Logo

Roßbach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 405
Wähler/innen 258 63,70 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.494 52.35 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 130 1.37 %
Martina Hering, CDU 158 1.66 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 121 1.27 %
Michael Brand, CDU 134 1.41 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 115 1.21 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 164 1.73 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 118 1.24 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 119 1.25 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 121 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 133 1.40 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 137 1.44 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 112 1.18 %
Harald Merz, CDU 112 1.18 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 113 1.19 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 117 1.23 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 112 1.18 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 113 1.19 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 151 1.59 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 119 1.25 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 124 1.31 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 131 1.38 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 113 1.19 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 113 1.19 %
Martin Becker, CDU 152 1.60 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 121 1.27 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 115 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 115 1.21 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 113 1.19 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 114 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 121 1.27 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 114 1.20 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 135 1.42 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 158 1.66 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 112 1.18 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 115 1.21 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 116 1.22 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 111 1.17 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 169 1.78 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 114 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 112 1.18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 112 1.18 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 116 1.22 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 111 1.17 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 113 1.19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 110 1.16 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 112 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 142 1.50 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 116 1.22 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 110 1.16 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 110 1.16 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 110 1.16 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 110 1.16 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 169 1.78 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 109 1.15 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 110 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 110 1.16 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 110 1.16 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 110 1.16 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 109 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 109 1.15 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 108 1.14 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 107 1.13 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 107 1.13 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 108 1.14 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 142 1.50 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 111 1.17 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 104 1.10 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 109 1.15 %
Denise Göller, CDU 104 1.10 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 116 1.22 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 102 1.07 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 104 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 104 1.10 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 103 1.08 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 104 1.10 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 95 1.00 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 93 0.98 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 96 1.01 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 119 1.25 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 83 0.87 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 80 0.84 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.076 16.96 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 79 2.57 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 72 2.34 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 71 2.31 %
Michael Busold, SPD 70 2.28 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 69 2.24 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 80 2.60 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 66 2.15 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 65 2.11 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 64 2.08 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 67 2.18 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 66 2.15 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 63 2.05 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 38 1.24 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 41 1.33 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 38 1.24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 38 1.24 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 38 1.24 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 38 1.24 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 70 2.28 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 38 1.24 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 38 1.24 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 58 1.89 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 38 1.24 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 41 1.33 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 38 1.24 %
Martin Zies, SPD 38 1.24 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 44 1.43 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 38 1.24 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 38 1.24 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 42 1.37 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 38 1.24 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 38 1.24 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 38 1.24 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 38 1.24 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 53 1.72 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 38 1.24 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 39 1.27 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 44 1.43 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 38 1.24 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 38 1.24 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 38 1.24 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 38 1.24 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 38 1.24 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 38 1.24 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 41 1.33 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 37 1.20 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 40 1.30 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 45 1.46 %
Josef Eich, SPD 37 1.20 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 37 1.20 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 37 1.20 %
Peter Manns, SPD 37 1.20 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 37 1.20 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 37 1.20 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 36 1.17 %
Robert Vey, SPD 36 1.17 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 35 1.14 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 35 1.14 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 35 1.14 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 38 1.24 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 35 1.14 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 35 1.14 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 35 1.14 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 35 1.14 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 35 1.14 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 38 1.24 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 49 1.59 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 36 1.17 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 40 1.30 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.017 5.61 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 38 3.74 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 38 3.74 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 37 3.64 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 40 3.93 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 37 3.64 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 37 3.64 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 36 3.54 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 36 3.54 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 34 3.34 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 34 3.34 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 30 2.95 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 38 3.74 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 33 3.24 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 27 2.65 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 25 2.46 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 33 3.24 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 27 2.65 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 25 2.46 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 28 2.75 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 25 2.46 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 24 2.36 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 23 2.26 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 492 2.71 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 12 2.44 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 10 2.03 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 10 2.03 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 9 1.83 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 9 1.83 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 12 2.44 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 18 3.66 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 18 3.66 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 9 1.83 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 9 1.83 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 9 1.83 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 10 2.03 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.02 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.02 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.02 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 5 1.02 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 8 1.63 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 8 1.63 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 5 1.02 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 5 1.02 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.02 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 14 2.85 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 5 1.02 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 5 1.02 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.02 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.02 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 21 4.27 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1.02 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 8 1.63 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 5 1.02 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 11 2.24 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 5 1.02 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 1.02 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 11 2.24 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 5 1.02 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 5 1.02 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 5 1.02 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 5 1.02 %
Laura Groß, FDP 5 1.02 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 5 1.02 %
Erik Bott, FDP 5 1.02 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 5 1.02 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 5 1.02 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 5 1.02 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.02 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 6 1.22 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 5 1.02 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 5 1.02 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 5 1.02 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 5 1.02 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 14 2.85 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 5 1.02 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 5 1.02 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 8 1.63 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 5 1.02 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 9 1.83 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 5 1.02 %
Michael Olk, FDP 5 1.02 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 5 1.02 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.02 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 5 1.02 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 5 1.02 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 5 1.02 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 5 1.02 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 5 1.02 %
Igor Alin, FDP 5 1.02 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 8 1.63 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 8 1.63 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 8 1.63 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.851 10.21 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 56 3.03 %
Rita Baier, CWE 66 3.57 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 48 2.59 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 62 3.35 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 47 2.54 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 47 2.54 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 44 2.38 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 36 1.94 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 39 2.11 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 34 1.84 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 36 1.94 %
Martin Risse, CWE 43 2.32 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 34 1.84 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 32 1.73 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 32 1.73 %
Albert Abel, CWE 53 2.86 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 29 1.57 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 18 0.97 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 17 0.92 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 15 0.81 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 16 0.86 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 15 0.81 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 52 2.81 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 16 0.86 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 15 0.81 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 15 0.81 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 13 0.70 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 54 2.92 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 15 0.81 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 15 0.81 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 14 0.76 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 38 2.05 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 12 0.65 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 14 0.76 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 12 0.65 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 55 2.97 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 12 0.65 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 12 0.65 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 14 0.76 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 51 2.76 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 21 1.13 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 14 0.76 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 14 0.76 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 12 0.65 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 14 0.76 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 52 2.81 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 14 0.76 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 14 0.76 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 14 0.76 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 14 0.76 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 14 0.76 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 14 0.76 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 34 1.84 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 14 0.76 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 14 0.76 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 17 0.92 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 53 2.86 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 14 0.76 %
Josef Menz, CWE 20 1.08 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 11 0.59 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 13 0.70 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 43 2.32 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 11 0.59 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 11 0.59 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 11 0.59 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 11 0.59 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 12 0.65 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 11 0.59 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 12 0.65 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 11 0.59 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 11 0.59 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 9 0.49 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 42 2.27 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 7 0.38 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1 0.01 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 100.00 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 329 1.81 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 14 4.26 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 12 3.65 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 12 3.65 %
Kay Wehner, REP 12 3.65 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 12 3.65 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 14 4.26 %
Daniel Weber, REP 12 3.65 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 12 3.65 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 12 3.65 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 12 3.65 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 12 3.65 %
Ernst Wald, REP 12 3.65 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 12 3.65 %
Helmut Preis, REP 12 3.65 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 12 3.65 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 12 3.65 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 12 3.65 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 12 3.65 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 12 3.65 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 12 3.65 %
Helga Schad, REP 12 3.65 %
Theo Schad, REP 8 2.43 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 8 2.43 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 8 2.43 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 8 2.43 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 9 2.74 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 8 2.43 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 8 2.43 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 8 2.43 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 2.43 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.874 10.33 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 111 5.92 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 93 4.96 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 94 5.02 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 91 4.86 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 90 4.80 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 90 4.80 %
Marco Haber, AfD 90 4.80 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 90 4.80 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 90 4.80 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 90 4.80 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 90 4.80 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 90 4.80 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 90 4.80 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 87 4.64 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 84 4.48 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 84 4.48 %
Theo Firle, AfD 84 4.48 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 84 4.48 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 84 4.48 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 84 4.48 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 84 4.48 %
Wahlbezirke