Logo

Dammersbach, Bürgerhaus
Wahlberechtigte 355
Wähler/innen 244 68,73 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.702 44.14 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 98 1.46 %
Martina Hering, CDU 140 2.09 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 87 1.30 %
Michael Brand, CDU 127 1.89 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 101 1.51 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 98 1.46 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 90 1.34 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 90 1.34 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 80 1.19 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 115 1.72 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 86 1.28 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 94 1.40 %
Harald Merz, CDU 83 1.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 83 1.24 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 89 1.33 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 81 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 92 1.37 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 85 1.27 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 83 1.24 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 84 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 87 1.30 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 80 1.19 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 81 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 119 1.78 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 75 1.12 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 80 1.19 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 80 1.19 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 80 1.19 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 77 1.15 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 75 1.12 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 78 1.16 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 102 1.52 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 98 1.46 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 75 1.12 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 75 1.12 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 78 1.16 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 79 1.18 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 114 1.70 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 81 1.21 %
Peter Happ, CDU 75 1.12 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 79 1.18 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 75 1.12 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 76 1.13 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 80 1.19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 79 1.18 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 75 1.12 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 119 1.78 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 77 1.15 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 77 1.15 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 75 1.12 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 78 1.16 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 77 1.15 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 94 1.40 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 76 1.13 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 75 1.12 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 79 1.18 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 73 1.09 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 76 1.13 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 81 1.21 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 72 1.07 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 73 1.09 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 71 1.06 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 71 1.06 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 75 1.12 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 97 1.45 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 73 1.09 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 72 1.07 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 80 1.19 %
Denise Göller, CDU 77 1.15 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 77 1.15 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 68 1.01 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 75 1.12 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 73 1.09 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 74 1.10 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 67 1.00 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 69 1.03 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 66 0.98 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 73 1.09 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 83 1.24 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 58 0.87 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 62 0.93 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.813 11.94 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 60 3.31 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 40 2.21 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 49 2.70 %
Michael Busold, SPD 42 2.32 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 37 2.04 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 40 2.21 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 37 2.04 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 40 2.21 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 37 2.04 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 36 1.99 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 58 3.20 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 34 1.88 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 21 1.16 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 24 1.32 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 21 1.16 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 21 1.16 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 21 1.16 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 24 1.32 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 47 2.59 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 21 1.16 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 21 1.16 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 33 1.82 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 21 1.16 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 21 1.16 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 21 1.16 %
Martin Zies, SPD 21 1.16 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 24 1.32 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 21 1.16 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 21 1.16 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 24 1.32 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 21 1.16 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 21 1.16 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 25 1.38 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 21 1.16 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 40 2.21 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 21 1.16 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 21 1.16 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 24 1.32 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 21 1.16 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 21 1.16 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 21 1.16 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 21 1.16 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 21 1.16 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 21 1.16 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 23 1.27 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 21 1.16 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 24 1.32 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 29 1.60 %
Josef Eich, SPD 21 1.16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 21 1.16 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 31 1.71 %
Peter Manns, SPD 24 1.32 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 21 1.16 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 21 1.16 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 21 1.16 %
Robert Vey, SPD 21 1.16 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 21 1.16 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 21 1.16 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 21 1.16 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 24 1.32 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 21 1.16 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 21 1.16 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 21 1.16 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 21 1.16 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 20 1.10 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 20 1.10 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 25 1.38 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 19 1.05 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 22 1.21 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 753 4.96 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 27 3.59 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 28 3.72 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 26 3.45 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 29 3.85 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 26 3.45 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 27 3.59 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 26 3.45 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 26 3.45 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 25 3.32 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 25 3.32 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 24 3.19 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 28 3.72 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 26 3.45 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 21 2.79 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 21 2.79 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 21 2.79 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 18 2.39 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 23 3.05 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.740 18.05 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 94 3.43 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 70 2.55 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 68 2.48 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 121 4.42 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 66 2.41 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 66 2.41 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 77 2.81 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 62 2.26 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 55 2.01 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 63 2.30 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 50 1.82 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 49 1.79 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 40 1.46 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 46 1.68 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 33 1.20 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 39 1.42 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 40 1.46 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 37 1.35 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 31 1.13 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 30 1.09 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 30 1.09 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 70 2.55 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 29 1.06 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 30 1.09 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 33 1.20 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 30 1.09 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 51 1.86 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 30 1.09 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 35 1.28 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 30 1.09 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 29 1.06 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 30 1.09 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 32 1.17 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 46 1.68 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 31 1.13 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 30 1.09 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 30 1.09 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 30 1.09 %
Laura Groß, FDP 29 1.06 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 33 1.20 %
Erik Bott, FDP 32 1.17 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 30 1.09 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 32 1.17 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 29 1.06 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 29 1.06 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 29 1.06 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 29 1.06 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 29 1.06 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 29 1.06 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 29 1.06 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 31 1.13 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 32 1.17 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 29 1.06 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 42 1.53 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 30 1.09 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 38 1.39 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 32 1.17 %
Michael Olk, FDP 32 1.17 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 28 1.02 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 28 1.02 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 27 0.99 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 45 1.64 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 27 0.99 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 27 0.99 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 36 1.31 %
Igor Alin, FDP 27 0.99 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 33 1.20 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 29 1.06 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 45 1.64 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 508 3.35 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 14 2.76 %
Rita Baier, CWE 12 2.36 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 10 1.97 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 16 3.15 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 25 4.92 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 10 1.97 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 10 1.97 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 6 1.18 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 6 1.18 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 5 0.98 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 5 0.98 %
Martin Risse, CWE 6 1.18 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 11 2.17 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 5 0.98 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 5 0.98 %
Albert Abel, CWE 9 1.77 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 5 0.98 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 5 0.98 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 5 0.98 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 5 0.98 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 5 0.98 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 5 0.98 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 11 2.17 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 5 0.98 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 5 0.98 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 5 0.98 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 5 0.98 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 7 1.38 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 5 0.98 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 5 0.98 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 12 2.36 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 6 1.18 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 5 0.98 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 5 0.98 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 5 0.98 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 13 2.56 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 8 1.57 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 5 0.98 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 5 0.98 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 5 0.98 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 5 0.98 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 5 0.98 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 5 0.98 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 5 0.98 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 8 1.57 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 8 1.57 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 5 0.98 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 5 0.98 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 5 0.98 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 5 0.98 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 5 0.98 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 6 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 9 1.77 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 5 0.98 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 11 2.17 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 5 0.98 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 7 1.38 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 5 0.98 %
Josef Menz, CWE 5 0.98 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 5 0.98 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 6 1.18 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 9 1.77 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 5 0.98 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 5 0.98 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 5 0.98 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 5 0.98 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 5 0.98 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 5 0.98 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 5 0.98 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 5 0.98 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 5 0.98 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 5 0.98 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 17 3.35 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 5 0.98 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 409 2.69 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 3.91 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.67 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.42 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.42 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.42 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.93 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.93 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 1.96 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 1.96 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 1.96 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 1.96 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.20 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 1.96 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 1.96 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 1.96 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 1.96 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 1.96 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.69 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 123 0.81 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 10 8.13 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 7 5.69 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 7 5.69 %
Kay Wehner, REP 7 5.69 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 7 5.69 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 7 5.69 %
Daniel Weber, REP 7 5.69 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 4 3.25 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 4 3.25 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 4 3.25 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 4 3.25 %
Ernst Wald, REP 4 3.25 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 4 3.25 %
Helmut Preis, REP 4 3.25 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 4 3.25 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 4 3.25 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 4 3.25 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 4 3.25 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 2.44 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 2.44 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 2.44 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 1.63 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 1.63 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 1.63 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 1.63 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 1.63 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 1.63 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 1.63 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 1.63 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 1.63 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.135 14.06 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 138 6.46 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 101 4.73 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 105 4.92 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 100 4.68 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 101 4.73 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 99 4.64 %
Marco Haber, AfD 101 4.73 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 99 4.64 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 99 4.64 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 99 4.64 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 99 4.64 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 102 4.78 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 99 4.64 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 101 4.73 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 98 4.59 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 98 4.59 %
Theo Firle, AfD 98 4.59 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 98 4.59 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 101 4.73 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 98 4.59 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 101 4.73 %
Ortsbezirk