 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 16 2.46 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 22 3.38 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 201 1.78 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 3 1.49 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 9 4.48 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 3 1.49 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 3 1.49 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 3 1.49 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 3 1.49 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 6 2.99 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 3 1.49 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 14 6.97 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 3 1.49 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 3 1.49 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 3 1.49 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 2 1.00 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 2 1.00 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 2 1.00 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 8 3.98 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 2 1.00 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 2 1.00 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 2 1.00 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 2 1.00 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 2 1.00 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 2 1.00 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 2 1.00 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 2 1.00 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 2 1.00 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 2 1.00 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 2 1.00 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 2 1.00 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 2 1.00 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 8 3.98 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 2 1.00 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 5 2.49 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 2.49 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 2 1.00 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 11 5.47 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 2 1.00 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 2 1.00 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 2 1.00 %
Laura Groß, FDP 2 1.00 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 2 1.00 %
Erik Bott, FDP 2 1.00 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 2 1.00 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 2 1.00 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 2 1.00 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 2 1.00 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 2 1.00 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 5 2.49 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 2 1.00 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 2 1.00 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 2 1.00 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 8 3.98 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 2 1.00 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 2 1.00 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 2 1.00 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 2 1.00 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 1 0.50 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 1 0.50 %
Michael Olk, FDP 1 0.50 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 10 4.98 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 1 0.50 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 1 0.50 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 1 0.50 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 1 0.50 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 1 0.50 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 1 0.50 %
Igor Alin, FDP 1 0.50 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 1 0.50 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 1 0.50 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 1 0.50 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.294 20.37 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 52 2.27 %
Rita Baier, CWE 41 1.79 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 39 1.70 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 38 1.66 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 37 1.61 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 65 2.83 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 33 1.44 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 49 2.14 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 35 1.53 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 27 1.18 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 25 1.09 %
Martin Risse, CWE 25 1.09 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 31 1.35 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 25 1.09 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 25 1.09 %
Albert Abel, CWE 25 1.09 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 25 1.09 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 84 3.66 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 24 1.05 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 33 1.44 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 24 1.05 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 27 1.18 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 31 1.35 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 24 1.05 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 24 1.05 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 24 1.05 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 37 1.61 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 27 1.18 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 116 5.06 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 23 1.00 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 25 1.09 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 23 1.00 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 23 1.00 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 63 2.75 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 26 1.13 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 23 1.00 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 32 1.39 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 29 1.26 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 26 1.13 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 26 1.13 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 26 1.13 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 26 1.13 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 25 1.09 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 32 1.39 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 25 1.09 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 26 1.13 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 22 0.96 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 45 1.96 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 22 0.96 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 22 0.96 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 26 1.13 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 25 1.09 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 25 1.09 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 107 4.66 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 22 0.96 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 21 0.92 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 21 0.92 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 20 0.87 %
Josef Menz, CWE 26 1.13 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 23 1.00 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 20 0.87 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 20 0.87 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 18 0.78 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 18 0.78 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 18 0.78 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 24 1.05 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 18 0.78 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 17 0.74 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 20 0.87 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 62 2.70 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 16 0.70 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 32 1.39 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 15 0.65 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 18 0.78 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 108 0.96 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 8.33 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 5.56 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.78 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 5.56 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 5.56 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 10.19 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.63 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.85 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 160 1.42 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 18 11.25 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 15 9.38 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 12 7.50 %
Kay Wehner, REP 9 5.63 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 9 5.63 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 12 7.50 %
Daniel Weber, REP 16 10.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 6 3.75 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 3 1.88 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 3 1.88 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 1.88 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 1.88 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 1.88 %
Helmut Preis, REP 3 1.88 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 3 1.88 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 3 1.88 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 3 1.88 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 3 1.88 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 1.88 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 1.88 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 1.88 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 1.25 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 1.25 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 1.25 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 1.25 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 5 3.13 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 1.25 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 1.25 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 5 3.13 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 1.25 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.267 11.25 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 71 5.60 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 61 4.81 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 60 4.74 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 60 4.74 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 64 5.05 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 59 4.66 %
Marco Haber, AfD 59 4.66 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 59 4.66 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 59 4.66 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 59 4.66 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 65 5.13 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 59 4.66 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 60 4.74 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 61 4.81 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 58 4.58 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 58 4.58 %
Theo Firle, AfD 59 4.66 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 58 4.58 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 58 4.58 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 58 4.58 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 62 4.89 %
Wahlbezirke