Logo

Hünfeld - Mitte, Pfarrzentrum St. Jakobus
Wahlberechtigte 1.736
Wähler/innen 560 32,26 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21.733 53.57 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 295 1.36 %
Martina Hering, CDU 412 1.90 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 298 1.37 %
Michael Brand, CDU 324 1.49 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 284 1.31 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 296 1.36 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 292 1.34 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 288 1.33 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 276 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 305 1.40 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 272 1.25 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 274 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 276 1.27 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 268 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 267 1.23 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 275 1.27 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 271 1.25 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 268 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 268 1.23 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 276 1.27 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 272 1.25 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 269 1.24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 268 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 345 1.59 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 272 1.25 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 267 1.23 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 271 1.25 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 273 1.26 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 271 1.25 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 265 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 269 1.24 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 272 1.25 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 283 1.30 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 267 1.23 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 266 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 267 1.23 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 268 1.23 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 343 1.58 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 274 1.26 %
Peter Happ, CDU 267 1.23 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 270 1.24 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 263 1.21 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 268 1.23 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 269 1.24 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 261 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 262 1.21 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 331 1.52 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 264 1.21 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 265 1.22 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 261 1.20 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 260 1.20 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 260 1.20 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 268 1.23 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 260 1.20 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 258 1.19 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 267 1.23 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 258 1.19 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 258 1.19 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 257 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 255 1.17 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 259 1.19 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 255 1.17 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 252 1.16 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 255 1.17 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 312 1.44 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 251 1.15 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 255 1.17 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 256 1.18 %
Denise Göller, CDU 243 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 257 1.18 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 241 1.11 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 238 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 234 1.08 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 234 1.08 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 235 1.08 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 225 1.04 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 221 1.02 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 215 0.99 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 264 1.21 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 202 0.93 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 180 0.83 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.036 12.41 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 133 2.64 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 126 2.50 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 127 2.52 %
Michael Busold, SPD 120 2.38 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 117 2.32 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 133 2.64 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 118 2.34 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 115 2.28 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 119 2.36 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 120 2.38 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 122 2.42 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 110 2.18 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 63 1.25 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 68 1.35 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 65 1.29 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 59 1.17 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 60 1.19 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 69 1.37 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 95 1.89 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 62 1.23 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 59 1.17 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 91 1.81 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 62 1.23 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 68 1.35 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 59 1.17 %
Martin Zies, SPD 59 1.17 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 70 1.39 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 59 1.17 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 59 1.17 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 65 1.29 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 59 1.17 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 59 1.17 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 59 1.17 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 60 1.19 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 83 1.65 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 59 1.17 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 63 1.25 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 65 1.29 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 59 1.17 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 59 1.17 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 59 1.17 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 59 1.17 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 60 1.19 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 59 1.17 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 62 1.23 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 60 1.19 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 67 1.33 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 82 1.63 %
Josef Eich, SPD 59 1.17 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 59 1.17 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 65 1.29 %
Peter Manns, SPD 59 1.17 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 59 1.17 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 59 1.17 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 59 1.17 %
Robert Vey, SPD 59 1.17 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 59 1.17 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 59 1.17 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 59 1.17 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 59 1.17 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 59 1.17 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 59 1.17 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 59 1.17 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 58 1.15 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 58 1.15 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 58 1.15 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 64 1.27 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 58 1.15 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 64 1.27 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.754 6.79 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 101 3.67 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 103 3.74 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 107 3.89 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 106 3.85 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 101 3.67 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 100 3.63 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 100 3.63 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 99 3.59 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 92 3.34 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 94 3.41 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 91 3.30 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 72 2.61 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 90 3.27 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 70 2.54 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 69 2.51 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 69 2.51 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 70 2.54 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 69 2.51 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 69 2.51 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 69 2.51 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 84 3.05 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 67 2.43 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 66 2.40 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 66 2.40 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 66 2.40 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 65 2.36 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 66 2.40 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 65 2.36 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 67 2.43 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 65 2.36 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 65 2.36 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 65 2.36 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 73 2.65 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 65 2.36 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 68 2.47 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.581 6.36 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 62 2.40 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 65 2.52 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 63 2.44 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 59 2.29 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 57 2.21 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 60 2.32 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 86 3.33 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 61 2.36 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 60 2.32 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 53 2.05 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 53 2.05 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 52 2.01 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 33 1.28 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 33 1.28 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 32 1.24 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 35 1.36 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 32 1.24 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 47 1.82 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 32 1.24 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 32 1.24 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 30 1.16 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 62 2.40 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 32 1.24 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 28 1.08 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 31 1.20 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 28 1.08 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 63 2.44 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 30 1.16 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 28 1.08 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 31 1.20 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 43 1.67 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 28 1.08 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 28 1.08 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 62 2.40 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 30 1.16 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 28 1.08 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 28 1.08 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 30 1.16 %
Laura Groß, FDP 31 1.20 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 27 1.05 %
Erik Bott, FDP 27 1.05 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 27 1.05 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 27 1.05 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 27 1.05 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 27 1.05 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 27 1.05 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 30 1.16 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 30 1.16 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 30 1.16 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 27 1.05 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 33 1.28 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 27 1.05 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 30 1.16 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 47 1.82 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 26 1.01 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 42 1.63 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 26 1.01 %
Michael Olk, FDP 26 1.01 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 29 1.12 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 32 1.24 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 26 1.01 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 26 1.01 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 26 1.01 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 29 1.12 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 35 1.36 %
Igor Alin, FDP 26 1.01 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 46 1.78 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 26 1.01 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 39 1.51 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.966 7.31 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 69 2.33 %
Rita Baier, CWE 80 2.70 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 68 2.29 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 92 3.10 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 70 2.36 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 62 2.09 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 59 1.99 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 37 1.25 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 42 1.42 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 40 1.35 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 35 1.18 %
Martin Risse, CWE 42 1.42 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 35 1.18 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 35 1.18 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 35 1.18 %
Albert Abel, CWE 66 2.23 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 36 1.21 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 34 1.15 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 35 1.18 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 33 1.11 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 33 1.11 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 33 1.11 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 42 1.42 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 33 1.11 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 33 1.11 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 33 1.11 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 33 1.11 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 72 2.43 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 33 1.11 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 35 1.18 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 33 1.11 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 33 1.11 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 33 1.11 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 33 1.11 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 33 1.11 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 54 1.82 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 33 1.11 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 33 1.11 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 33 1.11 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 52 1.75 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 39 1.31 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 33 1.11 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 33 1.11 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 33 1.11 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 33 1.11 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 54 1.82 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 34 1.15 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 33 1.11 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 33 1.11 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 33 1.11 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 33 1.11 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 33 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 52 1.75 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 33 1.11 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 33 1.11 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 33 1.11 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 46 1.55 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 33 1.11 %
Josef Menz, CWE 36 1.21 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 33 1.11 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 33 1.11 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 45 1.52 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 33 1.11 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 33 1.11 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 33 1.11 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 33 1.11 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 33 1.11 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 33 1.11 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 33 1.11 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 33 1.11 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 33 1.11 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 33 1.11 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 48 1.62 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 32 1.08 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.063 2.62 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 3.67 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 40 3.76 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 3.67 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 40 3.76 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 3.67 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.54 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.54 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 29 2.73 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.63 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.54 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.45 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 245 0.60 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 9 3.67 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 9 3.67 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 9 3.67 %
Kay Wehner, REP 9 3.67 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 9 3.67 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 9 3.67 %
Daniel Weber, REP 9 3.67 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 9 3.67 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 9 3.67 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 9 3.67 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 3.67 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 3.67 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 3.67 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 3.67 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 9 3.67 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 9 3.67 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 9 3.67 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 9 3.67 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 9 3.67 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 9 3.67 %
Helga Schad, REP 10 4.08 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 2.45 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 6 2.45 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 2.45 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 2.45 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 2.45 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 6 2.45 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 2.45 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 2.45 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 7 2.86 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.195 10.34 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 218 5.20 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 201 4.79 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 201 4.79 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 198 4.72 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 198 4.72 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 198 4.72 %
Marco Haber, AfD 198 4.72 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 198 4.72 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 198 4.72 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 198 4.72 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 201 4.79 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 201 4.79 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 198 4.72 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 201 4.79 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 198 4.72 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 199 4.74 %
Theo Firle, AfD 198 4.72 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 198 4.72 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 198 4.72 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 199 4.74 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 198 4.72 %