Logo

Rudolphshan

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 169
Wähler/innen 124 73,37 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.516 66.08 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 101 1.83 %
Martina Hering, CDU 116 2.10 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 90 1.63 %
Michael Brand, CDU 107 1.94 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 74 1.34 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 78 1.41 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 61 1.11 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 79 1.43 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 82 1.49 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 109 1.98 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 63 1.14 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 72 1.31 %
Harald Merz, CDU 63 1.14 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 72 1.31 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 72 1.31 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 71 1.29 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 72 1.31 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 72 1.31 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 62 1.12 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 64 1.16 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 78 1.41 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 68 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 60 1.09 %
Martin Becker, CDU 130 2.36 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 61 1.11 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 59 1.07 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 60 1.09 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 60 1.09 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 59 1.07 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 59 1.07 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 61 1.11 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 89 1.61 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 95 1.72 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 60 1.09 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 63 1.14 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 59 1.07 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 61 1.11 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 133 2.41 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 68 1.23 %
Peter Happ, CDU 60 1.09 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 62 1.12 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 70 1.27 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 62 1.12 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 65 1.18 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 59 1.07 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 61 1.11 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 82 1.49 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 59 1.07 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 59 1.07 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 59 1.07 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 60 1.09 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 62 1.12 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 67 1.21 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 58 1.05 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 58 1.05 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 57 1.03 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 56 1.02 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 63 1.14 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 57 1.03 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 57 1.03 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 55 1.00 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 55 1.00 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 54 0.98 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 54 0.98 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 104 1.89 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 60 1.09 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 63 1.14 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 74 1.34 %
Denise Göller, CDU 57 1.03 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 66 1.20 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 60 1.09 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 58 1.05 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 53 0.96 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 51 0.92 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 58 1.05 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 51 0.92 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 62 1.12 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 50 0.91 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 81 1.47 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 43 0.78 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 51 0.92 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 420 5.03 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 17 4.05 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 8 1.90 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 11 2.62 %
Michael Busold, SPD 8 1.90 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 8 1.90 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 13 3.10 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 8 1.90 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 8 1.90 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 8 1.90 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 8 1.90 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 11 2.62 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 8 1.90 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 4 0.95 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 4 0.95 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 4 0.95 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 4 0.95 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 4 0.95 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 4 0.95 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 22 5.24 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 4 0.95 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 4 0.95 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 13 3.10 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 4 0.95 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 4 0.95 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 4 0.95 %
Martin Zies, SPD 4 0.95 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 13 3.10 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 4 0.95 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 10 2.38 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 17 4.05 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 4 0.95 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 4 0.95 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 4 0.95 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 4 0.95 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 10 2.38 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 4 0.95 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 4 0.95 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 4 0.95 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 4 0.95 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 4 0.95 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 4 0.95 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 4 0.95 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 4 0.95 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 4 0.95 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 4 0.95 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 4 0.95 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 7 1.67 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 13 3.10 %
Josef Eich, SPD 4 0.95 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 4 0.95 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 4 0.95 %
Peter Manns, SPD 4 0.95 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 4 0.95 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 4 0.95 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 4 0.95 %
Robert Vey, SPD 4 0.95 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 4 0.95 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 4 0.95 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 4 0.95 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 4 0.95 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 4 0.95 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 4 0.95 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 4 0.95 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 4 0.95 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 4 0.95 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 4 0.95 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 4 0.95 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 4 0.95 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 7 1.67 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 417 5.00 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 19 4.56 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 12 2.88 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 22 5.28 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 20 4.80 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 13 3.12 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 10 2.40 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 11 2.64 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 468 5.61 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 24 5.13 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 14 2.99 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 17 3.63 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 23 4.91 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 9 1.92 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 9 1.92 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 27 5.77 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 12 2.56 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 7 1.50 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 20 4.27 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 7 1.50 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 8 1.71 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.07 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.07 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.07 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 5 1.07 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 8 1.71 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 10 2.14 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 5 1.07 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 5 1.07 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.07 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 22 4.70 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 5 1.07 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 5 1.07 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.07 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.07 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 14 2.99 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1.07 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 5 1.07 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 5 1.07 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 7 1.50 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 5 1.07 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 1.07 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 19 4.06 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 7 1.50 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 5 1.07 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 4 0.85 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 4 0.85 %
Laura Groß, FDP 5 1.07 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 4 0.85 %
Erik Bott, FDP 3 0.64 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 3 0.64 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 4 0.85 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 3 0.64 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 4 0.85 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 3 0.64 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 3 0.64 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 4 0.85 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 3 0.64 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 3 0.64 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 4 0.85 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 3 0.64 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 3 0.64 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 13 2.78 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 3 0.64 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 10 2.14 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 3 0.64 %
Michael Olk, FDP 2 0.43 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 2 0.43 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 2 0.43 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 2 0.43 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 2 0.43 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 2 0.43 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 2 0.43 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 2 0.43 %
Igor Alin, FDP 2 0.43 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 5 1.07 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 2 0.43 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 5 1.07 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 410 4.91 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 14 3.41 %
Rita Baier, CWE 8 1.95 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 11 2.68 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 17 4.15 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 8 1.95 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 8 1.95 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 7 1.71 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 7 1.71 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 4 0.98 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 4 0.98 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 4 0.98 %
Martin Risse, CWE 11 2.68 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 4 0.98 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 4 0.98 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 4 0.98 %
Albert Abel, CWE 15 3.66 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 4 0.98 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 4 0.98 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 3 0.73 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 3 0.73 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 3 0.73 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 3 0.73 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 9 2.20 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 3 0.73 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 3 0.73 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 3 0.73 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 3 0.73 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 18 4.39 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 3 0.73 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 3 0.73 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 3 0.73 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 3 0.73 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 0.73 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 3 0.73 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 3 0.73 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 20 4.88 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 3 0.73 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 3 0.73 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 3 0.73 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 9 2.20 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 3 0.73 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 3 0.73 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 3 0.73 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 3 0.73 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 3 0.73 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 16 3.90 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 3 0.73 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 3 0.73 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 3 0.73 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 3 0.73 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 3 0.73 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 3 0.73 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 10 2.44 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 3 0.73 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 3 0.73 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 3 0.73 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 12 2.93 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 3 0.73 %
Josef Menz, CWE 3 0.73 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 3 0.73 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 3 0.73 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 16 3.90 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 3 0.73 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 3 0.73 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 3 0.73 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 6 1.46 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 3 0.73 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 3 0.73 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 3 0.73 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 3 0.73 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 3 0.73 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 3 0.73 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 18 4.39 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 0.73 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6 0.07 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 50.00 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 50.00 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 91 1.09 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 4 4.40 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 3 3.30 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Kay Wehner, REP 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 3.30 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 3 3.30 %
Daniel Weber, REP 3 3.30 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 3 3.30 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 3 3.30 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 3 3.30 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 3.30 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 3.30 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 3.30 %
Helmut Preis, REP 3 3.30 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 3 3.30 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 3 3.30 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 3 3.30 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 3 3.30 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 3.30 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 3.30 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 3.30 %
Theo Schad, REP 3 3.30 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 3 3.30 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 3 3.30 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 3 3.30 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 6.59 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 3 3.30 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 3 3.30 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 6.59 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 3 3.30 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.019 12.21 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 70 6.87 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 55 5.40 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 52 5.10 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 52 5.10 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 52 5.10 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 50 4.91 %
Marco Haber, AfD 43 4.22 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 46 4.51 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 46 4.51 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 46 4.51 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 46 4.51 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 48 4.71 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 46 4.51 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 48 4.71 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 48 4.71 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 45 4.42 %
Theo Firle, AfD 46 4.51 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 45 4.42 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 45 4.42 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 45 4.42 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 45 4.42 %
Wahlbezirke