Logo

Großenbach, Kombinationsgebäude
Wahlberechtigte 700
Wähler/innen 408 58,29 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.217 73.91 %
Benjamin Tschesnok, CDU 338 4.11 %
Theo Flügel, CDU 479 5.83 %
Martina Sauerbier, CDU 330 4.02 %
Andrea Abel, CDU 367 4.47 %
Berthold Quell, CDU 344 4.19 %
Steffen Diegmüller, CDU 495 6.02 %
Martin Stehle, CDU 516 6.28 %
Gerhard Hohmann, CDU 227 2.76 %
Karin Grosch, CDU 261 3.18 %
Chris Heumüller, CDU 235 2.86 %
Ute Janzen, CDU 254 3.09 %
Manuel Dux, CDU 235 2.86 %
Michael Müller, CDU 254 3.09 %
Reinhilde Wiegand, CDU 237 2.88 %
Roland Höfer, CDU 243 2.96 %
Ana Maria Casado Garcia-Becker, CDU 231 2.81 %
Jürgen Bohl, CDU 258 3.14 %
Benedikt Stock, CDU 232 2.82 %
Markus Stein, CDU 202 2.46 %
Philipp Höfer, CDU 197 2.40 %
Helmut Kremer, CDU 251 3.05 %
Claudia Heim, CDU 206 2.51 %
Arthur Hahn, CDU 181 2.20 %
Heike Knittel, CDU 177 2.15 %
Erik Krimmel, CDU 193 2.35 %
Jennifer Ebert, CDU 195 2.37 %
Manuela Kalb, CDU 195 2.37 %
Steffen Schaake, CDU 180 2.19 %
Kai Eckart, CDU 148 1.80 %
Daniel Trapp, CDU 168 2.04 %
Peter Augsten, CDU 119 1.45 %
Simone Flügel, CDU 159 1.94 %
Edmund Austermann, CDU 110 1.34 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.155 10.39 %
Nicole Gardyan, SPD 92 7.97 %
Peter Helm, SPD 93 8.05 %
Rudolf Köhl, SPD 85 7.36 %
Michael Göller, SPD 108 9.35 %
Winfried Bug, SPD 54 4.68 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 101 8.74 %
Uwe Heinicke, SPD 55 4.76 %
Günter Kutzer, SPD 91 7.88 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 64 5.54 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 59 5.11 %
Frank Burek, SPD 103 8.92 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 57 4.94 %
Edith Becker, SPD 64 5.54 %
Erich Mandel, SPD 59 5.11 %
Bernhard Schmitt, SPD 70 6.06 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 485 4.36 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 60 12.37 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 49 10.10 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 41 8.45 %
Christa Roye, FDP 49 10.10 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 47 9.69 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 34 7.01 %
Leberecht Roye, FDP 44 9.07 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 40 8.25 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 30 6.19 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 63 12.99 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 28 5.77 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.261 11.34 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 128 10.15 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 105 8.33 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 120 9.52 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 114 9.04 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 103 8.17 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 77 6.11 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 90 7.14 %
Wolfgang Schmitt, CWE 74 5.87 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 86 6.82 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 73 5.79 %
Steffen Friedel, CWE 74 5.87 %
Marcus Schellenberger, CWE 76 6.03 %
Josef Sauer, CWE 71 5.63 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 70 5.55 %
Ortsbezirk