Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Frohnapfel, Stefan
CDU Kaufmann, Anton
CDU Romstadt, Frank
CDU Reith, Wolfgang
CDU Herbst, Martin
CDU Fleck, Elmar
CDU Sondergeld, Philipp
CDU Müller, Sebastian
CDU Diegelmann, Thomas
CDU Quanz, Oliver
CDU Plappert, Axel
CDU Mihm, Thomas
CDU Müglich, Daniel
CDU Rothmund, Johannes
CDU Hohmann, Josef
CDU Wehner, Florian
CDU Schüler, Marco
CDU Grosch, Lukas
CDU Kram, Alexander
CDU Wyczysk, Michael
FDP Clar, Jörg
CWE Oeste, Manfred
CWE Fleck, Sabine
CWE Herr, Raphael
CWE Wiegand, Bernd
CWE Herget, Dieter
CWE Kuhnert-Bieker, Esther
CWE Dr. Voßbrink, Jörg
CWE Flügel, Norbert
CWE Manns, Stephan
CWE Flügel-Kaniowsky, Sigrid
Gemeinde Hofbieber

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(17 von 17 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 4.747
Wähler/innen 3.232 68,09 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 51.319 63,34 %
Stefan Frohnapfel, CDU 2.916 5,68 %
Anton Kaufmann, CDU 2.821 5,50 %
Thomas Diegelmann, CDU 2.164 4,22 %
Martin Herbst, CDU 2.457 4,79 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 2.512 4,89 %
Elmar Fleck, CDU 2.397 4,67 %
Oliver Quanz, CDU 2.104 4,10 %
- Müller-Elskamp, CDU 1.455 2,84 %
Axel Plappert, CDU 2.077 4,05 %
Michael Wyczysk, CDU 1.464 2,85 %
Sebastian Müller, CDU 2.332 4,54 %
Alexander Kram, CDU 1.492 2,91 %
Philipp Sondergeld, CDU 2.351 4,58 %
Thomas Mihm, CDU 2.030 3,96 %
Frank Romstadt, CDU 2.768 5,39 %
Marco Schüler, CDU 1.663 3,24 %
Florian Wehner, CDU 1.688 3,29 %
Peter Jordan, CDU 1.243 2,42 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 1.621 3,16 %
Josef Hohmann, CDU 1.739 3,39 %
Daniel Müglich, CDU 1.879 3,66 %
Martin Baumgart, CDU 1.217 2,37 %
Thorsten Jordan, CDU 1.430 2,79 %
Matthias Rippert, CDU 1.071 2,09 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 1.798 3,50 %
Dirk Müller, CDU 1.244 2,42 %
Matthias Will, CDU 1.386 2,70 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.727 4,60 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 835 22,40 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 716 19,21 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 747 20,04 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 704 18,89 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 725 19,45 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 25.979 32,06 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 2.985 11,49 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 1.952 7,51 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 1.706 6,57 %
Esther Kuhnert-Bieker, CWE 1.641 6,32 %
Stephan Manns, CWE 1.422 5,47 %
Sigrid Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 1.404 5,40 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 1.721 6,62 %
Walter Hastler, CWE 1.357 5,22 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 1.456 5,60 %
Dr. Jörg Voßbrink, CWE 1.498 5,77 %
Raphael Herr, CWE 1.757 6,76 %
Volker Zentgraf, CWE 1.275 4,91 %
Helmut Bieker, CWE 1.232 4,74 %
Martin Mehler, CWE 1.384 5,33 %
Klaus Huder, CWE 1.070 4,12 %
Claus Gillmann, CWE 1.142 4,40 %
Richard Storch, CWE 977 3,76 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17