Logo

Hilders
Wahlberechtigte 1.668
Wähler/innen 678 40,65 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.077 40.61 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 337 1.77 %
Martina Hering, CDU 247 1.29 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 277 1.45 %
Michael Brand, CDU 316 1.66 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 301 1.58 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 241 1.26 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 250 1.31 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 251 1.32 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 247 1.29 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 273 1.43 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 237 1.24 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 234 1.23 %
Harald Merz, CDU 230 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 230 1.21 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 461 2.42 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 238 1.25 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 229 1.20 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 233 1.22 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 229 1.20 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 229 1.20 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 229 1.20 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 260 1.36 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 234 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 228 1.20 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 228 1.20 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 228 1.20 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 250 1.31 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 229 1.20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 231 1.21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 231 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 325 1.70 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 242 1.27 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 228 1.20 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 240 1.26 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 235 1.23 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 227 1.19 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 227 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 227 1.19 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 229 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 225 1.18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 225 1.18 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 227 1.19 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 294 1.54 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 316 1.66 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 239 1.25 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 225 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 231 1.21 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 252 1.32 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 226 1.18 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 222 1.16 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 231 1.21 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 221 1.16 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 223 1.17 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 221 1.16 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 221 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 254 1.33 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 217 1.14 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 216 1.13 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 218 1.14 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 213 1.12 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 213 1.12 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 212 1.11 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 215 1.13 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 367 1.92 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 214 1.12 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 211 1.11 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 209 1.10 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 204 1.07 %
Denise Göller, CDU 203 1.06 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 200 1.05 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 203 1.06 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 199 1.04 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 195 1.02 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 221 1.16 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 197 1.03 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 190 1.00 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 192 1.01 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 181 0.95 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 179 0.94 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 170 0.89 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 167 0.88 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.127 8.79 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 106 2.57 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 96 2.33 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 112 2.71 %
Michael Busold, SPD 93 2.25 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 93 2.25 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 94 2.28 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 95 2.30 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 98 2.37 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 90 2.18 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 94 2.28 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 91 2.20 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 86 2.08 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 51 1.24 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 86 2.08 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 51 1.24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 60 1.45 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 51 1.24 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 51 1.24 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 51 1.24 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 51 1.24 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 51 1.24 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 51 1.24 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 50 1.21 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 50 1.21 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 50 1.21 %
Martin Zies, SPD 130 3.15 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 50 1.21 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 50 1.21 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 53 1.28 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 50 1.21 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 50 1.21 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 53 1.28 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 53 1.28 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 50 1.21 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 50 1.21 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 53 1.28 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 50 1.21 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 50 1.21 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 50 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 50 1.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 53 1.28 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 50 1.21 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 58 1.41 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 50 1.21 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 50 1.21 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 53 1.28 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 50 1.21 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 53 1.28 %
Josef Eich, SPD 50 1.21 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 49 1.19 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 49 1.19 %
Peter Manns, SPD 49 1.19 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 52 1.26 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 49 1.19 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 48 1.16 %
Robert Vey, SPD 51 1.24 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 48 1.16 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 48 1.16 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 54 1.31 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 48 1.16 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 48 1.16 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 50 1.21 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 46 1.11 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 49 1.19 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 51 1.24 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 45 1.09 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 44 1.07 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 44 1.07 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 44 1.07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.777 5.91 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 108 3.89 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 107 3.85 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 113 4.07 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 112 4.03 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 107 3.85 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 101 3.64 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 107 3.85 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 101 3.64 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 98 3.53 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 101 3.64 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 96 3.46 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 70 2.52 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 68 2.45 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 79 2.84 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 71 2.56 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 66 2.38 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 66 2.38 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 66 2.38 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 69 2.48 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 69 2.48 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 66 2.38 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 66 2.38 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 67 2.41 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 66 2.38 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 66 2.38 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.420 3.02 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 39 2.75 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 71 5.00 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 37 2.61 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 35 2.46 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 35 2.46 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 35 2.46 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 29 2.04 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 29 2.04 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 43 3.03 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 28 1.97 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 28 1.97 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 38 2.68 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 15 1.06 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 15 1.06 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 25 1.76 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 20 1.41 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 16 1.13 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 16 1.13 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 16 1.13 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 15 1.06 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 15 1.06 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 16 1.13 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 20 1.41 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 15 1.06 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 18 1.27 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 15 1.06 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 15 1.06 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 15 1.06 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 15 1.06 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 32 2.25 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 15 1.06 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 25 1.76 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 15 1.06 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 15 1.06 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 23 1.62 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 15 1.06 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 24 1.69 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 15 1.06 %
Laura Groß, FDP 15 1.06 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 18 1.27 %
Erik Bott, FDP 15 1.06 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 15 1.06 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 18 1.27 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 18 1.27 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 18 1.27 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 15 1.06 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 15 1.06 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 15 1.06 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 15 1.06 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 15 1.06 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 30 2.11 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 15 1.06 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 19 1.34 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 14 0.99 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 14 0.99 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 14 0.99 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 14 0.99 %
Michael Olk, FDP 14 0.99 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 41 2.89 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 15 1.06 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 14 0.99 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 17 1.20 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 14 0.99 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 14 0.99 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 14 0.99 %
Igor Alin, FDP 14 0.99 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 14 0.99 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 15 1.06 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 14 0.99 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.998 23.41 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 250 2.27 %
Rita Baier, CWE 211 1.92 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 211 1.92 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 201 1.83 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 204 1.85 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 521 4.74 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 190 1.73 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 173 1.57 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 137 1.25 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 139 1.26 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 127 1.15 %
Martin Risse, CWE 128 1.16 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 133 1.21 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 124 1.13 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 130 1.18 %
Albert Abel, CWE 127 1.15 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 127 1.15 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 284 2.58 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 125 1.14 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 142 1.29 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 124 1.13 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 124 1.13 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 131 1.19 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 137 1.25 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 121 1.10 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 120 1.09 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 126 1.15 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 120 1.09 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 317 2.88 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 120 1.09 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 123 1.12 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 121 1.10 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 123 1.12 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 292 2.66 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 123 1.12 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 127 1.15 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 119 1.08 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 128 1.16 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 118 1.07 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 118 1.07 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 129 1.17 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 120 1.09 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 118 1.07 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 126 1.15 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 118 1.07 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 124 1.13 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 118 1.07 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 258 2.35 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 117 1.06 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 116 1.05 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 127 1.15 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 116 1.05 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 116 1.05 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 294 2.67 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 116 1.05 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 119 1.08 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 119 1.08 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 115 1.05 %
Josef Menz, CWE 121 1.10 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 118 1.07 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 116 1.05 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 117 1.06 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 113 1.03 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 115 1.05 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 111 1.01 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 116 1.05 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 101 0.92 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 111 1.01 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 99 0.90 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 399 3.63 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 96 0.87 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 106 0.96 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 90 0.82 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 87 0.79 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 944 2.01 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 4.03 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 3.71 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 3.60 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 3.60 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 3.28 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 2.44 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.65 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.65 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.54 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.75 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 43 4.56 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.86 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 2.44 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.54 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.65 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.65 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.22 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.22 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.22 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.33 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.54 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.22 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 331 0.70 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 25 7.55 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 22 6.65 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 16 4.83 %
Kay Wehner, REP 15 4.53 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 15 4.53 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 15 4.53 %
Daniel Weber, REP 16 4.83 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 13 3.93 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 10 3.02 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 10 3.02 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 12 3.63 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 2.72 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 12 3.63 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 2.72 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 9 2.72 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 9 2.72 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 12 3.63 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 12 3.63 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 12 3.63 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 15 4.53 %
Helga Schad, REP 9 2.72 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 1.81 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 6 1.81 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 1.81 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 1.81 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 1.81 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 6 1.81 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 1.81 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 1.81 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 1.81 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.302 15.54 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 432 5.92 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 360 4.93 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 371 5.08 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 348 4.77 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 349 4.78 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 340 4.66 %
Marco Haber, AfD 344 4.71 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 345 4.72 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 345 4.72 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 342 4.68 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 341 4.67 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 340 4.66 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 341 4.67 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 336 4.60 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 351 4.81 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 336 4.60 %
Theo Firle, AfD 336 4.60 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 335 4.59 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 335 4.59 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 339 4.64 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 336 4.60 %
Ortsbezirk