Logo

Oberfeld, Bürgerhaus
Wahlberechtigte 137
Wähler/innen 102 74,45 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.960 68.58 %
Benjamin Tschesnok, CDU 70 3.57 %
Theo Flügel, CDU 84 4.29 %
Martina Sauerbier, CDU 76 3.88 %
Andrea Abel, CDU 56 2.86 %
Berthold Quell, CDU 88 4.49 %
Steffen Diegmüller, CDU 58 2.96 %
Martin Stehle, CDU 62 3.16 %
Gerhard Hohmann, CDU 102 5.20 %
Karin Grosch, CDU 63 3.21 %
Chris Heumüller, CDU 49 2.50 %
Ute Janzen, CDU 47 2.40 %
Manuel Dux, CDU 45 2.30 %
Michael Müller, CDU 49 2.50 %
Reinhilde Wiegand, CDU 45 2.30 %
Roland Höfer, CDU 47 2.40 %
Ana Maria Casado Garcia-Becker, CDU 43 2.19 %
Jürgen Bohl, CDU 58 2.96 %
Benedikt Stock, CDU 94 4.80 %
Markus Stein, CDU 42 2.14 %
Philipp Höfer, CDU 45 2.30 %
Helmut Kremer, CDU 122 6.22 %
Claudia Heim, CDU 41 2.09 %
Arthur Hahn, CDU 84 4.29 %
Heike Knittel, CDU 39 1.99 %
Erik Krimmel, CDU 62 3.16 %
Jennifer Ebert, CDU 39 1.99 %
Manuela Kalb, CDU 38 1.94 %
Steffen Schaake, CDU 37 1.89 %
Kai Eckart, CDU 33 1.68 %
Daniel Trapp, CDU 35 1.79 %
Peter Augsten, CDU 53 2.70 %
Simone Flügel, CDU 24 1.22 %
Edmund Austermann, CDU 130 6.63 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 478 16.72 %
Nicole Gardyan, SPD 43 9.00 %
Peter Helm, SPD 48 10.04 %
Rudolf Köhl, SPD 41 8.58 %
Michael Göller, SPD 32 6.69 %
Winfried Bug, SPD 32 6.69 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 29 6.07 %
Uwe Heinicke, SPD 31 6.49 %
Günter Kutzer, SPD 31 6.49 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 27 5.65 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 26 5.44 %
Frank Burek, SPD 26 5.44 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 28 5.86 %
Edith Becker, SPD 26 5.44 %
Erich Mandel, SPD 26 5.44 %
Bernhard Schmitt, SPD 32 6.69 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 201 7.03 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 19 9.45 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 24 11.94 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 18 8.96 %
Christa Roye, FDP 21 10.45 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 18 8.96 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 21 10.45 %
Leberecht Roye, FDP 20 9.95 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 15 7.46 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 15 7.46 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 15 7.46 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 15 7.46 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 219 7.66 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 22 10.05 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 19 8.68 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 17 7.76 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 19 8.68 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 16 7.31 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 11 5.02 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 14 6.39 %
Wolfgang Schmitt, CWE 12 5.48 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 21 9.59 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 13 5.94 %
Steffen Friedel, CWE 17 7.76 %
Marcus Schellenberger, CWE 16 7.31 %
Josef Sauer, CWE 11 5.02 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 11 5.02 %
Ortsbezirk