Logo

Rückers, Bürgerhaus
Wahlberechtigte 343
Wähler/innen 220 64,14 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.382 62.42 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 140 1.49 %
Martina Hering, CDU 183 1.95 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 144 1.53 %
Michael Brand, CDU 148 1.58 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 127 1.35 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 135 1.44 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 119 1.27 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 122 1.30 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 118 1.26 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 157 1.67 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 116 1.24 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 120 1.28 %
Harald Merz, CDU 117 1.25 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 112 1.19 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 120 1.28 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 111 1.18 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 114 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 119 1.27 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 111 1.18 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 111 1.18 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 131 1.40 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 112 1.19 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 111 1.18 %
Martin Becker, CDU 164 1.75 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 114 1.22 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 119 1.27 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 113 1.20 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 113 1.20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 111 1.18 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 113 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 117 1.25 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 137 1.46 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 152 1.62 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 116 1.24 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 116 1.24 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 112 1.19 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 112 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 171 1.82 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 110 1.17 %
Peter Happ, CDU 110 1.17 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 110 1.17 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 110 1.17 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 113 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 118 1.26 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 110 1.17 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 111 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 163 1.74 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 121 1.29 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 114 1.22 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 108 1.15 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 108 1.15 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 106 1.13 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 114 1.22 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 106 1.13 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 106 1.13 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 114 1.22 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 106 1.13 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 116 1.24 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 109 1.16 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 110 1.17 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 103 1.10 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 112 1.19 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 110 1.17 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 102 1.09 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 146 1.56 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 100 1.07 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 99 1.06 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 108 1.15 %
Denise Göller, CDU 108 1.15 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 102 1.09 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 111 1.18 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 96 1.02 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 94 1.00 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 94 1.00 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 99 1.06 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 88 0.94 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 92 0.98 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 85 0.91 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 115 1.23 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 69 0.74 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 78 0.83 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 975 6.49 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 30 3.08 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 21 2.15 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 23 2.36 %
Michael Busold, SPD 21 2.15 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 22 2.26 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 25 2.56 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 23 2.36 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 21 2.15 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 21 2.15 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 26 2.67 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 23 2.36 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 18 1.85 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 11 1.13 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 14 1.44 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 11 1.13 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 12 1.23 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 12 1.23 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 13 1.33 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 21 2.15 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 12 1.23 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 11 1.13 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 22 2.26 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 12 1.23 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 11 1.13 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 11 1.13 %
Martin Zies, SPD 11 1.13 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 14 1.44 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 12 1.23 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 11 1.13 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 14 1.44 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 11 1.13 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 12 1.23 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 12 1.23 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 11 1.13 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 16 1.64 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 12 1.23 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 11 1.13 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 12 1.23 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 11 1.13 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 11 1.13 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 11 1.13 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 11 1.13 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 11 1.13 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 11 1.13 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 11 1.13 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 12 1.23 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 18 1.85 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 19 1.95 %
Josef Eich, SPD 11 1.13 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 11 1.13 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 11 1.13 %
Peter Manns, SPD 11 1.13 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 12 1.23 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 12 1.23 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 11 1.13 %
Robert Vey, SPD 13 1.33 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 11 1.13 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 11 1.13 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 12 1.23 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 12 1.23 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 11 1.13 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 13 1.33 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 11 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 13 1.33 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 12 1.23 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 11 1.13 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 11 1.13 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 11 1.13 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 12 1.23 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 833 5.54 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 34 4.08 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 28 3.36 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 32 3.84 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 30 3.60 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 31 3.72 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 28 3.36 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 31 3.72 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 31 3.72 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 29 3.48 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 29 3.48 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 29 3.48 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 22 2.64 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 25 3.00 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 19 2.28 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 22 2.64 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 18 2.16 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 22 2.64 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 21 2.52 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 21 2.52 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 22 2.64 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 29 3.48 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 21 2.52 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 22 2.64 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 18 2.16 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 21 2.52 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 18 2.16 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 21 2.52 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 18 2.16 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 21 2.52 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 19 2.28 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 21 2.52 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 18 2.16 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 22 2.64 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 18 2.16 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 22 2.64 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 457 3.04 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 13 2.84 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 13 2.84 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 10 2.19 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 7 1.53 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 10 2.19 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 10 2.19 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 13 2.84 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 11 2.41 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 11 2.41 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 8 1.75 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 7 1.53 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 7 1.53 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.09 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.09 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.09 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 5 1.09 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 5 1.09 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 8 1.75 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 5 1.09 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 5 1.09 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.09 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 17 3.72 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 5 1.09 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 5 1.09 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.09 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.09 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 14 3.06 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1.09 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 8 1.75 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 8 1.75 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 5 1.09 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 5 1.09 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 7 1.53 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 6 1.31 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 5 1.09 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 5 1.09 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 5 1.09 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 5 1.09 %
Laura Groß, FDP 5 1.09 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 5 1.09 %
Erik Bott, FDP 5 1.09 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 6 1.31 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 5 1.09 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 5 1.09 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 6 1.31 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 5 1.09 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 9 1.97 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 5 1.09 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 5 1.09 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 5 1.09 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 8 1.75 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 5 1.09 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 6 1.31 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 6 1.31 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 5 1.09 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 10 2.19 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 5 1.09 %
Michael Olk, FDP 5 1.09 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 8 1.75 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.09 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 5 1.09 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 3 0.66 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 5 1.09 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 5 1.09 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 5 1.09 %
Igor Alin, FDP 5 1.09 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 6 1.31 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 5 1.09 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 6 1.31 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.502 9.99 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 41 2.73 %
Rita Baier, CWE 48 3.20 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 34 2.26 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 58 3.86 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 31 2.06 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 30 2.00 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 30 2.00 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 19 1.26 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 25 1.66 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 20 1.33 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 19 1.26 %
Martin Risse, CWE 24 1.60 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 22 1.46 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 18 1.20 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 19 1.26 %
Albert Abel, CWE 32 2.13 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 21 1.40 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 19 1.26 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 18 1.20 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 19 1.26 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 20 1.33 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 19 1.26 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 23 1.53 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 21 1.40 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 19 1.26 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 19 1.26 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 18 1.20 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 29 1.93 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 16 1.07 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 16 1.07 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 15 1.00 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 19 1.26 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 15 1.00 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 15 1.00 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 15 1.00 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 31 2.06 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 16 1.07 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 15 1.00 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 16 1.07 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 25 1.66 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 17 1.13 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 16 1.07 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 14 0.93 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 13 0.87 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 14 0.93 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 26 1.73 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 13 0.87 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 14 0.93 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 13 0.87 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 13 0.87 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 14 0.93 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 14 0.93 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 65 4.33 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 13 0.87 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 13 0.87 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 14 0.93 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 30 2.00 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 13 0.87 %
Josef Menz, CWE 16 1.07 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 13 0.87 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 12 0.80 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 23 1.53 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 12 0.80 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 13 0.87 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 12 0.80 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 13 0.87 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 12 0.80 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 13 0.87 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 13 0.87 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 11 0.73 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 11 0.73 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 18 1.20 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 37 2.46 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 15 1.00 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 201 1.34 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.99 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.48 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.48 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 5.97 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.48 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.48 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.48 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.48 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 4.98 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.48 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.48 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.48 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 1.99 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7 0.05 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 1 14.29 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 1 14.29 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 1 14.29 %
Kay Wehner, REP 2 28.57 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 0.00 %
Daniel Weber, REP 0 0.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 0.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 0.00 %
Ernst Wald, REP 1 14.29 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 0.00 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 0.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 1 14.29 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.674 11.14 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 107 6.39 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 87 5.20 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 80 4.78 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 80 4.78 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 80 4.78 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 81 4.84 %
Marco Haber, AfD 79 4.72 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 82 4.90 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 79 4.72 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 76 4.54 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 77 4.60 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 81 4.84 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 75 4.48 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 80 4.78 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 75 4.48 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 76 4.54 %
Theo Firle, AfD 75 4.48 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 76 4.54 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 75 4.48 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 78 4.66 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 75 4.48 %
Ortsbezirk