Logo

Nüst

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 293
Wähler/innen 185 63,14 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.374 49.11 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 105 1.65 %
Martina Hering, CDU 123 1.93 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 91 1.43 %
Michael Brand, CDU 121 1.90 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 81 1.27 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 89 1.40 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 87 1.36 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 88 1.38 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 82 1.29 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 115 1.80 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 78 1.22 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 76 1.19 %
Harald Merz, CDU 77 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 76 1.19 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 79 1.24 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 79 1.24 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 76 1.19 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 76 1.19 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 84 1.32 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 75 1.18 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 76 1.19 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 76 1.19 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 74 1.16 %
Martin Becker, CDU 117 1.84 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 75 1.18 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 75 1.18 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 75 1.18 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 78 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 77 1.21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 75 1.18 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 75 1.18 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 87 1.36 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 94 1.47 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 76 1.19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 75 1.18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 75 1.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 74 1.16 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 109 1.71 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 77 1.21 %
Peter Happ, CDU 75 1.18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 78 1.22 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 75 1.18 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 75 1.18 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 77 1.21 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 78 1.22 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 77 1.21 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 105 1.65 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 75 1.18 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 75 1.18 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 75 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 75 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 77 1.21 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 84 1.32 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 75 1.18 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 75 1.18 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 78 1.22 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 74 1.16 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 74 1.16 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 74 1.16 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 73 1.15 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 73 1.15 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 76 1.19 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 72 1.13 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 80 1.26 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 88 1.38 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 70 1.10 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 70 1.10 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 75 1.18 %
Denise Göller, CDU 73 1.15 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 69 1.08 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 72 1.13 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 66 1.04 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 65 1.02 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 66 1.04 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 62 0.97 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 60 0.94 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 60 0.94 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 60 0.94 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 77 1.21 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 58 0.91 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 60 0.94 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 802 6.18 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 21 2.62 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 21 2.62 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 23 2.87 %
Michael Busold, SPD 17 2.12 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 17 2.12 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 20 2.49 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 16 2.00 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 19 2.37 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 19 2.37 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 19 2.37 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 27 3.37 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 18 2.24 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 11 1.37 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 14 1.75 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 8 1.00 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 11 1.37 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 11 1.37 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 14 1.75 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 18 2.24 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 8 1.00 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 8 1.00 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 14 1.75 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 8 1.00 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 8 1.00 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 8 1.00 %
Martin Zies, SPD 8 1.00 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 11 1.37 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 8 1.00 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 9 1.12 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 11 1.37 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 8 1.00 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 11 1.37 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 11 1.37 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 11 1.37 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 21 2.62 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 8 1.00 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 8 1.00 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 11 1.37 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 8 1.00 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 8 1.00 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 8 1.00 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 8 1.00 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 8 1.00 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 8 1.00 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 8 1.00 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 8 1.00 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 11 1.37 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 18 2.24 %
Josef Eich, SPD 8 1.00 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 8 1.00 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 14 1.75 %
Peter Manns, SPD 8 1.00 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 8 1.00 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 11 1.37 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 8 1.00 %
Robert Vey, SPD 11 1.37 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 8 1.00 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 8 1.00 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 8 1.00 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 11 1.37 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 8 1.00 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 11 1.37 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 8 1.00 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 11 1.37 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 8 1.00 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 8 1.00 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 11 1.37 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 8 1.00 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 11 1.37 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 928 7.15 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 40 4.31 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 34 3.66 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 34 3.66 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 37 3.99 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 34 3.66 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 34 3.66 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 34 3.66 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 31 3.34 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 34 3.66 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 31 3.34 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 29 3.13 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 26 2.80 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 36 3.88 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 22 2.37 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 711 5.48 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 17 2.39 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 17 2.39 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 17 2.39 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 17 2.39 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 17 2.39 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 15 2.11 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 22 3.09 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 15 2.11 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 15 2.11 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 15 2.11 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 13 1.83 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 13 1.83 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 8 1.13 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 8 1.13 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 8 1.13 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 8 1.13 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 8 1.13 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 8 1.13 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 8 1.13 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 8 1.13 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 8 1.13 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 22 3.09 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 8 1.13 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 8 1.13 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 11 1.55 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 24 3.38 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 8 1.13 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 8 1.13 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 8 1.13 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 8 1.13 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 8 1.13 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 8 1.13 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 21 2.95 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 8 1.13 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 8 1.13 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 8 1.13 %
Laura Groß, FDP 8 1.13 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 8 1.13 %
Erik Bott, FDP 8 1.13 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 8 1.13 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 11 1.55 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 8 1.13 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 8 1.13 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 8 1.13 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 8 1.13 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 8 1.13 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 8 1.13 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 8 1.13 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 8 1.13 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 8 1.13 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 8 1.13 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 13 1.83 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 8 1.13 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 10 1.41 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 8 1.13 %
Michael Olk, FDP 8 1.13 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 8 1.13 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 8 1.13 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 8 1.13 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 8 1.13 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 8 1.13 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 7 0.98 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 7 0.98 %
Igor Alin, FDP 7 0.98 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 10 1.41 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 7 0.98 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 16 2.25 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.242 17.27 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 61 2.72 %
Rita Baier, CWE 65 2.90 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 55 2.45 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 71 3.17 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 54 2.41 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 53 2.36 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 47 2.10 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 37 1.65 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 35 1.56 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 34 1.52 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 28 1.25 %
Martin Risse, CWE 36 1.61 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 25 1.12 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 25 1.12 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 22 0.98 %
Albert Abel, CWE 45 2.01 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 27 1.20 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 22 0.98 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 25 1.12 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 25 1.12 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 25 1.12 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 23 1.03 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 34 1.52 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 34 1.52 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 23 1.03 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 22 0.98 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 25 1.12 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 51 2.27 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 22 0.98 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 21 0.94 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 24 1.07 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 27 1.20 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 22 0.98 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 21 0.94 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 22 0.98 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 47 2.10 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 23 1.03 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 21 0.94 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 25 1.12 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 40 1.78 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 31 1.38 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 21 0.94 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 25 1.12 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 30 1.34 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 23 1.03 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 69 3.08 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 23 1.03 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 22 0.98 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 22 0.98 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 26 1.16 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 21 0.94 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 22 0.98 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 38 1.69 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 22 0.98 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 21 0.94 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 28 1.25 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 40 1.78 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 22 0.98 %
Josef Menz, CWE 34 1.52 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 25 1.12 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 21 0.94 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 37 1.65 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 20 0.89 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 21 0.94 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 20 0.89 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 21 0.94 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 20 0.89 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 27 1.20 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 19 0.85 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 20 0.89 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 22 0.98 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 19 0.85 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 44 1.96 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 22 0.98 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 121 0.93 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 5.79 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.31 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.13 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.13 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.31 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.31 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.31 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.31 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 4.96 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 4.96 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.65 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 4.96 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.48 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 254 1.96 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 12 4.72 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 11 4.33 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 11 4.33 %
Kay Wehner, REP 11 4.33 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 10 3.94 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 10 3.94 %
Daniel Weber, REP 9 3.54 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 9 3.54 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 9 3.54 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 9 3.54 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 3.54 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 3.54 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 3.54 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 3.54 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 9 3.54 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 9 3.54 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 9 3.54 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 9 3.54 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 9 3.54 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 9 3.54 %
Helga Schad, REP 9 3.54 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 2.36 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 6 2.36 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 2.36 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 2.36 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 2.36 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 6 2.36 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 2.36 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 2.36 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 2.36 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.547 11.92 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 86 5.56 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 79 5.11 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 78 5.04 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 75 4.85 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 72 4.65 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 72 4.65 %
Marco Haber, AfD 72 4.65 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 72 4.65 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 72 4.65 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 72 4.65 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 72 4.65 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 72 4.65 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 72 4.65 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 72 4.65 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 77 4.98 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 72 4.65 %
Theo Firle, AfD 72 4.65 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 72 4.65 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 72 4.65 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 72 4.65 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 72 4.65 %
Wahlbezirke