Logo

Dörmbach
Wahlberechtigte 69
Wähler/innen 48 69,57 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.797 57.86 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 25 1.39 %
Martina Hering, CDU 23 1.28 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 23 1.28 %
Michael Brand, CDU 29 1.61 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 25 1.39 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 29 1.61 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 23 1.28 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 23 1.28 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 23 1.28 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 27 1.50 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 23 1.28 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 23 1.28 %
Harald Merz, CDU 23 1.28 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 23 1.28 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 26 1.45 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 23 1.28 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 23 1.28 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 23 1.28 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 23 1.28 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 23 1.28 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 23 1.28 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 23 1.28 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 23 1.28 %
Martin Becker, CDU 23 1.28 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 23 1.28 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 23 1.28 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 23 1.28 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 23 1.28 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 23 1.28 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 23 1.28 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 25 1.39 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 23 1.28 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 23 1.28 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 23 1.28 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 23 1.28 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 23 1.28 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 23 1.28 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 23 1.28 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 23 1.28 %
Peter Happ, CDU 23 1.28 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 23 1.28 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 23 1.28 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 25 1.39 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 23 1.28 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 23 1.28 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 23 1.28 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 23 1.28 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 23 1.28 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 23 1.28 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 23 1.28 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 23 1.28 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 21 1.17 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 21 1.17 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 21 1.17 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 21 1.17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 22 1.22 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 21 1.17 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 21 1.17 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 20 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 20 1.11 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 20 1.11 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 20 1.11 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 20 1.11 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 25 1.39 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 20 1.11 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 20 1.11 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 20 1.11 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 20 1.11 %
Denise Göller, CDU 19 1.06 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 19 1.06 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 24 1.34 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 19 1.06 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 19 1.06 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 19 1.06 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 19 1.06 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 18 1.00 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 18 1.00 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 18 1.00 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 18 1.00 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 17 0.95 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 17 0.95 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 86 2.77 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 2 2.33 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 2 2.33 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 2 2.33 %
Michael Busold, SPD 2 2.33 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 2 2.33 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 2 2.33 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 2 2.33 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 2 2.33 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 2 2.33 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 2 2.33 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 2 2.33 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 2 2.33 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 1 1.16 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 1 1.16 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 1 1.16 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 1 1.16 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 1 1.16 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 1 1.16 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 1 1.16 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 1 1.16 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 1 1.16 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 1 1.16 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 1 1.16 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 1 1.16 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 1 1.16 %
Martin Zies, SPD 4 4.65 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 1 1.16 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 1 1.16 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 1 1.16 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 2 2.33 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 1 1.16 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 1 1.16 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 1 1.16 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 1 1.16 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 1 1.16 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 1 1.16 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 1 1.16 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 1 1.16 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 1 1.16 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 1 1.16 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 1 1.16 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 1 1.16 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 1 1.16 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 1 1.16 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 1 1.16 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 1 1.16 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 1 1.16 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 1 1.16 %
Josef Eich, SPD 1 1.16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 1 1.16 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 1 1.16 %
Peter Manns, SPD 1 1.16 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 1 1.16 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 1 1.16 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 1 1.16 %
Robert Vey, SPD 2 2.33 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 1 1.16 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 1 1.16 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 1 1.16 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 1 1.16 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 1 1.16 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 1 1.16 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 1 1.16 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 1 1.16 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 1 1.16 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 1 1.16 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 1 1.16 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 1 1.16 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 1 1.16 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 83 2.67 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 3 3.61 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 2 2.41 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 105 3.38 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 2 1.90 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 5 4.76 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 2 1.90 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 6 5.71 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 2 1.90 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 2 1.90 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 2 1.90 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 2 1.90 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 2 1.90 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 5 4.76 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 2 1.90 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 2 1.90 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 1 0.95 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 1 0.95 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 1 0.95 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 1 0.95 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 1 0.95 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 1 0.95 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 1 0.95 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 1 0.95 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 1 0.95 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 1 0.95 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 1 0.95 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 1 0.95 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 2 1.90 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 1 0.95 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 1 0.95 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 1 0.95 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 1 0.95 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 4 3.81 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 1 0.95 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 1 0.95 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 1 0.95 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 1 0.95 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 1 0.95 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 1 0.95 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 1 0.95 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 2 1.90 %
Laura Groß, FDP 1 0.95 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 1 0.95 %
Erik Bott, FDP 1 0.95 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 1 0.95 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 1 0.95 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 1 0.95 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 4 3.81 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 1 0.95 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 1 0.95 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 1 0.95 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 1 0.95 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 1 0.95 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 7 6.67 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 1 0.95 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 1 0.95 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 1 0.95 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 1 0.95 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 1 0.95 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 1 0.95 %
Michael Olk, FDP 1 0.95 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 1 0.95 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 1 0.95 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 1 0.95 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 1 0.95 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 1 0.95 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 1 0.95 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 1 0.95 %
Igor Alin, FDP 1 0.95 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 1 0.95 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 1 0.95 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 1 0.95 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 555 17.87 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 11 1.98 %
Rita Baier, CWE 8 1.44 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 8 1.44 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 8 1.44 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 8 1.44 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 25 4.50 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 8 1.44 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 20 3.60 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 11 1.98 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 5 0.90 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 5 0.90 %
Martin Risse, CWE 5 0.90 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 5 0.90 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 5 0.90 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 5 0.90 %
Albert Abel, CWE 5 0.90 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 5 0.90 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 25 4.50 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 5 0.90 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 11 1.98 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 5 0.90 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 5 0.90 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 6 1.08 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 5 0.90 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 5 0.90 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 5 0.90 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 7 1.26 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 5 0.90 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 33 5.95 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 5 0.90 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 5 0.90 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 5 0.90 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 5 0.90 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 17 3.06 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 5 0.90 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 5 0.90 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 5 0.90 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 5 0.90 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 5 0.90 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 5 0.90 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 5 0.90 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 5 0.90 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 5 0.90 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 7 1.26 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 5 0.90 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 5 0.90 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 5 0.90 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 13 2.34 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 5 0.90 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 5 0.90 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 5 0.90 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 5 0.90 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 5 0.90 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 33 5.95 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 5 0.90 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 5 0.90 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 5 0.90 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 5 0.90 %
Josef Menz, CWE 5 0.90 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 5 0.90 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 5 0.90 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 5 0.90 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 5 0.90 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 5 0.90 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 4 0.72 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 7 1.26 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 0.72 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 6 1.08 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 3 0.54 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 21 3.78 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 3 0.54 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 9 1.62 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 6 1.08 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 0.54 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 84 2.70 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 4.76 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3 0.10 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 0 0.00 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Kay Wehner, REP 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 0.00 %
Daniel Weber, REP 0 0.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 0.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 1 33.33 %
Ernst Wald, REP 0 0.00 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 1 33.33 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 0.00 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 0.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 1 33.33 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 393 12.65 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 24 6.11 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 22 5.60 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 21 5.34 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 18 4.58 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 18 4.58 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 18 4.58 %
Marco Haber, AfD 19 4.83 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 18 4.58 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 18 4.58 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 18 4.58 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 18 4.58 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 18 4.58 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 18 4.58 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 18 4.58 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 18 4.58 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 19 4.83 %
Theo Firle, AfD 18 4.58 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 18 4.58 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 18 4.58 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 18 4.58 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 18 4.58 %
Ortsbezirk