Logo

Kirchhasel, Vereinhaus
Wahlberechtigte 525
Wähler/innen 325 61,90 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.385 57.89 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 189 1.41 %
Martina Hering, CDU 243 1.82 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 190 1.42 %
Michael Brand, CDU 192 1.43 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 167 1.25 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 210 1.57 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 167 1.25 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 165 1.23 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 171 1.28 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 203 1.52 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 168 1.26 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 168 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 167 1.25 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 163 1.22 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 169 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 170 1.27 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 165 1.23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 167 1.25 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 169 1.26 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 172 1.29 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 208 1.55 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 163 1.22 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 163 1.22 %
Martin Becker, CDU 226 1.69 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 162 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 162 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 166 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 167 1.25 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 165 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 160 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 159 1.19 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 188 1.40 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 196 1.46 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 161 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 159 1.19 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 159 1.19 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 159 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 240 1.79 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 162 1.21 %
Peter Happ, CDU 159 1.19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 159 1.19 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 168 1.26 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 160 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 168 1.26 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 162 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 158 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 221 1.65 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 162 1.21 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 161 1.20 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 158 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 158 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 156 1.17 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 202 1.51 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 156 1.17 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 155 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 158 1.18 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 155 1.16 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 161 1.20 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 155 1.16 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 156 1.17 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 152 1.14 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 155 1.16 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 148 1.11 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 152 1.14 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 200 1.49 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 147 1.10 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 147 1.10 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 169 1.26 %
Denise Göller, CDU 144 1.08 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 178 1.33 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 143 1.07 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 137 1.02 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 137 1.02 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 134 1.00 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 134 1.00 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 122 0.91 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 122 0.91 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 120 0.90 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 171 1.28 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 110 0.82 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 115 0.86 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.136 9.24 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 59 2.76 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 49 2.29 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 58 2.72 %
Michael Busold, SPD 49 2.29 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 41 1.92 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 55 2.57 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 42 1.97 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 45 2.11 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 42 1.97 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 44 2.06 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 42 1.97 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 36 1.69 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 22 1.03 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 30 1.40 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 27 1.26 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 27 1.26 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 27 1.26 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 33 1.54 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 34 1.59 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 25 1.17 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 22 1.03 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 47 2.20 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 27 1.26 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 24 1.12 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 25 1.17 %
Martin Zies, SPD 25 1.17 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 38 1.78 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 38 1.78 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 27 1.26 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 39 1.83 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 24 1.12 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 30 1.40 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 27 1.26 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 27 1.26 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 46 2.15 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 24 1.12 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 35 1.64 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 30 1.40 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 25 1.17 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 22 1.03 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 24 1.12 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 22 1.03 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 22 1.03 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 27 1.26 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 38 1.78 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 22 1.03 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 32 1.50 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 41 1.92 %
Josef Eich, SPD 22 1.03 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 22 1.03 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 27 1.26 %
Peter Manns, SPD 22 1.03 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 24 1.12 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 24 1.12 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 24 1.12 %
Robert Vey, SPD 21 0.98 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 24 1.12 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 24 1.12 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 24 1.12 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 24 1.12 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 24 1.12 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 24 1.12 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 26 1.22 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 23 1.08 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 23 1.08 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 23 1.08 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 32 1.50 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 28 1.31 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 34 1.59 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.245 5.38 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 46 3.69 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 46 3.69 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 49 3.94 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 46 3.69 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 52 4.18 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 46 3.69 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 43 3.45 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 43 3.45 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 48 3.86 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 42 3.37 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 41 3.29 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 40 3.21 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 43 3.45 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 32 2.57 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 29 2.33 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 29 2.33 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 29 2.33 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 29 2.33 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 29 2.33 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 28 2.25 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 43 3.45 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 33 2.65 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 31 2.49 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 28 2.25 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 28 2.25 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 28 2.25 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 28 2.25 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 28 2.25 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 31 2.49 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 27 2.17 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 27 2.17 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 30 2.41 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 36 2.89 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 27 2.17 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 30 2.41 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 739 3.20 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 19 2.57 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 20 2.71 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 16 2.17 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 16 2.17 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 16 2.17 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 16 2.17 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 23 3.11 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 19 2.57 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 19 2.57 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 16 2.17 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 16 2.17 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 15 2.03 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 8 1.08 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 8 1.08 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 8 1.08 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 11 1.49 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 8 1.08 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 10 1.35 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 8 1.08 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 8 1.08 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 8 1.08 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 15 2.03 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 8 1.08 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 8 1.08 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 8 1.08 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 8 1.08 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 27 3.65 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 8 1.08 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 11 1.49 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 8 1.08 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 12 1.62 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 8 1.08 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 8 1.08 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 21 2.84 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 8 1.08 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 8 1.08 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 8 1.08 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 8 1.08 %
Laura Groß, FDP 8 1.08 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 8 1.08 %
Erik Bott, FDP 8 1.08 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 8 1.08 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 8 1.08 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 8 1.08 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 8 1.08 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 8 1.08 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 8 1.08 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 8 1.08 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 8 1.08 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 8 1.08 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 8 1.08 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 8 1.08 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 9 1.22 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 9 1.22 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 8 1.08 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 15 2.03 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 8 1.08 %
Michael Olk, FDP 8 1.08 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 8 1.08 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 8 1.08 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 8 1.08 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 8 1.08 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 8 1.08 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 8 1.08 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 9 1.22 %
Igor Alin, FDP 8 1.08 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 12 1.62 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 8 1.08 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 15 2.03 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.468 15.00 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 81 2.34 %
Rita Baier, CWE 87 2.51 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 76 2.19 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 79 2.28 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 69 1.99 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 65 1.87 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 64 1.85 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 43 1.24 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 48 1.38 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 41 1.18 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 41 1.18 %
Martin Risse, CWE 42 1.21 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 38 1.10 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 41 1.18 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 41 1.18 %
Albert Abel, CWE 49 1.41 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 41 1.18 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 38 1.10 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 41 1.18 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 44 1.27 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 38 1.10 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 44 1.27 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 52 1.50 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 37 1.07 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 37 1.07 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 40 1.15 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 41 1.18 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 47 1.36 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 39 1.12 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 40 1.15 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 40 1.15 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 40 1.15 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 37 1.07 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 37 1.07 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 37 1.07 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 61 1.76 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 37 1.07 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 37 1.07 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 43 1.24 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 158 4.56 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 52 1.50 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 37 1.07 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 37 1.07 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 40 1.15 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 37 1.07 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 58 1.67 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 37 1.07 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 37 1.07 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 37 1.07 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 37 1.07 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 43 1.24 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 37 1.07 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 44 1.27 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 37 1.07 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 37 1.07 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 40 1.15 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 143 4.12 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 37 1.07 %
Josef Menz, CWE 43 1.24 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 37 1.07 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 40 1.15 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 43 1.24 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 37 1.07 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 37 1.07 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 37 1.07 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 37 1.07 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 36 1.04 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 36 1.04 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 39 1.12 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 35 1.01 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 35 1.01 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 35 1.01 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 62 1.79 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 41 1.18 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 105 0.45 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.81 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.81 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.86 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 5.71 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.86 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.76 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.76 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 5.71 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.76 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.76 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.76 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.90 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17 0.07 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 4 23.53 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 4 23.53 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 1 5.88 %
Kay Wehner, REP 1 5.88 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 1 5.88 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 1 5.88 %
Daniel Weber, REP 1 5.88 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 1 5.88 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 1 5.88 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 1 5.88 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 1 5.88 %
Ernst Wald, REP 0 0.00 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 0.00 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 0.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.028 8.77 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 119 5.87 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 99 4.88 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 99 4.88 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 99 4.88 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 99 4.88 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 96 4.73 %
Marco Haber, AfD 100 4.93 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 96 4.73 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 96 4.73 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 93 4.59 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 93 4.59 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 93 4.59 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 93 4.59 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 93 4.59 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 99 4.88 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 93 4.59 %
Theo Firle, AfD 93 4.59 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 93 4.59 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 93 4.59 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 96 4.73 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 93 4.59 %
Ortsbezirk