Logo

Roßbach, Vereinshaus
Wahlberechtigte 402
Wähler/innen 258 64,18 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.010 54.57 %
Benjamin Tschesnok, CDU 170 4.24 %
Theo Flügel, CDU 198 4.94 %
Martina Sauerbier, CDU 200 4.99 %
Andrea Abel, CDU 148 3.69 %
Berthold Quell, CDU 154 3.84 %
Steffen Diegmüller, CDU 149 3.72 %
Martin Stehle, CDU 139 3.47 %
Gerhard Hohmann, CDU 122 3.04 %
Karin Grosch, CDU 148 3.69 %
Chris Heumüller, CDU 112 2.79 %
Ute Janzen, CDU 127 3.17 %
Manuel Dux, CDU 115 2.87 %
Michael Müller, CDU 263 6.56 %
Reinhilde Wiegand, CDU 128 3.19 %
Roland Höfer, CDU 138 3.44 %
Ana Maria Casado Garcia-Becker, CDU 113 2.82 %
Jürgen Bohl, CDU 110 2.74 %
Benedikt Stock, CDU 111 2.77 %
Markus Stein, CDU 102 2.54 %
Philipp Höfer, CDU 102 2.54 %
Helmut Kremer, CDU 122 3.04 %
Claudia Heim, CDU 103 2.57 %
Arthur Hahn, CDU 106 2.64 %
Heike Knittel, CDU 88 2.19 %
Erik Krimmel, CDU 102 2.54 %
Jennifer Ebert, CDU 103 2.57 %
Manuela Kalb, CDU 90 2.24 %
Steffen Schaake, CDU 78 1.95 %
Kai Eckart, CDU 73 1.82 %
Daniel Trapp, CDU 92 2.29 %
Peter Augsten, CDU 67 1.67 %
Simone Flügel, CDU 79 1.97 %
Edmund Austermann, CDU 58 1.45 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.857 25.27 %
Nicole Gardyan, SPD 326 17.56 %
Peter Helm, SPD 145 7.81 %
Rudolf Köhl, SPD 148 7.97 %
Michael Göller, SPD 120 6.46 %
Winfried Bug, SPD 102 5.49 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 104 5.60 %
Uwe Heinicke, SPD 99 5.33 %
Günter Kutzer, SPD 116 6.25 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 124 6.68 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 94 5.06 %
Frank Burek, SPD 96 5.17 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 100 5.39 %
Edith Becker, SPD 98 5.28 %
Erich Mandel, SPD 91 4.90 %
Bernhard Schmitt, SPD 94 5.06 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 162 2.20 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 29 17.90 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 25 15.43 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 21 12.96 %
Christa Roye, FDP 9 5.56 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 13 8.02 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 9 5.56 %
Leberecht Roye, FDP 12 7.41 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 12 7.41 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 14 8.64 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 9 5.56 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 9 5.56 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.320 17.96 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 126 9.55 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 108 8.18 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 114 8.64 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 116 8.79 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 112 8.48 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 67 5.08 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 94 7.12 %
Wolfgang Schmitt, CWE 69 5.23 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 83 6.29 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 87 6.59 %
Steffen Friedel, CWE 64 4.85 %
Marcus Schellenberger, CWE 76 5.76 %
Josef Sauer, CWE 77 5.83 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 127 9.62 %
Ortsbezirk