Logo

Hünfeld - Süd, Jahnschule
Wahlberechtigte 1.670
Wähler/innen 577 34,55 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 22.600 54.27 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 318 1.41 %
Martina Hering, CDU 460 2.04 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 338 1.50 %
Michael Brand, CDU 357 1.58 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 297 1.31 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 309 1.37 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 285 1.26 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 289 1.28 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 281 1.24 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 337 1.49 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 283 1.25 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 282 1.25 %
Harald Merz, CDU 274 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 277 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 276 1.22 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 279 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 282 1.25 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 282 1.25 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 279 1.23 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 295 1.31 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 302 1.34 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 278 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 277 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 384 1.70 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 278 1.23 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 281 1.24 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 278 1.23 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 277 1.23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 277 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 282 1.25 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 277 1.23 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 304 1.35 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 311 1.38 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 278 1.23 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 280 1.24 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 282 1.25 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 271 1.20 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 413 1.83 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 274 1.21 %
Peter Happ, CDU 274 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 272 1.20 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 269 1.19 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 268 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 271 1.20 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 274 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 268 1.19 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 383 1.69 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 270 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 274 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 268 1.19 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 265 1.17 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 268 1.19 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 281 1.24 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 268 1.19 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 265 1.17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 272 1.20 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 269 1.19 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 269 1.19 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 271 1.20 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 267 1.18 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 260 1.15 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 260 1.15 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 259 1.15 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 262 1.16 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 337 1.49 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 254 1.12 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 253 1.12 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 271 1.20 %
Denise Göller, CDU 251 1.11 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 263 1.16 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 248 1.10 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 240 1.06 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 238 1.05 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 228 1.01 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 229 1.01 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 219 0.97 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 211 0.93 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 204 0.90 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 283 1.25 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 184 0.81 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 176 0.78 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.301 15.13 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 171 2.71 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 149 2.36 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 161 2.56 %
Michael Busold, SPD 149 2.36 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 145 2.30 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 154 2.44 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 145 2.30 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 146 2.32 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 141 2.24 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 137 2.17 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 140 2.22 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 135 2.14 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 84 1.33 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 80 1.27 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 84 1.33 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 83 1.32 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 79 1.25 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 79 1.25 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 139 2.21 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 77 1.22 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 77 1.22 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 143 2.27 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 77 1.22 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 76 1.21 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 77 1.22 %
Martin Zies, SPD 76 1.21 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 87 1.38 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 73 1.16 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 76 1.21 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 76 1.21 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 73 1.16 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 73 1.16 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 73 1.16 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 76 1.21 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 125 1.98 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 73 1.16 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 73 1.16 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 79 1.25 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 76 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 73 1.16 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 73 1.16 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 73 1.16 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 73 1.16 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 73 1.16 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 73 1.16 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 76 1.21 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 91 1.44 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 117 1.86 %
Josef Eich, SPD 73 1.16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 73 1.16 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 73 1.16 %
Peter Manns, SPD 73 1.16 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 73 1.16 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 73 1.16 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 73 1.16 %
Robert Vey, SPD 72 1.14 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 72 1.14 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 72 1.14 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 72 1.14 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 75 1.19 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 71 1.13 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 71 1.13 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 71 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 77 1.22 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 71 1.13 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 71 1.13 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 83 1.32 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 71 1.13 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 82 1.30 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.077 4.99 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 87 4.19 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 82 3.95 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 80 3.85 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 81 3.90 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 76 3.66 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 74 3.56 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 74 3.56 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 74 3.56 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 71 3.42 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 65 3.13 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 65 3.13 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 53 2.55 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 88 4.24 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 51 2.46 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 49 2.36 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 61 2.94 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 49 2.36 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 52 2.50 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 65 3.13 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 50 2.41 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 46 2.21 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 52 2.50 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 45 2.17 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 45 2.17 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 52 2.50 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 48 2.31 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 46 2.21 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 49 2.36 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 60 2.89 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 46 2.21 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 49 2.36 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.624 6.30 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 80 3.05 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 75 2.86 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 78 2.97 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 75 2.86 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 69 2.63 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 61 2.32 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 78 2.97 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 72 2.74 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 62 2.36 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 60 2.29 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 60 2.29 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 65 2.48 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 36 1.37 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 33 1.26 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 38 1.45 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 39 1.49 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 44 1.68 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 34 1.30 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 29 1.11 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 29 1.11 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 29 1.11 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 60 2.29 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 28 1.07 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 28 1.07 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 28 1.07 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 28 1.07 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 70 2.67 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 28 1.07 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 28 1.07 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 28 1.07 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 31 1.18 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 28 1.07 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 28 1.07 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 38 1.45 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 28 1.07 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 28 1.07 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 28 1.07 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 28 1.07 %
Laura Groß, FDP 28 1.07 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 28 1.07 %
Erik Bott, FDP 31 1.18 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 28 1.07 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 28 1.07 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 28 1.07 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 28 1.07 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 28 1.07 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 28 1.07 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 28 1.07 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 28 1.07 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 28 1.07 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 28 1.07 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 28 1.07 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 28 1.07 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 37 1.41 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 28 1.07 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 40 1.52 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 28 1.07 %
Michael Olk, FDP 28 1.07 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 28 1.07 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 29 1.11 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 28 1.07 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 28 1.07 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 28 1.07 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 28 1.07 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 34 1.30 %
Igor Alin, FDP 28 1.07 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 34 1.30 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 28 1.07 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 38 1.45 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.094 5.03 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 51 2.44 %
Rita Baier, CWE 50 2.39 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 43 2.05 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 85 4.06 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 41 1.96 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 41 1.96 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 40 1.91 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 23 1.10 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 30 1.43 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 24 1.15 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 25 1.19 %
Martin Risse, CWE 37 1.77 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 23 1.10 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 23 1.10 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 23 1.10 %
Albert Abel, CWE 55 2.63 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 24 1.15 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 22 1.05 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 22 1.05 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 25 1.19 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 22 1.05 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 25 1.19 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 21 1.00 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 21 1.00 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 21 1.00 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 24 1.15 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 21 1.00 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 66 3.15 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 21 1.00 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 24 1.15 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 21 1.00 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 21 1.00 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 21 1.00 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 27 1.29 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 22 1.05 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 50 2.39 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 21 1.00 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 21 1.00 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 22 1.05 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 45 2.15 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 21 1.00 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 24 1.15 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 21 1.00 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 21 1.00 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 21 1.00 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 47 2.24 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 21 1.00 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 23 1.10 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 21 1.00 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 21 1.00 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 21 1.00 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 23 1.10 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 41 1.96 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 21 1.00 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 21 1.00 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 21 1.00 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 62 2.96 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 21 1.00 %
Josef Menz, CWE 24 1.15 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 21 1.00 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 21 1.00 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 40 1.91 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 21 1.00 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 21 1.00 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 21 1.00 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 21 1.00 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 21 1.00 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 21 1.00 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 21 1.00 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 24 1.15 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 21 1.00 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 20 0.96 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 40 1.91 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 20 0.96 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.202 2.89 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 48 3.99 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 4.24 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 48 3.99 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 45 3.74 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 44 3.66 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 32 2.66 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.58 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.58 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.58 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.58 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 2.83 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.58 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.58 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.58 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 2.83 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 32 2.66 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 29 2.41 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 111 0.27 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 6 5.41 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 4 3.60 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 5 4.50 %
Kay Wehner, REP 4 3.60 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 5 4.50 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 4 3.60 %
Daniel Weber, REP 4 3.60 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 4 3.60 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 5 4.50 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 5 4.50 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 4 3.60 %
Ernst Wald, REP 5 4.50 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 4 3.60 %
Helmut Preis, REP 5 4.50 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 4 3.60 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 4 3.60 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 4 3.60 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 4 3.60 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 4 3.60 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 4 3.60 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 2.70 %
Theo Schad, REP 3 2.70 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 1.80 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 1.80 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 1.80 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 1.80 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 1.80 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 3 2.70 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 1.80 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 1.80 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.633 11.13 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 261 5.63 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 223 4.81 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 232 5.01 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 226 4.88 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 227 4.90 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 221 4.77 %
Marco Haber, AfD 221 4.77 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 218 4.71 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 224 4.83 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 217 4.68 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 217 4.68 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 217 4.68 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 214 4.62 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 214 4.62 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 217 4.68 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 214 4.62 %
Theo Firle, AfD 214 4.62 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 217 4.68 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 213 4.60 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 213 4.60 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 213 4.60 %