Logo

Rudolphshan, Bürgerhaus
Wahlberechtigte 169
Wähler/innen 125 73,96 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.743 77.25 %
Benjamin Tschesnok, CDU 107 3.90 %
Theo Flügel, CDU 155 5.65 %
Martina Sauerbier, CDU 110 4.01 %
Andrea Abel, CDU 77 2.81 %
Berthold Quell, CDU 106 3.86 %
Steffen Diegmüller, CDU 89 3.24 %
Martin Stehle, CDU 73 2.66 %
Gerhard Hohmann, CDU 130 4.74 %
Karin Grosch, CDU 68 2.48 %
Chris Heumüller, CDU 69 2.52 %
Ute Janzen, CDU 84 3.06 %
Manuel Dux, CDU 69 2.52 %
Michael Müller, CDU 68 2.48 %
Reinhilde Wiegand, CDU 67 2.44 %
Roland Höfer, CDU 66 2.41 %
Ana Maria Casado Garcia-Becker, CDU 64 2.33 %
Jürgen Bohl, CDU 76 2.77 %
Benedikt Stock, CDU 127 4.63 %
Markus Stein, CDU 65 2.37 %
Philipp Höfer, CDU 60 2.19 %
Helmut Kremer, CDU 195 7.11 %
Claudia Heim, CDU 56 2.04 %
Arthur Hahn, CDU 114 4.16 %
Heike Knittel, CDU 64 2.33 %
Erik Krimmel, CDU 106 3.86 %
Jennifer Ebert, CDU 60 2.19 %
Manuela Kalb, CDU 54 1.97 %
Steffen Schaake, CDU 52 1.90 %
Kai Eckart, CDU 59 2.15 %
Daniel Trapp, CDU 49 1.79 %
Peter Augsten, CDU 80 2.92 %
Simone Flügel, CDU 50 1.82 %
Edmund Austermann, CDU 74 2.70 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 144 4.06 %
Nicole Gardyan, SPD 27 18.75 %
Peter Helm, SPD 12 8.33 %
Rudolf Köhl, SPD 12 8.33 %
Michael Göller, SPD 21 14.58 %
Winfried Bug, SPD 8 5.56 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 5 3.47 %
Uwe Heinicke, SPD 4 2.78 %
Günter Kutzer, SPD 21 14.58 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 4 2.78 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 10 6.94 %
Frank Burek, SPD 4 2.78 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 4 2.78 %
Edith Becker, SPD 4 2.78 %
Erich Mandel, SPD 4 2.78 %
Bernhard Schmitt, SPD 4 2.78 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 224 6.31 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 25 11.16 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 27 12.05 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 25 11.16 %
Christa Roye, FDP 18 8.04 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 18 8.04 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 18 8.04 %
Leberecht Roye, FDP 18 8.04 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 18 8.04 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 18 8.04 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 18 8.04 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 21 9.38 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 440 12.39 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 48 10.91 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 41 9.32 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 31 7.05 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 29 6.59 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 44 10.00 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 27 6.14 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 22 5.00 %
Wolfgang Schmitt, CWE 21 4.77 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 38 8.64 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 21 4.77 %
Steffen Friedel, CWE 37 8.41 %
Marcus Schellenberger, CWE 27 6.14 %
Josef Sauer, CWE 27 6.14 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 27 6.14 %
Ortsbezirk