Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Flügel, Theo
CDU Sauerbier, Martina
CDU Tschesnok, Benjamin
CDU Quell, Berthold
CDU Diegmüller, Steffen
CDU Abel, Andrea
CDU Hohmann, Gerhard
CDU Stehle, Martin
CDU Bohl, Jürgen
CDU Grosch, Karin
CDU Stock, Benedikt
CDU Janzen, Ute
CDU Kremer, Helmut
CDU Casado Garcia-Becker, Ana Maria
CDU Müller, Michael
CDU Höfer, Roland
CDU Heumüller, Chris
CDU Wiegand, Reinhilde
CDU Hahn, Arthur
CDU Dux, Manuel
SPD Gardyan, Nicole
SPD Göller, Michael
SPD Kutzer, Günter
SPD Helm, Peter
SPD Köhl, Rudolf
FDP Steinacker, Dieter
FDP Heß, Heinrich
CWE Quell, Hermann
CWE Seiler, Susanne
CWE Dr. Heckmann, Lars
CWE Michel, Wolfgang
CWE Braun, Ingrid
CWE Biedenbach, Bernhard
Stadt Hünfeld

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 12.698
Wähler/innen 6.909 54,41 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 122.536 60.51 %
Benjamin Tschesnok, CDU 5.736 4.68 %
Theo Flügel, CDU 5.791 4.73 %
Martina Sauerbier, CDU 5.760 4.70 %
Andrea Abel, CDU 4.344 3.55 %
Berthold Quell, CDU 5.385 4.39 %
Steffen Diegmüller, CDU 4.573 3.73 %
Martin Stehle, CDU 4.055 3.31 %
Gerhard Hohmann, CDU 4.108 3.35 %
Karin Grosch, CDU 3.986 3.25 %
Chris Heumüller, CDU 3.605 2.94 %
Ute Janzen, CDU 3.769 3.08 %
Manuel Dux, CDU 3.491 2.85 %
Michael Müller, CDU 3.701 3.02 %
Reinhilde Wiegand, CDU 3.568 2.91 %
Roland Höfer, CDU 3.614 2.95 %
Ana Maria Casado Garcia-Becker, CDU 3.708 3.03 %
Jürgen Bohl, CDU 4.026 3.29 %
Benedikt Stock, CDU 3.961 3.23 %
Markus Stein, CDU 3.333 2.72 %
Philipp Höfer, CDU 3.254 2.66 %
Helmut Kremer, CDU 3.734 3.05 %
Claudia Heim, CDU 3.100 2.53 %
Arthur Hahn, CDU 3.554 2.90 %
Heike Knittel, CDU 2.968 2.42 %
Erik Krimmel, CDU 3.262 2.66 %
Jennifer Ebert, CDU 3.147 2.57 %
Manuela Kalb, CDU 3.131 2.56 %
Steffen Schaake, CDU 2.789 2.28 %
Kai Eckart, CDU 2.523 2.06 %
Daniel Trapp, CDU 3.306 2.70 %
Peter Augsten, CDU 2.634 2.15 %
Simone Flügel, CDU 2.338 1.91 %
Edmund Austermann, CDU 2.282 1.86 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 32.582 16.09 %
Nicole Gardyan, SPD 3.014 9.25 %
Peter Helm, SPD 2.721 8.35 %
Rudolf Köhl, SPD 2.663 8.17 %
Michael Göller, SPD 2.813 8.63 %
Winfried Bug, SPD 1.932 5.93 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 1.847 5.67 %
Uwe Heinicke, SPD 2.021 6.20 %
Günter Kutzer, SPD 2.782 8.54 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 1.928 5.92 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 1.822 5.59 %
Frank Burek, SPD 1.726 5.30 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 1.846 5.67 %
Edith Becker, SPD 1.821 5.59 %
Erich Mandel, SPD 1.635 5.02 %
Bernhard Schmitt, SPD 2.011 6.17 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.957 6.89 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 1.707 12.23 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 1.555 11.14 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 1.435 10.28 %
Christa Roye, FDP 1.325 9.49 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 1.224 8.77 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 1.098 7.87 %
Leberecht Roye, FDP 1.148 8.23 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 1.148 8.23 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 1.143 8.19 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 1.157 8.29 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 1.017 7.29 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 33.446 16.51 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 3.551 10.62 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 3.033 9.07 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 2.904 8.68 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 2.776 8.30 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 2.897 8.66 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 1.955 5.85 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 2.222 6.64 %
Wolfgang Schmitt, CWE 1.881 5.62 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 2.195 6.56 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 1.963 5.87 %
Steffen Friedel, CWE 1.986 5.94 %
Marcus Schellenberger, CWE 2.204 6.59 %
Josef Sauer, CWE 2.045 6.11 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 1.834 5.48 %