Logo

Molzbach, Vereinshaus
Wahlberechtigte 132
Wähler/innen 113 85,61 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.802 59.39 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 66 1.37 %
Martina Hering, CDU 85 1.77 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 71 1.48 %
Michael Brand, CDU 82 1.71 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 67 1.40 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 74 1.54 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 57 1.19 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 62 1.29 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 58 1.21 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 91 1.90 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 58 1.21 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 61 1.27 %
Harald Merz, CDU 58 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 58 1.21 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 61 1.27 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 58 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 58 1.21 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 61 1.27 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 58 1.21 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 58 1.21 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 61 1.27 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 58 1.21 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 58 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 79 1.65 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 58 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 58 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 61 1.27 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 58 1.21 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 58 1.21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 58 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 58 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 79 1.65 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 66 1.37 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 58 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 58 1.21 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 58 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 58 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 80 1.67 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 61 1.27 %
Peter Happ, CDU 58 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 58 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 58 1.21 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 58 1.21 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 61 1.27 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 60 1.25 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 58 1.21 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 71 1.48 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 58 1.21 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 58 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 58 1.21 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 58 1.21 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 58 1.21 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 61 1.27 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 58 1.21 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 58 1.21 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 64 1.33 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 58 1.21 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 58 1.21 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 62 1.29 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 56 1.17 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 55 1.15 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 54 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 54 1.12 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 52 1.08 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 65 1.35 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 52 1.08 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 51 1.06 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 57 1.19 %
Denise Göller, CDU 50 1.04 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 55 1.15 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 52 1.08 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 49 1.02 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 49 1.02 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 48 1.00 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 48 1.00 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 48 1.00 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 47 0.98 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 45 0.94 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 58 1.21 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 41 0.85 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 40 0.83 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 601 7.43 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 17 2.83 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 12 2.00 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 17 2.83 %
Michael Busold, SPD 15 2.50 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 12 2.00 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 12 2.00 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 15 2.50 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 12 2.00 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 12 2.00 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 11 1.83 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 18 3.00 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 11 1.83 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 6 1.00 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 6 1.00 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 7 1.16 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 6 1.00 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 6 1.00 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 9 1.50 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 19 3.16 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 6 1.00 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 6 1.00 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 15 2.50 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 7 1.16 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 6 1.00 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 9 1.50 %
Martin Zies, SPD 6 1.00 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 13 2.16 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 6 1.00 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 6 1.00 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 8 1.33 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 6 1.00 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 6 1.00 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 6 1.00 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 6 1.00 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 22 3.66 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 6 1.00 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 9 1.50 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 9 1.50 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 6 1.00 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 9 1.50 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 6 1.00 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 6 1.00 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 6 1.00 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 6 1.00 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 6 1.00 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 6 1.00 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 9 1.50 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 13 2.16 %
Josef Eich, SPD 6 1.00 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 6 1.00 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 9 1.50 %
Peter Manns, SPD 6 1.00 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 6 1.00 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 6 1.00 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 6 1.00 %
Robert Vey, SPD 6 1.00 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 6 1.00 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 6 1.00 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 9 1.50 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 8 1.33 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 6 1.00 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 6 1.00 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 6 1.00 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 6 1.00 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 6 1.00 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 6 1.00 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 15 2.50 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 7 1.16 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 9 1.50 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 558 6.90 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 22 3.94 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 22 3.94 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 17 3.05 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 17 3.05 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 14 2.51 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 13 2.33 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 13 2.33 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 13 2.33 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 13 2.33 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 13 2.33 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 13 2.33 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 13 2.33 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 19 3.41 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 16 2.87 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 15 2.69 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 602 7.44 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 13 2.16 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 13 2.16 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 13 2.16 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 13 2.16 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 13 2.16 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 13 2.16 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 17 2.82 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 16 2.66 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 13 2.16 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 13 2.16 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 13 2.16 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 16 2.66 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 7 1.16 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 7 1.16 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 7 1.16 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 7 1.16 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 7 1.16 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 13 2.16 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 7 1.16 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 7 1.16 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 7 1.16 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 17 2.82 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 7 1.16 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 7 1.16 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 7 1.16 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 7 1.16 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 20 3.32 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 7 1.16 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 7 1.16 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 7 1.16 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 7 1.16 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 7 1.16 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 7 1.16 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 14 2.33 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 7 1.16 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 7 1.16 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 7 1.16 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 7 1.16 %
Laura Groß, FDP 7 1.16 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 7 1.16 %
Erik Bott, FDP 7 1.16 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 7 1.16 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 7 1.16 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 7 1.16 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 7 1.16 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 6 1.00 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 6 1.00 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 6 1.00 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 6 1.00 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 6 1.00 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 6 1.00 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 6 1.00 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 9 1.50 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 7 1.16 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 6 1.00 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 10 1.66 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 6 1.00 %
Michael Olk, FDP 6 1.00 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 6 1.00 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 6 1.00 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 6 1.00 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 6 1.00 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 9 1.50 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 6 1.00 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 12 1.99 %
Igor Alin, FDP 6 1.00 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 7 1.16 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 6 1.00 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 13 2.16 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 836 10.34 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 21 2.51 %
Rita Baier, CWE 32 3.83 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 20 2.39 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 36 4.31 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 18 2.15 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 24 2.87 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 17 2.03 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 15 1.79 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 18 2.15 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 14 1.67 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 15 1.79 %
Martin Risse, CWE 15 1.79 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 9 1.08 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 9 1.08 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 9 1.08 %
Albert Abel, CWE 25 2.99 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 9 1.08 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 9 1.08 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 9 1.08 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 9 1.08 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 9 1.08 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 9 1.08 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 15 1.79 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 9 1.08 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 9 1.08 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 9 1.08 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 9 1.08 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 19 2.27 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 9 1.08 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 9 1.08 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 9 1.08 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 9 1.08 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 9 1.08 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 9 1.08 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 9 1.08 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 22 2.63 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 9 1.08 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 9 1.08 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 9 1.08 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 12 1.44 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 11 1.32 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 8 0.96 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 8 0.96 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 8 0.96 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 8 0.96 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 9 1.08 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 8 0.96 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 8 0.96 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 8 0.96 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 8 0.96 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 8 0.96 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 8 0.96 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 12 1.44 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 8 0.96 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 8 0.96 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 8 0.96 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 15 1.79 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 8 0.96 %
Josef Menz, CWE 8 0.96 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 8 0.96 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 8 0.96 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 13 1.56 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 8 0.96 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 8 0.96 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 8 0.96 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 8 0.96 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 8 0.96 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 7 0.84 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 7 0.84 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 7 0.84 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 7 0.84 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 7 0.84 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 13 1.56 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 7 0.84 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 162 2.00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.70 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.70 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.70 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.70 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.70 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.47 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15 0.19 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 3 20.00 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Kay Wehner, REP 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 0.00 %
Daniel Weber, REP 0 0.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 3 20.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 0.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 0.00 %
Ernst Wald, REP 0 0.00 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 0.00 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 20.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 0.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 3 20.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 3 20.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 510 6.31 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 27 5.29 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 24 4.71 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 24 4.71 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 24 4.71 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 24 4.71 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 24 4.71 %
Marco Haber, AfD 24 4.71 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 24 4.71 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 24 4.71 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 24 4.71 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 24 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 24 4.71 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 24 4.71 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 24 4.71 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 27 5.29 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 24 4.71 %
Theo Firle, AfD 24 4.71 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 24 4.71 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 24 4.71 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 24 4.71 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 24 4.71 %
Ortsbezirk