Logo

Hünfeld - Nord, Johann-Adam-Förster-Schule
Wahlberechtigte 1.649
Wähler/innen 580 35,17 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 23.014 55.14 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 321 1.39 %
Martina Hering, CDU 412 1.79 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 322 1.40 %
Michael Brand, CDU 348 1.51 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 298 1.29 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 328 1.43 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 297 1.29 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 295 1.28 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 287 1.25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 325 1.41 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 286 1.24 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 285 1.24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 283 1.23 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 285 1.24 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 290 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 281 1.22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 284 1.23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 296 1.29 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 285 1.24 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 288 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 310 1.35 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 285 1.24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 283 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 399 1.73 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 283 1.23 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 288 1.25 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 286 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 286 1.24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 284 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 286 1.24 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 280 1.22 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 302 1.31 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 323 1.40 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 281 1.22 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 283 1.23 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 281 1.22 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 279 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 379 1.65 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 281 1.22 %
Peter Happ, CDU 279 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 277 1.20 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 288 1.25 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 278 1.21 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 281 1.22 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 276 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 276 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 367 1.59 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 282 1.23 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 276 1.20 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 276 1.20 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 274 1.19 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 274 1.19 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 299 1.30 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 272 1.18 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 273 1.19 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 276 1.20 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 270 1.17 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 271 1.18 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 273 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 266 1.16 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 266 1.16 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 269 1.17 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 266 1.16 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 262 1.14 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 352 1.53 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 265 1.15 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 254 1.10 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 282 1.23 %
Denise Göller, CDU 253 1.10 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 286 1.24 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 252 1.09 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 253 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 245 1.06 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 242 1.05 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 237 1.03 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 230 1.00 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 223 0.97 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 214 0.93 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 304 1.32 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 191 0.83 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 189 0.82 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.658 13.56 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 145 2.56 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 139 2.46 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 142 2.51 %
Michael Busold, SPD 135 2.39 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 134 2.37 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 136 2.40 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 132 2.33 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 130 2.30 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 130 2.30 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 131 2.32 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 122 2.16 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 118 2.09 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 67 1.18 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 72 1.27 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 70 1.24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 69 1.22 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 67 1.18 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 74 1.31 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 107 1.89 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 71 1.25 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 73 1.29 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 135 2.39 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 72 1.27 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 68 1.20 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 67 1.18 %
Martin Zies, SPD 69 1.22 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 75 1.33 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 67 1.18 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 69 1.22 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 75 1.33 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 69 1.22 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 69 1.22 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 69 1.22 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 69 1.22 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 105 1.86 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 68 1.20 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 71 1.25 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 71 1.25 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 68 1.20 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 68 1.20 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 68 1.20 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 68 1.20 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 68 1.20 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 68 1.20 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 70 1.24 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 67 1.18 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 68 1.20 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 89 1.57 %
Josef Eich, SPD 67 1.18 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 67 1.18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 68 1.20 %
Peter Manns, SPD 67 1.18 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 69 1.22 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 67 1.18 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 67 1.18 %
Robert Vey, SPD 70 1.24 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 66 1.17 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 66 1.17 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 66 1.17 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 66 1.17 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 66 1.17 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 66 1.17 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 66 1.17 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 66 1.17 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 69 1.22 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 66 1.17 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 66 1.17 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 65 1.15 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 68 1.20 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.757 6.61 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 120 4.35 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 105 3.81 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 101 3.66 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 105 3.81 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 107 3.88 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 100 3.63 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 100 3.63 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 101 3.66 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 95 3.45 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 93 3.37 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 91 3.30 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 70 2.54 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 86 3.12 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 67 2.43 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 67 2.43 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 70 2.54 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 78 2.83 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 67 2.43 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 69 2.50 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 68 2.47 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 68 2.47 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 67 2.43 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 67 2.43 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 67 2.43 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 68 2.47 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 66 2.39 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.178 5.22 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 55 2.53 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 50 2.30 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 49 2.25 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 51 2.34 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 48 2.20 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 48 2.20 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 61 2.80 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 48 2.20 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 49 2.25 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 45 2.07 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 43 1.97 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 42 1.93 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 25 1.15 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 25 1.15 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 25 1.15 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 25 1.15 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 30 1.38 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 31 1.42 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 28 1.29 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 25 1.15 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 26 1.19 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 53 2.43 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 25 1.15 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 28 1.29 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 25 1.15 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 25 1.15 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 59 2.71 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 25 1.15 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 25 1.15 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 25 1.15 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 25 1.15 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 26 1.19 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 25 1.15 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 49 2.25 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 25 1.15 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 25 1.15 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 25 1.15 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 26 1.19 %
Laura Groß, FDP 25 1.15 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 26 1.19 %
Erik Bott, FDP 25 1.15 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 26 1.19 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 25 1.15 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 27 1.24 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 26 1.19 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 25 1.15 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 25 1.15 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 25 1.15 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 25 1.15 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 26 1.19 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 26 1.19 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 26 1.19 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 25 1.15 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 33 1.52 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 27 1.24 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 37 1.70 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 25 1.15 %
Michael Olk, FDP 25 1.15 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 24 1.10 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 25 1.15 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 25 1.15 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 25 1.15 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 25 1.15 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 25 1.15 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 28 1.29 %
Igor Alin, FDP 25 1.15 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 30 1.38 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 28 1.29 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 43 1.97 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.714 4.11 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 50 2.92 %
Rita Baier, CWE 50 2.92 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 38 2.22 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 55 3.21 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 35 2.04 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 31 1.81 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 28 1.63 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 18 1.05 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 18 1.05 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 18 1.05 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 19 1.11 %
Martin Risse, CWE 22 1.28 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 18 1.05 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 18 1.05 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 20 1.17 %
Albert Abel, CWE 35 2.04 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 21 1.23 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 18 1.05 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 19 1.11 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 19 1.11 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 19 1.11 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 21 1.23 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 30 1.75 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 18 1.05 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 22 1.28 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 22 1.28 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 21 1.23 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 44 2.57 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 18 1.05 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 18 1.05 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 18 1.05 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 21 1.23 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 18 1.05 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 18 1.05 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 19 1.11 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 36 2.10 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 18 1.05 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 18 1.05 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 21 1.23 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 34 1.98 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 24 1.40 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 21 1.23 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 21 1.23 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 18 1.05 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 18 1.05 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 33 1.93 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 18 1.05 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 18 1.05 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 18 1.05 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 21 1.23 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 18 1.05 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 18 1.05 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 31 1.81 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 18 1.05 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 18 1.05 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 21 1.23 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 33 1.93 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 21 1.23 %
Josef Menz, CWE 21 1.23 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 18 1.05 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 21 1.23 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 27 1.58 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 18 1.05 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 18 1.05 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 21 1.23 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 18 1.05 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 18 1.05 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 18 1.05 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 18 1.05 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 18 1.05 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 18 1.05 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 18 1.05 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 34 1.98 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 18 1.05 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.313 3.15 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 52 3.96 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 3.88 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 50 3.81 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 47 3.58 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 48 3.66 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.89 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 2.74 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 2.59 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 33 2.51 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 33 2.51 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.67 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.67 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 2.97 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 33 2.51 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 44 3.35 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 2.74 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.28 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.36 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.67 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.36 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 32 2.44 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 2.59 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.28 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.28 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.28 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.28 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.36 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.28 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.28 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.28 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.28 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.36 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 29 2.21 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 29 2.21 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 29 2.21 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.36 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.13 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.13 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 519 1.24 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 25 4.82 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 22 4.24 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 22 4.24 %
Kay Wehner, REP 22 4.24 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 22 4.24 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 19 3.66 %
Daniel Weber, REP 18 3.47 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 21 4.05 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 18 3.47 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 18 3.47 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 20 3.85 %
Ernst Wald, REP 19 3.66 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 20 3.85 %
Helmut Preis, REP 18 3.47 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 19 3.66 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 18 3.47 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 18 3.47 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 18 3.47 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 18 3.47 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 18 3.47 %
Helga Schad, REP 18 3.47 %
Theo Schad, REP 12 2.31 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 12 2.31 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 12 2.31 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 12 2.31 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 12 2.31 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 12 2.31 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 12 2.31 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 12 2.31 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 12 2.31 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.588 10.99 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 235 5.12 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 220 4.80 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 223 4.86 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 217 4.73 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 219 4.77 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 217 4.73 %
Marco Haber, AfD 217 4.73 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 217 4.73 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 216 4.71 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 217 4.73 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 216 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 220 4.80 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 218 4.75 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 217 4.73 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 217 4.73 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 217 4.73 %
Theo Firle, AfD 217 4.73 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 217 4.73 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 217 4.73 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 217 4.73 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 217 4.73 %