Logo

Stadt Hünfeld

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 12.764
Wähler/innen 6.917 54,19 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 264.484 54.25 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 3.876 1.47 %
Martina Hering, CDU 5.104 1.93 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 3.882 1.47 %
Michael Brand, CDU 4.316 1.63 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 3.543 1.34 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 3.862 1.46 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 3.426 1.30 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 3.501 1.32 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 3.358 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 4.239 1.60 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 3.370 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 3.277 1.24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 3.250 1.23 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 3.245 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 3.305 1.25 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 3.243 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 3.233 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 3.316 1.25 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 3.223 1.22 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 3.328 1.26 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 3.694 1.40 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 3.202 1.21 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 3.167 1.20 %
Martin Becker, CDU 4.696 1.78 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 3.177 1.20 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 3.221 1.22 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 3.210 1.21 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 3.207 1.21 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 3.186 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 3.239 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 3.182 1.20 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 3.805 1.44 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 3.949 1.49 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 3.141 1.19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 3.172 1.20 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 3.184 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 3.113 1.18 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 4.867 1.84 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 3.180 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 3.129 1.18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 3.135 1.19 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 3.158 1.19 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 3.116 1.18 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 3.181 1.20 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 3.102 1.17 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 3.081 1.16 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 4.492 1.70 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 3.149 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 3.116 1.18 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 3.084 1.17 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 3.056 1.16 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 3.040 1.15 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 3.584 1.36 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 3.026 1.14 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 3.015 1.14 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 3.096 1.17 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 3.002 1.14 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 3.079 1.16 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 3.030 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 2.978 1.13 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 2.961 1.12 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 2.959 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 2.944 1.11 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 2.980 1.13 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 4.125 1.56 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 2.933 1.11 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 2.896 1.09 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 3.278 1.24 %
Denise Göller, CDU 2.865 1.08 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 3.251 1.23 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 2.852 1.08 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 2.800 1.06 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 2.701 1.02 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 2.744 1.04 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 2.670 1.01 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 2.544 0.96 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 2.523 0.95 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 2.418 0.91 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 3.513 1.33 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 2.207 0.83 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 2.182 0.83 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 57.050 11.70 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 1.598 2.80 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 1.351 2.37 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 1.460 2.56 %
Michael Busold, SPD 1.320 2.31 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 1.289 2.26 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 1.468 2.57 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 1.273 2.23 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 1.267 2.22 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 1.253 2.20 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 1.227 2.15 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 1.426 2.50 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 1.154 2.02 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 701 1.23 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 754 1.32 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 716 1.26 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 712 1.25 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 696 1.22 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 737 1.29 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 1.252 2.19 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 696 1.22 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 682 1.20 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 1.215 2.13 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 679 1.19 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 710 1.24 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 686 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 668 1.17 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 838 1.47 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 685 1.20 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 679 1.19 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 814 1.43 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 663 1.16 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 671 1.18 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 669 1.17 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 681 1.19 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 1.208 2.12 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 665 1.17 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 735 1.29 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 797 1.40 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 663 1.16 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 656 1.15 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 654 1.15 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 654 1.15 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 656 1.15 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 656 1.15 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 761 1.33 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 650 1.14 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 817 1.43 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 1.040 1.82 %
Josef Eich, SPD 644 1.13 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 638 1.12 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 742 1.30 %
Peter Manns, SPD 645 1.13 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 651 1.14 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 649 1.14 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 640 1.12 %
Robert Vey, SPD 648 1.14 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 632 1.11 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 637 1.12 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 641 1.12 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 649 1.14 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 628 1.10 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 634 1.11 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 631 1.11 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 631 1.11 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 625 1.10 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 624 1.09 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 768 1.35 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 628 1.10 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 763 1.34 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 29.151 5.98 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 1.144 3.92 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 1.127 3.87 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 1.092 3.75 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 1.117 3.83 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 1.066 3.66 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 1.037 3.56 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 1.031 3.54 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 1.016 3.49 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 1.005 3.45 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 977 3.35 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 974 3.34 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 777 2.67 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 1.009 3.46 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 711 2.44 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 714 2.45 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 695 2.38 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 728 2.50 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 725 2.49 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 720 2.47 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 698 2.39 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 949 3.26 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 699 2.40 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 719 2.47 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 694 2.38 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 705 2.42 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 677 2.32 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 706 2.42 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 691 2.37 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 707 2.43 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 681 2.34 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 686 2.35 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 686 2.35 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 805 2.76 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 679 2.33 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 704 2.42 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.156 5.37 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 733 2.80 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 612 2.34 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 613 2.34 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 668 2.55 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 574 2.19 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 568 2.17 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 895 3.42 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 644 2.46 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 554 2.12 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 554 2.12 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 501 1.92 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 507 1.94 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 307 1.17 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 311 1.19 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 302 1.15 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 333 1.27 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 346 1.32 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 437 1.67 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 301 1.15 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 287 1.10 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 289 1.10 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 803 3.07 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 282 1.08 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 284 1.09 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 293 1.12 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 285 1.09 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 819 3.13 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 279 1.07 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 299 1.14 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 286 1.09 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 350 1.34 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 277 1.06 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 287 1.10 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 689 2.63 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 296 1.13 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 277 1.06 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 295 1.13 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 278 1.06 %
Laura Groß, FDP 281 1.07 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 281 1.07 %
Erik Bott, FDP 281 1.07 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 278 1.06 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 290 1.11 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 286 1.09 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 273 1.04 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 274 1.05 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 279 1.07 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 278 1.06 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 271 1.04 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 272 1.04 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 299 1.14 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 277 1.06 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 282 1.08 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 484 1.85 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 270 1.03 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 507 1.94 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 269 1.03 %
Michael Olk, FDP 269 1.03 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 283 1.08 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 274 1.05 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 262 1.00 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 288 1.10 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 278 1.06 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 267 1.02 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 345 1.32 %
Igor Alin, FDP 264 1.01 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 426 1.63 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 269 1.03 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 484 1.85 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 40.429 8.29 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 1.066 2.64 %
Rita Baier, CWE 1.196 2.96 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 903 2.23 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 1.350 3.34 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 880 2.18 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 826 2.04 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 797 1.97 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 537 1.33 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 617 1.53 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 542 1.34 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 526 1.30 %
Martin Risse, CWE 653 1.62 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 520 1.29 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 495 1.22 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 511 1.26 %
Albert Abel, CWE 1.005 2.49 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 521 1.29 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 486 1.20 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 492 1.22 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 484 1.20 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 496 1.23 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 497 1.23 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 695 1.72 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 494 1.22 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 411 1.02 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 417 1.03 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 412 1.02 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 997 2.47 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 407 1.01 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 413 1.02 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 405 1.00 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 438 1.08 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 391 0.97 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 404 1.00 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 391 0.97 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 1.141 2.82 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 396 0.98 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 393 0.97 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 405 1.00 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 867 2.14 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 527 1.30 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 401 0.99 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 396 0.98 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 402 0.99 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 395 0.98 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 827 2.05 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 391 0.97 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 394 0.97 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 389 0.96 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 392 0.97 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 395 0.98 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 397 0.98 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 707 1.75 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 392 0.97 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 387 0.96 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 402 0.99 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 903 2.23 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 385 0.95 %
Josef Menz, CWE 467 1.16 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 385 0.95 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 388 0.96 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 877 2.17 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 385 0.95 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 378 0.93 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 374 0.93 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 382 0.94 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 375 0.93 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 378 0.93 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 370 0.92 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 363 0.90 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 362 0.90 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 375 0.93 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 853 2.11 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 358 0.89 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.410 2.14 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 420 4.03 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 395 3.79 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 387 3.72 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 395 3.79 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 367 3.53 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 270 2.59 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 264 2.54 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 258 2.48 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 261 2.51 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 262 2.52 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 270 2.59 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 264 2.54 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 259 2.49 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 258 2.48 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 314 3.02 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 260 2.50 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 268 2.57 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 253 2.43 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 261 2.51 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 260 2.50 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 252 2.42 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 261 2.51 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 252 2.42 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 255 2.45 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 262 2.52 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 248 2.38 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 252 2.42 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 251 2.41 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 244 2.34 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 245 2.35 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 243 2.33 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 250 2.40 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 244 2.34 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 235 2.26 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 238 2.29 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 248 2.38 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 245 2.35 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 239 2.30 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.082 0.84 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 259 6.34 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 219 5.37 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 219 5.37 %
Kay Wehner, REP 218 5.34 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 210 5.14 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 198 4.85 %
Daniel Weber, REP 154 3.77 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 145 3.55 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 140 3.43 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 138 3.38 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 133 3.26 %
Ernst Wald, REP 137 3.36 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 138 3.38 %
Helmut Preis, REP 135 3.31 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 133 3.26 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 123 3.01 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 134 3.28 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 135 3.31 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 125 3.06 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 117 2.87 %
Helga Schad, REP 113 2.77 %
Theo Schad, REP 84 2.06 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 84 2.06 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 85 2.08 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 80 1.96 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 88 2.16 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 81 1.98 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 85 2.08 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 91 2.23 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 81 1.98 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 55.744 11.43 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 3.209 5.76 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 2.719 4.88 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 2.757 4.95 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 2.655 4.76 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 2.670 4.79 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 2.641 4.74 %
Marco Haber, AfD 2.650 4.75 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 2.622 4.70 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 2.633 4.72 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 2.607 4.68 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 2.607 4.68 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 2.655 4.76 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 2.597 4.66 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 2.630 4.72 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 2.623 4.71 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 2.585 4.64 %
Theo Firle, AfD 2.581 4.63 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 2.575 4.62 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 2.572 4.61 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 2.592 4.65 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 2.564 4.60 %