Gemeinde Hofbieber

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(17 von 17 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 4.762
Wähler/innen 3.241 68,06 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 105.813 46.76 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 1.659 1.57 %
Martina Hering, CDU 1.409 1.33 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 1.594 1.51 %
Michael Brand, CDU 2.055 1.94 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 1.801 1.70 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 1.435 1.36 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 1.515 1.43 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 1.396 1.32 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 1.426 1.35 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 1.928 1.82 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 1.344 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 1.316 1.24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 1.315 1.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 1.331 1.26 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 1.538 1.45 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 1.286 1.22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 1.305 1.23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 1.358 1.28 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 1.360 1.29 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 1.294 1.22 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 1.290 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 1.370 1.29 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 1.263 1.19 %
Martin Becker, CDU 1.261 1.19 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 1.260 1.19 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 1.285 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 2.701 2.55 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 1.292 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 1.247 1.18 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 1.256 1.19 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 1.377 1.30 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 1.501 1.42 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 1.354 1.28 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 1.288 1.22 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 1.477 1.40 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 1.240 1.17 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 1.286 1.22 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 1.252 1.18 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 1.223 1.16 %
Peter Happ, CDU 1.209 1.14 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 1.211 1.14 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 1.197 1.13 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 1.263 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 1.301 1.23 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 1.285 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 1.196 1.13 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 1.253 1.18 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 2.159 2.04 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 1.240 1.17 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 1.203 1.14 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 1.239 1.17 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 1.165 1.10 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 1.167 1.10 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 1.151 1.09 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 1.164 1.10 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 2.857 2.70 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 1.172 1.11 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 1.190 1.12 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 1.144 1.08 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 1.141 1.08 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 1.116 1.05 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 1.133 1.07 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 1.096 1.04 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 1.203 1.14 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 1.085 1.03 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 1.074 1.01 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 1.057 1.00 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 1.035 0.98 %
Denise Göller, CDU 1.040 0.98 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 1.018 0.96 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 1.389 1.31 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 985 0.93 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 936 0.88 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 2.230 2.11 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 906 0.86 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 888 0.84 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 872 0.82 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 777 0.73 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 771 0.73 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 702 0.66 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 705 0.67 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.863 9.22 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 690 3.31 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 522 2.50 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 653 3.13 %
Michael Busold, SPD 468 2.24 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 495 2.37 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 462 2.21 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 476 2.28 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 487 2.33 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 483 2.32 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 480 2.30 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 539 2.58 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 413 1.98 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 282 1.35 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 327 1.57 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 268 1.28 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 912 4.37 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 266 1.27 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 278 1.33 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 256 1.23 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 255 1.22 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 254 1.22 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 248 1.19 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 264 1.27 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 281 1.35 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 251 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 276 1.32 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 265 1.27 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 249 1.19 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 267 1.28 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 243 1.16 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 243 1.16 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 235 1.13 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 247 1.18 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 257 1.23 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 239 1.15 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 243 1.16 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 247 1.18 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 232 1.11 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 248 1.19 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 242 1.16 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 252 1.21 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 233 1.12 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 256 1.23 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 235 1.13 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 234 1.12 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 234 1.12 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 238 1.14 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 241 1.16 %
Josef Eich, SPD 228 1.09 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 227 1.09 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 291 1.39 %
Peter Manns, SPD 231 1.11 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 234 1.12 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 246 1.18 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 242 1.16 %
Robert Vey, SPD 228 1.09 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 230 1.10 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 229 1.10 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 229 1.10 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 258 1.24 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 229 1.10 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 231 1.11 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 221 1.06 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 228 1.09 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 228 1.09 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 229 1.10 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 218 1.04 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 219 1.05 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 221 1.06 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.460 6.39 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 605 4.18 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 601 4.16 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 578 4.00 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 570 3.94 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 531 3.67 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 553 3.82 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 507 3.51 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 508 3.51 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 529 3.66 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 488 3.37 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 484 3.35 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 351 2.43 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 366 2.53 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 385 2.66 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 384 2.66 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 358 2.48 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 372 2.57 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 393 2.72 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 369 2.55 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 347 2.40 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 360 2.49 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 358 2.48 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 354 2.45 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 333 2.30 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 350 2.42 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 340 2.35 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 340 2.35 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 338 2.34 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 353 2.44 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 332 2.30 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 337 2.33 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 345 2.39 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 347 2.40 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 326 2.25 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 368 2.54 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.381 5.91 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 377 2.82 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 347 2.59 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 320 2.39 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 755 5.64 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 278 2.08 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 291 2.17 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 264 1.97 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 261 1.95 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 266 1.99 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 254 1.90 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 224 1.67 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 230 1.72 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 161 1.20 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 160 1.20 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 153 1.14 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 154 1.15 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 162 1.21 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 135 1.01 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 156 1.17 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 130 0.97 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 134 1.00 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 158 1.18 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 134 1.00 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 130 0.97 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 130 0.97 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 132 0.99 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 137 1.02 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 138 1.03 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 147 1.10 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 151 1.13 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 130 0.97 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 135 1.01 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 133 0.99 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 134 1.00 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 681 5.09 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 129 0.96 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 154 1.15 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 133 0.99 %
Laura Groß, FDP 135 1.01 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 128 0.96 %
Erik Bott, FDP 135 1.01 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 126 0.94 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 125 0.93 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 144 1.08 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 534 3.99 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 126 0.94 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 133 0.99 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 126 0.94 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 128 0.96 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 137 1.02 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 149 1.11 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 131 0.98 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 475 3.55 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 127 0.95 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 130 0.97 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 136 1.02 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 121 0.90 %
Michael Olk, FDP 123 0.92 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 140 1.05 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 427 3.19 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 124 0.93 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 408 3.05 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 121 0.90 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 120 0.90 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 120 0.90 %
Igor Alin, FDP 115 0.86 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 115 0.86 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 109 0.81 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 115 0.86 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 35.419 15.65 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 1.426 4.03 %
Rita Baier, CWE 754 2.13 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 683 1.93 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 630 1.78 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 624 1.76 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 675 1.91 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 559 1.58 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 1.887 5.33 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 432 1.22 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 421 1.19 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 366 1.03 %
Martin Risse, CWE 361 1.02 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 802 2.26 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 348 0.98 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 352 0.99 %
Albert Abel, CWE 360 1.02 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 350 0.99 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 397 1.12 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 364 1.03 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 1.189 3.36 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 341 0.96 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 350 0.99 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 553 1.56 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 371 1.05 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 344 0.97 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 354 1.00 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 1.251 3.53 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 357 1.01 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 409 1.15 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 343 0.97 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 742 2.09 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 349 0.99 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 342 0.97 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 395 1.12 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 690 1.95 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 353 1.00 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 376 1.06 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 918 2.59 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 341 0.96 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 344 0.97 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 391 1.10 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 342 0.97 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 329 0.93 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 368 1.04 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 336 0.95 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 336 0.95 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 333 0.94 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 370 1.04 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 338 0.95 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 335 0.95 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 1.020 2.88 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 330 0.93 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 326 0.92 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 406 1.15 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 325 0.92 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 350 0.99 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 332 0.94 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 320 0.90 %
Josef Menz, CWE 392 1.11 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 326 0.92 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 312 0.88 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 313 0.88 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 315 0.89 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 307 0.87 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 298 0.84 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 835 2.36 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 302 0.85 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 324 0.91 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 293 0.83 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 342 0.97 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 284 0.80 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 828 2.34 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 284 0.80 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 274 0.77 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.578 2.02 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 205 4.48 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 187 4.08 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 161 3.52 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 174 3.80 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 264 5.77 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 116 2.53 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 123 2.69 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 110 2.40 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 113 2.47 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 125 2.73 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 127 2.77 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 112 2.45 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 110 2.40 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 107 2.34 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 106 2.32 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 116 2.53 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 118 2.58 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 107 2.34 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 102 2.23 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 133 2.91 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 105 2.29 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 120 2.62 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 101 2.21 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 107 2.34 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 107 2.34 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 107 2.34 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 108 2.36 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 105 2.29 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 100 2.18 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 106 2.32 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 96 2.10 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 110 2.40 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 95 2.08 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 106 2.32 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 98 2.14 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 104 2.27 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 97 2.12 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 90 1.97 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.704 0.75 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 117 6.87 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 123 7.22 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 106 6.22 %
Kay Wehner, REP 94 5.52 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 92 5.40 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 80 4.69 %
Daniel Weber, REP 172 10.09 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 52 3.05 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 49 2.88 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 43 2.52 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 48 2.82 %
Ernst Wald, REP 42 2.46 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 45 2.64 %
Helmut Preis, REP 48 2.82 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 49 2.88 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 41 2.41 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 53 3.11 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 47 2.76 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 53 3.11 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 37 2.17 %
Helga Schad, REP 37 2.17 %
Theo Schad, REP 29 1.70 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 31 1.82 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 28 1.64 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 31 1.82 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 30 1.76 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 32 1.88 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 28 1.64 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 35 2.05 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 32 1.88 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 30.087 13.29 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 1.801 5.99 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 1.454 4.83 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 1.478 4.91 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 1.436 4.77 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 1.430 4.75 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 1.402 4.66 %
Marco Haber, AfD 1.632 5.42 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 1.395 4.64 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 1.421 4.72 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 1.378 4.58 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 1.388 4.61 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 1.396 4.64 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 1.384 4.60 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 1.383 4.60 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 1.463 4.86 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 1.391 4.62 %
Theo Firle, AfD 1.371 4.56 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 1.366 4.54 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 1.361 4.52 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 1.385 4.60 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 1.372 4.56 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17