Logo

Mackenzell, Grundschule
Wahlberechtigte 1.347
Wähler/innen 854 63,40 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 33.979 55.78 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 485 1.43 %
Martina Hering, CDU 608 1.79 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 490 1.44 %
Michael Brand, CDU 567 1.67 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 456 1.34 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 456 1.34 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 450 1.32 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 444 1.31 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 430 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 559 1.65 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 442 1.30 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 432 1.27 %
Harald Merz, CDU 424 1.25 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 425 1.25 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 428 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 418 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 422 1.24 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 420 1.24 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 424 1.25 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 439 1.29 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 454 1.34 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 424 1.25 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 416 1.22 %
Martin Becker, CDU 549 1.62 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 416 1.22 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 415 1.22 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 420 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 420 1.24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 416 1.22 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 413 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 420 1.24 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 495 1.46 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 473 1.39 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 405 1.19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 428 1.26 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 412 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 406 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 563 1.66 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 412 1.21 %
Peter Happ, CDU 404 1.19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 411 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 408 1.20 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 409 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 420 1.24 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 409 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 407 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 539 1.59 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 405 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 406 1.19 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 405 1.19 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 399 1.17 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 395 1.16 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 426 1.25 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 391 1.15 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 391 1.15 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 408 1.20 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 387 1.14 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 402 1.18 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 392 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 384 1.13 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 394 1.16 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 383 1.13 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 385 1.13 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 389 1.14 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 499 1.47 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 383 1.13 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 384 1.13 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 403 1.19 %
Denise Göller, CDU 379 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 383 1.13 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 379 1.12 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 361 1.06 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 356 1.05 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 363 1.07 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 349 1.03 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 342 1.01 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 339 1.00 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 322 0.95 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 428 1.26 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 295 0.87 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 289 0.85 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.402 12.15 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 204 2.76 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 173 2.34 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 172 2.32 %
Michael Busold, SPD 165 2.23 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 170 2.30 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 184 2.49 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 168 2.27 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 165 2.23 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 164 2.22 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 157 2.12 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 208 2.81 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 153 2.07 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 96 1.30 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 101 1.36 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 92 1.24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 92 1.24 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 91 1.23 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 95 1.28 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 149 2.01 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 93 1.26 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 92 1.24 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 142 1.92 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 87 1.18 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 88 1.19 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 104 1.41 %
Martin Zies, SPD 87 1.18 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 96 1.30 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 86 1.16 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 90 1.22 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 98 1.32 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 87 1.18 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 85 1.15 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 86 1.16 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 86 1.16 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 136 1.84 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 91 1.23 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 94 1.27 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 104 1.41 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 89 1.20 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 87 1.18 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 85 1.15 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 87 1.18 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 88 1.19 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 86 1.16 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 94 1.27 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 84 1.13 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 112 1.51 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 124 1.68 %
Josef Eich, SPD 87 1.18 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 84 1.13 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 101 1.36 %
Peter Manns, SPD 85 1.15 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 90 1.22 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 84 1.13 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 85 1.15 %
Robert Vey, SPD 86 1.16 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 84 1.13 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 85 1.15 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 87 1.18 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 86 1.16 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 85 1.15 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 85 1.15 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 83 1.12 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 82 1.11 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 85 1.15 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 82 1.11 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 104 1.41 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 80 1.08 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 105 1.42 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.477 7.35 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 173 3.86 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 175 3.91 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 169 3.77 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 169 3.77 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 164 3.66 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 162 3.62 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 162 3.62 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 163 3.64 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 159 3.55 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 160 3.57 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 157 3.51 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 110 2.46 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 128 2.86 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 109 2.43 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 109 2.43 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 109 2.43 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 110 2.46 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 114 2.55 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 110 2.46 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 109 2.43 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 121 2.70 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 111 2.48 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 109 2.43 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 109 2.43 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 109 2.43 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 108 2.41 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 110 2.46 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 108 2.41 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 110 2.46 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 111 2.48 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 110 2.46 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 109 2.43 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 112 2.50 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 109 2.43 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 110 2.46 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.434 4.00 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 74 3.04 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 53 2.18 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 62 2.55 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 63 2.59 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 53 2.18 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 53 2.18 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 80 3.29 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 64 2.63 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 50 2.05 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 61 2.51 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 53 2.18 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 49 2.01 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 28 1.15 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 29 1.19 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 27 1.11 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 33 1.36 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 33 1.36 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 42 1.73 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 37 1.52 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 28 1.15 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 24 0.99 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 73 3.00 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 24 0.99 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 24 0.99 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 24 0.99 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 25 1.03 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 72 2.96 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 24 0.99 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 28 1.15 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 24 0.99 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 26 1.07 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 24 0.99 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 28 1.15 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 75 3.08 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 27 1.11 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 25 1.03 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 24 0.99 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 24 0.99 %
Laura Groß, FDP 24 0.99 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 24 0.99 %
Erik Bott, FDP 24 0.99 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 24 0.99 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 25 1.03 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 24 0.99 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 24 0.99 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 25 1.03 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 24 0.99 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 26 1.07 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 24 0.99 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 24 0.99 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 24 0.99 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 26 1.07 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 25 1.03 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 49 2.01 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 24 0.99 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 52 2.14 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 24 0.99 %
Michael Olk, FDP 25 1.03 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 24 0.99 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 25 1.03 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 24 0.99 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 27 1.11 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 31 1.27 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 25 1.03 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 30 1.23 %
Igor Alin, FDP 27 1.11 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 40 1.64 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 25 1.03 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 48 1.97 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.753 9.44 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 153 2.66 %
Rita Baier, CWE 160 2.78 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 120 2.09 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 171 2.97 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 116 2.02 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 106 1.84 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 107 1.86 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 65 1.13 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 88 1.53 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 63 1.10 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 64 1.11 %
Martin Risse, CWE 79 1.37 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 61 1.06 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 62 1.08 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 61 1.06 %
Albert Abel, CWE 129 2.24 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 67 1.16 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 65 1.13 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 60 1.04 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 61 1.06 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 64 1.11 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 62 1.08 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 104 1.81 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 60 1.04 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 61 1.06 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 63 1.10 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 61 1.06 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 119 2.07 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 67 1.16 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 64 1.11 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 61 1.06 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 61 1.06 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 61 1.06 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 64 1.11 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 61 1.06 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 256 4.45 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 64 1.11 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 61 1.06 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 61 1.06 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 108 1.88 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 89 1.55 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 61 1.06 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 61 1.06 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 61 1.06 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 61 1.06 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 115 2.00 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 61 1.06 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 61 1.06 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 61 1.06 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 63 1.10 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 65 1.13 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 68 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 90 1.56 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 64 1.11 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 61 1.06 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 61 1.06 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 95 1.65 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 61 1.06 %
Josef Menz, CWE 76 1.32 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 62 1.08 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 61 1.06 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 88 1.53 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 62 1.08 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 62 1.08 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 60 1.04 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 61 1.06 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 63 1.10 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 59 1.03 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 60 1.04 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 58 1.01 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 62 1.08 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 58 1.01 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 104 1.81 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 57 0.99 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.472 2.42 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 54 3.67 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 54 3.67 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 3.46 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 3.46 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 3.46 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 2.65 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 2.79 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 2.58 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 2.51 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 2.51 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 2.51 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 2.51 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 2.51 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 2.51 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 2.45 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 2.45 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 2.45 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 2.45 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 2.45 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.38 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.38 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.38 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.38 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.38 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.38 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.38 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.38 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 2.38 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 2.31 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 297 0.49 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 25 8.42 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 16 5.39 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 18 6.06 %
Kay Wehner, REP 21 7.07 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 16 5.39 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 16 5.39 %
Daniel Weber, REP 10 3.37 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 9 3.03 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 10 3.37 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 10 3.37 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 11 3.70 %
Ernst Wald, REP 11 3.70 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 10 3.37 %
Helmut Preis, REP 11 3.70 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 10 3.37 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 10 3.37 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 9 3.03 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 10 3.37 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 7 2.36 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 5 1.68 %
Helga Schad, REP 6 2.02 %
Theo Schad, REP 5 1.68 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 5 1.68 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 5 1.68 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 5 1.68 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 5 1.68 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 6 2.02 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 4 1.35 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 2.02 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 5 1.68 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.100 8.37 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 310 6.08 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 248 4.86 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 256 5.02 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 239 4.69 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 240 4.71 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 240 4.71 %
Marco Haber, AfD 244 4.78 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 237 4.65 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 243 4.76 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 237 4.65 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 233 4.57 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 243 4.76 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 233 4.57 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 242 4.75 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 241 4.73 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 240 4.71 %
Theo Firle, AfD 234 4.59 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 237 4.65 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 235 4.61 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 235 4.61 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 233 4.57 %
Ortsbezirk