Logo

Dietges
Wahlberechtigte 90
Wähler/innen 67 74,44 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.105 62.84 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 45 1.45 %
Martina Hering, CDU 39 1.26 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 37 1.19 %
Michael Brand, CDU 40 1.29 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 35 1.13 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 39 1.26 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 39 1.26 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 39 1.26 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 41 1.32 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 37 1.19 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 41 1.32 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 39 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 39 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 39 1.26 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 46 1.48 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 38 1.22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 39 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 39 1.26 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 39 1.26 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 39 1.26 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 39 1.26 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 48 1.55 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 39 1.26 %
Martin Becker, CDU 39 1.26 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 39 1.26 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 39 1.26 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 39 1.26 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 38 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 37 1.19 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 39 1.26 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 40 1.29 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 38 1.22 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 37 1.19 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 41 1.32 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 41 1.32 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 38 1.22 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 38 1.22 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 38 1.22 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 38 1.22 %
Peter Happ, CDU 39 1.26 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 39 1.26 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 38 1.22 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 41 1.32 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 38 1.22 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 41 1.32 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 37 1.19 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 38 1.22 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 39 1.26 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 38 1.22 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 38 1.22 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 38 1.22 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 38 1.22 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 38 1.22 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 38 1.22 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 38 1.22 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 38 1.22 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 38 1.22 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 38 1.22 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 38 1.22 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 38 1.22 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 38 1.22 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 38 1.22 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 38 1.22 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 43 1.38 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 37 1.19 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 38 1.22 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 36 1.16 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 37 1.19 %
Denise Göller, CDU 37 1.19 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 36 1.16 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 42 1.35 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 36 1.16 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 35 1.13 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 36 1.16 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 35 1.13 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 34 1.10 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 34 1.10 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 34 1.10 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 34 1.10 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 34 1.10 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 33 1.06 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 432 8.74 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 8 1.85 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 9 2.08 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 9 2.08 %
Michael Busold, SPD 9 2.08 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 9 2.08 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 9 2.08 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 8 1.85 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 10 2.31 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 7 1.62 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 10 2.31 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 7 1.62 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 7 1.62 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 5 1.16 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 10 2.31 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 5 1.16 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 8 1.85 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 5 1.16 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 5 1.16 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 5 1.16 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 5 1.16 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 5 1.16 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 5 1.16 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 5 1.16 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 5 1.16 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 5 1.16 %
Martin Zies, SPD 19 4.40 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 5 1.16 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 5 1.16 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 11 2.55 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 5 1.16 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 5 1.16 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 5 1.16 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 5 1.16 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 5 1.16 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 5 1.16 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 5 1.16 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 5 1.16 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 5 1.16 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 5 1.16 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 5 1.16 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 8 1.85 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 5 1.16 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 8 1.85 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 5 1.16 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 5 1.16 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 5 1.16 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 5 1.16 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 5 1.16 %
Josef Eich, SPD 10 2.31 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 5 1.16 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 5 1.16 %
Peter Manns, SPD 5 1.16 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 5 1.16 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 5 1.16 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 8 1.85 %
Robert Vey, SPD 5 1.16 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 5 1.16 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 5 1.16 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 5 1.16 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 8 1.85 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 5 1.16 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 5 1.16 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 5 1.16 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 5 1.16 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 5 1.16 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 5 1.16 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 5 1.16 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 5 1.16 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 5 1.16 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 0 ---
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 0 ---
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 0 ---
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 0 ---
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 0 ---
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 0 ---
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 0 ---
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 0 ---
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 0 ---
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 0 ---
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 0 ---
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 0 ---
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 0 ---
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 0 ---
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 0 ---
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 0 ---
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 0 ---
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 0 ---
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 0 ---
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 0 ---
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 0 ---
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 0 ---
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 0 ---
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 0 ---
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 0 ---
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 0 ---
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 0 ---
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 0 ---
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 0 ---
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 0 ---
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 0 ---
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 0 ---
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 0 ---
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 0 ---
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 0 ---
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 178 3.60 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 4 2.25 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 9 5.06 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 4 2.25 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 7 3.93 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 3 1.69 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 6 3.37 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 3 1.69 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 3 1.69 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 7 3.93 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 3 1.69 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 3 1.69 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 3 1.69 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 2 1.12 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 2 1.12 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 2 1.12 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 6 3.37 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 2 1.12 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 2 1.12 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 2 1.12 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 2 1.12 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 2 1.12 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 2 1.12 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 2 1.12 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 2 1.12 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 2 1.12 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 2 1.12 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 2 1.12 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 2 1.12 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 2 1.12 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 3 1.69 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 2 1.12 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 3 1.69 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 2 1.12 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 2 1.12 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 2 1.12 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 2 1.12 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 2 1.12 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 2 1.12 %
Laura Groß, FDP 2 1.12 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 2 1.12 %
Erik Bott, FDP 2 1.12 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 2 1.12 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 2 1.12 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 2 1.12 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 2 1.12 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 2 1.12 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 2 1.12 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 2 1.12 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 2 1.12 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 2 1.12 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 3 1.69 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 2 1.12 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 2 1.12 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 2 1.12 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 2 1.12 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 2 1.12 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 2 1.12 %
Michael Olk, FDP 2 1.12 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 3 1.69 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 3 1.69 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 2 1.12 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 2 1.12 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 2 1.12 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 2 1.12 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 2 1.12 %
Igor Alin, FDP 2 1.12 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 2 1.12 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 2 1.12 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 2 1.12 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 372 7.53 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 9 2.42 %
Rita Baier, CWE 9 2.42 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 6 1.61 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 6 1.61 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 6 1.61 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 16 4.30 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 6 1.61 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 3 0.81 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 3 0.81 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 3 0.81 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 3 0.81 %
Martin Risse, CWE 3 0.81 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 6 1.61 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 3 0.81 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 3 0.81 %
Albert Abel, CWE 3 0.81 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 3 0.81 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 23 6.18 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 3 0.81 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 3 0.81 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 3 0.81 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 3 0.81 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 3 0.81 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 6 1.61 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 3 0.81 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 3 0.81 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 3 0.81 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 6 1.61 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 16 4.30 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 3 0.81 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 3 0.81 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 3 0.81 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 0.81 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 16 4.30 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 3 0.81 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 3 0.81 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 3 0.81 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 6 1.61 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 3 0.81 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 3 0.81 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 3 0.81 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 3 0.81 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 3 0.81 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 3 0.81 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 3 0.81 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 3 0.81 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 3 0.81 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 19 5.11 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 3 0.81 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 3 0.81 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 3 0.81 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 3 0.81 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 3 0.81 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 29 7.80 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 3 0.81 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 3 0.81 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 3 0.81 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 3 0.81 %
Josef Menz, CWE 3 0.81 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 3 0.81 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 3 0.81 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 3 0.81 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 3 0.81 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 3 0.81 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 3 0.81 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 3 0.81 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 3 0.81 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 3 0.81 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 3 0.81 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 16 4.30 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 3 0.81 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 3 0.81 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 3 0.81 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 0.81 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 93 1.88 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 6 6.45 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 6 6.45 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 4 4.30 %
Kay Wehner, REP 4 4.30 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 4 4.30 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 4 4.30 %
Daniel Weber, REP 5 5.38 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 3 3.23 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 3 3.23 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 3 3.23 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 3.23 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 3.23 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 3.23 %
Helmut Preis, REP 3 3.23 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 3 3.23 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 3 3.23 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 3 3.23 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 3 3.23 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 3.23 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 3.23 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 3.23 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 2.15 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 2.15 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 2.15 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 2.15 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 2.15 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 2.15 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 2.15 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 2.15 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 2.15 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 761 15.40 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 39 5.12 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 36 4.73 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 36 4.73 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 36 4.73 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 37 4.86 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 36 4.73 %
Marco Haber, AfD 36 4.73 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 36 4.73 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 37 4.86 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 36 4.73 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 36 4.73 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 36 4.73 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 36 4.73 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 36 4.73 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 36 4.73 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 36 4.73 %
Theo Firle, AfD 36 4.73 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 36 4.73 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 36 4.73 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 36 4.73 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 36 4.73 %
Ortsbezirk