Logo

Nüst

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 293
Wähler/innen 185 63,14 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.765 51.78 %
Benjamin Tschesnok, CDU 132 4.77 %
Theo Flügel, CDU 104 3.76 %
Martina Sauerbier, CDU 161 5.82 %
Andrea Abel, CDU 89 3.22 %
Berthold Quell, CDU 88 3.18 %
Steffen Diegmüller, CDU 86 3.11 %
Martin Stehle, CDU 77 2.78 %
Gerhard Hohmann, CDU 74 2.68 %
Karin Grosch, CDU 90 3.25 %
Chris Heumüller, CDU 80 2.89 %
Ute Janzen, CDU 178 6.44 %
Manuel Dux, CDU 80 2.89 %
Michael Müller, CDU 81 2.93 %
Reinhilde Wiegand, CDU 84 3.04 %
Roland Höfer, CDU 72 2.60 %
Ana Maria Casado Garcia-Becker, CDU 75 2.71 %
Jürgen Bohl, CDU 86 3.11 %
Benedikt Stock, CDU 82 2.97 %
Markus Stein, CDU 79 2.86 %
Philipp Höfer, CDU 80 2.89 %
Helmut Kremer, CDU 70 2.53 %
Claudia Heim, CDU 77 2.78 %
Arthur Hahn, CDU 68 2.46 %
Heike Knittel, CDU 74 2.68 %
Erik Krimmel, CDU 83 3.00 %
Jennifer Ebert, CDU 80 2.89 %
Manuela Kalb, CDU 72 2.60 %
Steffen Schaake, CDU 67 2.42 %
Kai Eckart, CDU 63 2.28 %
Daniel Trapp, CDU 82 2.97 %
Peter Augsten, CDU 56 2.03 %
Simone Flügel, CDU 52 1.88 %
Edmund Austermann, CDU 43 1.56 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 639 11.97 %
Nicole Gardyan, SPD 60 9.39 %
Peter Helm, SPD 55 8.61 %
Rudolf Köhl, SPD 47 7.36 %
Michael Göller, SPD 68 10.64 %
Winfried Bug, SPD 37 5.79 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 34 5.32 %
Uwe Heinicke, SPD 38 5.95 %
Günter Kutzer, SPD 42 6.57 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 43 6.73 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 34 5.32 %
Frank Burek, SPD 37 5.79 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 34 5.32 %
Edith Becker, SPD 36 5.63 %
Erich Mandel, SPD 30 4.69 %
Bernhard Schmitt, SPD 44 6.89 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 455 8.52 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 45 9.89 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 45 9.89 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 83 18.24 %
Christa Roye, FDP 43 9.45 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 34 7.47 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 31 6.81 %
Leberecht Roye, FDP 38 8.35 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 30 6.59 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 45 9.89 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 34 7.47 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 27 5.93 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.481 27.73 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 132 8.91 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 126 8.51 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 113 7.63 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 174 11.75 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 115 7.77 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 91 6.14 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 91 6.14 %
Wolfgang Schmitt, CWE 81 5.47 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 76 5.13 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 95 6.41 %
Steffen Friedel, CWE 75 5.06 %
Marcus Schellenberger, CWE 83 5.60 %
Josef Sauer, CWE 149 10.06 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 80 5.40 %
Wahlbezirke