Logo

Simmershausen
Wahlberechtigte 434
Wähler/innen 296 68,20 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.623 56.23 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 214 1.84 %
Martina Hering, CDU 156 1.34 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 181 1.56 %
Michael Brand, CDU 178 1.53 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 201 1.73 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 151 1.30 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 151 1.30 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 163 1.40 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 154 1.32 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 155 1.33 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 145 1.25 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 146 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 147 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 148 1.27 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 258 2.22 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 166 1.43 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 148 1.27 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 150 1.29 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 153 1.32 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 147 1.26 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 149 1.28 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 162 1.39 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 149 1.28 %
Martin Becker, CDU 144 1.24 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 144 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 154 1.32 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 158 1.36 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 140 1.20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 138 1.19 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 138 1.19 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 250 2.15 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 148 1.27 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 143 1.23 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 138 1.19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 141 1.21 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 135 1.16 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 135 1.16 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 136 1.17 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 139 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 135 1.16 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 140 1.20 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 132 1.14 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 177 1.52 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 153 1.32 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 145 1.25 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 134 1.15 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 145 1.25 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 147 1.26 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 137 1.18 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 132 1.14 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 133 1.14 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 135 1.16 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 132 1.14 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 131 1.13 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 132 1.14 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 151 1.30 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 136 1.17 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 135 1.16 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 132 1.14 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 134 1.15 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 131 1.13 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 133 1.14 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 128 1.10 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 218 1.88 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 128 1.10 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 128 1.10 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 127 1.09 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 126 1.08 %
Denise Göller, CDU 130 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 120 1.03 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 120 1.03 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 114 0.98 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 114 0.98 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 122 1.05 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 107 0.92 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 105 0.90 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 105 0.90 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 105 0.90 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 96 0.83 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 92 0.79 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 93 0.80 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.200 10.64 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 58 2.64 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 52 2.36 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 54 2.45 %
Michael Busold, SPD 52 2.36 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 52 2.36 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 50 2.27 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 49 2.23 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 49 2.23 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 51 2.32 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 45 2.05 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 58 2.64 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 42 1.91 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 25 1.14 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 93 4.23 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 25 1.14 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 28 1.27 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 25 1.14 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 26 1.18 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 26 1.18 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 30 1.36 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 29 1.32 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 26 1.18 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 28 1.27 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 28 1.27 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 26 1.18 %
Martin Zies, SPD 77 3.50 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 29 1.32 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 26 1.18 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 29 1.32 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 25 1.14 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 28 1.27 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 25 1.14 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 25 1.14 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 26 1.18 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 27 1.23 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 27 1.23 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 25 1.14 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 26 1.18 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 25 1.14 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 29 1.32 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 25 1.14 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 26 1.18 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 26 1.18 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 26 1.18 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 25 1.14 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 25 1.14 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 25 1.14 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 24 1.09 %
Josef Eich, SPD 25 1.14 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 24 1.09 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 27 1.23 %
Peter Manns, SPD 24 1.09 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 24 1.09 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 27 1.23 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 24 1.09 %
Robert Vey, SPD 25 1.14 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 24 1.09 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 24 1.09 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 28 1.27 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 24 1.09 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 24 1.09 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 23 1.05 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 28 1.27 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 23 1.05 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 26 1.18 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 26 1.18 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 24 1.09 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 25 1.14 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 23 1.05 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 851 4.12 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 30 3.53 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 29 3.41 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 29 3.41 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 31 3.64 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 29 3.41 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 30 3.53 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 29 3.41 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 31 3.64 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 32 3.76 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 30 3.53 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 33 3.88 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 20 2.35 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 22 2.59 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 20 2.35 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 25 2.94 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 21 2.47 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 20 2.35 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 25 2.94 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 26 3.06 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 21 2.47 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 20 2.35 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 22 2.59 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 23 2.70 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 23 2.70 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 22 2.59 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 23 2.70 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 22 2.59 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 20 2.35 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 21 2.47 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 20 2.35 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 20 2.35 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 24 2.82 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 19 2.23 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 19 2.23 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 20 2.35 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 845 4.09 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 17 2.01 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 60 7.10 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 17 2.01 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 14 1.66 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 19 2.25 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 15 1.78 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 16 1.89 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 14 1.66 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 58 6.86 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 13 1.54 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 20 2.37 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 13 1.54 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 11 1.30 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 7 0.83 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 10 1.18 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 26 3.08 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 7 0.83 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 8 0.95 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 10 1.18 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 7 0.83 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 10 1.18 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 7 0.83 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 7 0.83 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 7 0.83 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 7 0.83 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 7 0.83 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 7 0.83 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 10 1.18 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 7 0.83 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 37 4.38 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 10 1.18 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 7 0.83 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 7 0.83 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 13 1.54 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 7 0.83 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 7 0.83 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 9 1.07 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 10 1.18 %
Laura Groß, FDP 7 0.83 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 7 0.83 %
Erik Bott, FDP 10 1.18 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 10 1.18 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 7 0.83 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 7 0.83 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 10 1.18 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 7 0.83 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 7 0.83 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 7 0.83 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 7 0.83 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 10 1.18 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 43 5.09 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 7 0.83 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 7 0.83 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 7 0.83 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 7 0.83 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 7 0.83 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 7 0.83 %
Michael Olk, FDP 7 0.83 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 43 5.09 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 13 1.54 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 7 0.83 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 7 0.83 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 7 0.83 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 7 0.83 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 7 0.83 %
Igor Alin, FDP 7 0.83 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 7 0.83 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 7 0.83 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 7 0.83 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.072 14.86 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 69 2.25 %
Rita Baier, CWE 59 1.92 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 62 2.02 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 58 1.89 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 58 1.89 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 132 4.30 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 55 1.79 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 41 1.33 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 38 1.24 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 43 1.40 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 35 1.14 %
Martin Risse, CWE 35 1.14 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 39 1.27 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 38 1.24 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 36 1.17 %
Albert Abel, CWE 38 1.24 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 41 1.33 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 94 3.06 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 38 1.24 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 53 1.73 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 34 1.11 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 34 1.11 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 35 1.14 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 41 1.33 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 32 1.04 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 34 1.11 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 34 1.11 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 34 1.11 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 102 3.32 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 31 1.01 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 31 1.01 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 31 1.01 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 31 1.01 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 105 3.42 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 33 1.07 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 30 0.98 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 30 0.98 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 30 0.98 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 30 0.98 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 33 1.07 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 30 0.98 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 33 1.07 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 30 0.98 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 33 1.07 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 33 1.07 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 30 0.98 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 30 0.98 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 124 4.04 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 30 0.98 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 30 0.98 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 33 1.07 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 30 0.98 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 30 0.98 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 88 2.86 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 28 0.91 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 28 0.91 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 28 0.91 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 31 1.01 %
Josef Menz, CWE 34 1.11 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 34 1.11 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 28 0.91 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 26 0.85 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 26 0.85 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 26 0.85 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 26 0.85 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 29 0.94 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 25 0.81 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 33 1.07 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 25 0.81 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 101 3.29 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 25 0.81 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 30 0.98 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 24 0.78 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 24 0.78 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 110 0.53 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.73 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.73 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.73 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 5.45 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.73 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.73 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.73 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 6.36 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.73 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.82 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.55 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.55 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.55 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.55 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.55 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.55 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 194 0.94 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 12 6.19 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 12 6.19 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 9 4.64 %
Kay Wehner, REP 9 4.64 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 12 6.19 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 8 4.12 %
Daniel Weber, REP 6 3.09 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 6 3.09 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 6 3.09 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 6 3.09 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 6 3.09 %
Ernst Wald, REP 6 3.09 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 6 3.09 %
Helmut Preis, REP 6 3.09 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 6 3.09 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 6 3.09 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 6 3.09 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 6 3.09 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 8 4.12 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 6 3.09 %
Helga Schad, REP 6 3.09 %
Theo Schad, REP 5 2.58 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 4 2.06 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 4 2.06 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 7 3.61 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 4 2.06 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 4 2.06 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 4 2.06 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 4 2.06 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 4 2.06 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.774 8.58 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 101 5.69 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 85 4.79 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 92 5.19 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 85 4.79 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 85 4.79 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 85 4.79 %
Marco Haber, AfD 85 4.79 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 85 4.79 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 88 4.96 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 83 4.68 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 83 4.68 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 83 4.68 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 86 4.85 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 81 4.57 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 81 4.57 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 81 4.57 %
Theo Firle, AfD 81 4.57 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 84 4.74 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 80 4.51 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 80 4.51 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 80 4.51 %
Ortsbezirk