Logo

Michelsrombach, Vereinshaus
Wahlberechtigte 941
Wähler/innen 536 56,96 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.485 49.43 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 265 1.52 %
Martina Hering, CDU 328 1.88 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 282 1.61 %
Michael Brand, CDU 296 1.69 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 253 1.45 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 245 1.40 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 229 1.31 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 235 1.34 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 214 1.22 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 277 1.58 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 217 1.24 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 213 1.22 %
Harald Merz, CDU 217 1.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 224 1.28 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 225 1.29 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 214 1.22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 211 1.21 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 218 1.25 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 219 1.25 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 214 1.22 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 232 1.33 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 211 1.21 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 212 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 327 1.87 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 216 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 217 1.24 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 213 1.22 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 216 1.24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 211 1.21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 234 1.34 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 211 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 227 1.30 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 252 1.44 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 212 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 213 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 211 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 212 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 430 2.46 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 219 1.25 %
Peter Happ, CDU 214 1.22 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 211 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 213 1.22 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 210 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 221 1.26 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 212 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 208 1.19 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 326 1.86 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 209 1.20 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 212 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 209 1.20 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 202 1.16 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 199 1.14 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 231 1.32 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 198 1.13 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 201 1.15 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 197 1.13 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 202 1.16 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 210 1.20 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 194 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 196 1.12 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 194 1.11 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 188 1.08 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 189 1.08 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 186 1.06 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 285 1.63 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 186 1.06 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 187 1.07 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 210 1.20 %
Denise Göller, CDU 171 0.98 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 195 1.12 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 175 1.00 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 171 0.98 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 164 0.94 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 169 0.97 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 159 0.91 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 152 0.87 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 145 0.83 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 135 0.77 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 244 1.40 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 115 0.66 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 118 0.67 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.588 7.32 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 90 3.48 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 61 2.36 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 78 3.01 %
Michael Busold, SPD 58 2.24 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 58 2.24 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 68 2.63 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 55 2.13 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 55 2.13 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 57 2.20 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 57 2.20 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 58 2.24 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 51 1.97 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 28 1.08 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 34 1.31 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 28 1.08 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 28 1.08 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 34 1.31 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 31 1.20 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 64 2.47 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 28 1.08 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 30 1.16 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 60 2.32 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 29 1.12 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 31 1.20 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 28 1.08 %
Martin Zies, SPD 28 1.08 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 46 1.78 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 31 1.20 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 28 1.08 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 31 1.20 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 28 1.08 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 28 1.08 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 28 1.08 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 29 1.12 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 65 2.51 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 30 1.16 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 28 1.08 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 43 1.66 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 28 1.08 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 28 1.08 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 28 1.08 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 28 1.08 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 28 1.08 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 29 1.12 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 30 1.16 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 29 1.12 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 41 1.58 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 53 2.05 %
Josef Eich, SPD 28 1.08 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 28 1.08 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 34 1.31 %
Peter Manns, SPD 28 1.08 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 31 1.20 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 31 1.20 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 31 1.20 %
Robert Vey, SPD 31 1.20 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 27 1.04 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 27 1.04 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 31 1.20 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 27 1.04 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 27 1.04 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 27 1.04 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 27 1.04 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 27 1.04 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 27 1.04 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 27 1.04 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 36 1.39 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 27 1.04 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 45 1.74 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.026 2.90 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 50 4.87 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 45 4.39 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 38 3.70 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 40 3.90 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 40 3.90 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 36 3.51 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 35 3.41 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 30 2.92 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 31 3.02 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 29 2.83 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 30 2.92 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 24 2.34 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 43 4.19 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 21 2.05 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 21 2.05 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 21 2.05 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 29 2.83 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 21 2.05 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 23 2.24 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 24 2.34 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 50 4.87 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 21 2.05 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 27 2.63 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 27 2.63 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 26 2.53 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 20 1.95 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 28 2.73 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 21 2.05 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 23 2.24 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 20 1.95 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 23 2.24 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 23 2.24 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 39 3.80 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 20 1.95 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 27 2.63 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.525 4.31 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 45 2.95 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 33 2.16 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 33 2.16 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 42 2.75 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 33 2.16 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 36 2.36 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 54 3.54 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 42 2.75 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 34 2.23 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 30 1.97 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 29 1.90 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 29 1.90 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 17 1.11 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 17 1.11 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 17 1.11 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 20 1.31 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 17 1.11 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 23 1.51 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 16 1.05 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 16 1.05 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 19 1.25 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 55 3.61 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 16 1.05 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 16 1.05 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 16 1.05 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 16 1.05 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 47 3.08 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 16 1.05 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 16 1.05 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 16 1.05 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 18 1.18 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 15 0.98 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 15 0.98 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 42 2.75 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 15 0.98 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 15 0.98 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 18 1.18 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 15 0.98 %
Laura Groß, FDP 15 0.98 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 15 0.98 %
Erik Bott, FDP 15 0.98 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 18 1.18 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 25 1.64 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 15 0.98 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 15 0.98 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 15 0.98 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 15 0.98 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 15 0.98 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 15 0.98 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 15 0.98 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 18 1.18 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 18 1.18 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 15 0.98 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 27 1.77 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 15 0.98 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 42 2.75 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 15 0.98 %
Michael Olk, FDP 15 0.98 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 21 1.38 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 15 0.98 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 15 0.98 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 15 0.98 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 15 0.98 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 15 0.98 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 24 1.57 %
Igor Alin, FDP 14 0.92 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 27 1.77 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 14 0.92 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 23 1.51 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.031 14.22 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 158 3.14 %
Rita Baier, CWE 165 3.28 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 140 2.78 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 161 3.20 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 131 2.60 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 126 2.50 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 128 2.54 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 99 1.97 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 101 2.01 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 101 2.01 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 105 2.09 %
Martin Risse, CWE 116 2.31 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 103 2.05 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 99 1.97 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 104 2.07 %
Albert Abel, CWE 136 2.70 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 102 2.03 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 99 1.97 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 102 2.03 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 98 1.95 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 113 2.25 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 103 2.05 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 106 2.11 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 106 2.11 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 40 0.80 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 33 0.66 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 37 0.74 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 121 2.41 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 36 0.72 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 37 0.74 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 35 0.70 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 35 0.70 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 33 0.66 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 37 0.74 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 32 0.64 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 149 2.96 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 32 0.64 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 36 0.72 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 32 0.64 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 51 1.01 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 47 0.93 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 38 0.76 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 36 0.72 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 35 0.70 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 35 0.70 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 67 1.33 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 32 0.64 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 35 0.70 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 32 0.64 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 32 0.64 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 32 0.64 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 35 0.70 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 49 0.97 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 32 0.64 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 32 0.64 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 32 0.64 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 72 1.43 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 32 0.64 %
Josef Menz, CWE 32 0.64 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 32 0.64 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 32 0.64 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 227 4.51 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 35 0.70 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 32 0.64 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 31 0.62 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 31 0.62 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 34 0.68 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 31 0.62 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 31 0.62 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 29 0.58 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 29 0.58 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 32 0.64 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 82 1.63 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 28 0.56 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 355 1.00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.10 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 3.38 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.10 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.94 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.10 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.10 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.94 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 3.38 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.10 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.54 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.25 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.82 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 1.97 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 548 1.55 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 52 9.49 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 46 8.39 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 43 7.85 %
Kay Wehner, REP 43 7.85 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 40 7.30 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 34 6.20 %
Daniel Weber, REP 16 2.92 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 13 2.37 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 16 2.92 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 13 2.37 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 13 2.37 %
Ernst Wald, REP 13 2.37 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 16 2.92 %
Helmut Preis, REP 13 2.37 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 13 2.37 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 13 2.37 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 15 2.74 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 12 2.19 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 13 2.37 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 13 2.37 %
Helga Schad, REP 13 2.37 %
Theo Schad, REP 12 2.19 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 9 1.64 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 12 2.19 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 9 1.64 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 8 1.46 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 8 1.46 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 8 1.46 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 11 2.01 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 1.46 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.818 19.27 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 385 5.65 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 331 4.85 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 325 4.77 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 325 4.77 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 322 4.72 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 325 4.77 %
Marco Haber, AfD 322 4.72 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 322 4.72 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 319 4.68 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 322 4.72 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 319 4.68 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 325 4.77 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 319 4.68 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 328 4.81 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 330 4.84 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 318 4.66 %
Theo Firle, AfD 324 4.75 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 312 4.58 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 312 4.58 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 318 4.66 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 315 4.62 %
Ortsbezirk