Logo

Kirchhasel, Vereinhaus
Wahlberechtigte 525
Wähler/innen 325 61,90 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.813 61.70 %
Benjamin Tschesnok, CDU 271 4.66 %
Theo Flügel, CDU 236 4.06 %
Martina Sauerbier, CDU 241 4.15 %
Andrea Abel, CDU 190 3.27 %
Berthold Quell, CDU 231 3.97 %
Steffen Diegmüller, CDU 202 3.47 %
Martin Stehle, CDU 203 3.49 %
Gerhard Hohmann, CDU 175 3.01 %
Karin Grosch, CDU 238 4.09 %
Chris Heumüller, CDU 166 2.86 %
Ute Janzen, CDU 168 2.89 %
Manuel Dux, CDU 161 2.77 %
Michael Müller, CDU 194 3.34 %
Reinhilde Wiegand, CDU 157 2.70 %
Roland Höfer, CDU 353 6.07 %
Ana Maria Casado Garcia-Becker, CDU 164 2.82 %
Jürgen Bohl, CDU 150 2.58 %
Benedikt Stock, CDU 163 2.80 %
Markus Stein, CDU 151 2.60 %
Philipp Höfer, CDU 147 2.53 %
Helmut Kremer, CDU 168 2.89 %
Claudia Heim, CDU 125 2.15 %
Arthur Hahn, CDU 134 2.31 %
Heike Knittel, CDU 127 2.18 %
Erik Krimmel, CDU 123 2.12 %
Jennifer Ebert, CDU 142 2.44 %
Manuela Kalb, CDU 447 7.69 %
Steffen Schaake, CDU 119 2.05 %
Kai Eckart, CDU 110 1.89 %
Daniel Trapp, CDU 113 1.94 %
Peter Augsten, CDU 83 1.43 %
Simone Flügel, CDU 88 1.51 %
Edmund Austermann, CDU 73 1.26 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.048 11.12 %
Nicole Gardyan, SPD 100 9.54 %
Peter Helm, SPD 82 7.82 %
Rudolf Köhl, SPD 86 8.21 %
Michael Göller, SPD 105 10.02 %
Winfried Bug, SPD 59 5.63 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 63 6.01 %
Uwe Heinicke, SPD 65 6.20 %
Günter Kutzer, SPD 79 7.54 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 61 5.82 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 65 6.20 %
Frank Burek, SPD 63 6.01 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 62 5.92 %
Edith Becker, SPD 51 4.87 %
Erich Mandel, SPD 51 4.87 %
Bernhard Schmitt, SPD 56 5.34 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 401 4.26 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 49 12.22 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 38 9.48 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 33 8.23 %
Christa Roye, FDP 44 10.97 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 35 8.73 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 33 8.23 %
Leberecht Roye, FDP 37 9.23 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 35 8.73 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 36 8.98 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 30 7.48 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 31 7.73 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.159 22.92 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 182 8.43 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 154 7.13 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 334 15.47 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 174 8.06 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 157 7.27 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 113 5.23 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 253 11.72 %
Wolfgang Schmitt, CWE 109 5.05 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 119 5.51 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 99 4.59 %
Steffen Friedel, CWE 105 4.86 %
Marcus Schellenberger, CWE 126 5.84 %
Josef Sauer, CWE 109 5.05 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 125 5.79 %
Ortsbezirk