Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Erb, Christof
CDU Dr. Katzer, Bernd
CDU Balzter, Martin
CDU Klüber, Rainer
CDU Reith, Anja
CDU Schmitt, Roland
CDU Phillipp, Holger
CDU Herber, Bernhard
CDU Kremer, Rainer
CDU Beier, Markus
CDU Kredig, Paul
CDU Bernhard, Helmut
CDU Bohl, Dieter
CDU Frohnapfel, Leonora
CDU Schöppner, Alfred
CDU Bohl, Matthias
CDU Weber, Thomas
SPD Lachnit, Dieter
SPD Herget, Barbara
SPD Sommer, Werner
SPD Göb, Gertrud
SPD Schlag, Marcus
GRÜNE Eckart, Bernd
GRÜNE Grewing, Renate
GRÜNE Zoth, Wolfgang
GRÜNE Rafler, Uwe
FDP Dr. Huhmann, Wolfgang
FDP Plappert, Jürgen
CWE Grünkorn, Thomas
CWE Bachmann, Holger
CWE Auth, Christoph
CWE Grünkorn, Stephan
CWE Suck, Sylvia
CWE Fromkorth, Werner
CWE Wawra, Dieter
CWE Müller, Volker
CWE Griff, Rainer
Gemeinde Künzell

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(19 von 19 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 13.155
Wähler/innen 6.669 50,70 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 103.174 47,36 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 3.976 3,85 %
Anja Reith, CDU 3.600 3,49 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 3.107 3,01 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 3.173 3,08 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 3.676 3,56 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 3.002 2,91 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 3.113 3,02 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 2.825 2,74 %
Christof Erb, CDU 4.090 3,96 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 2.972 2,88 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 3.128 3,03 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 2.843 2,76 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 2.854 2,77 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 2.856 2,77 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 2.711 2,63 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 2.596 2,52 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 2.764 2,68 %
Markus Beier, CDU 3.082 2,99 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 2.876 2,79 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 2.847 2,76 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 2.668 2,59 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 2.600 2,52 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 2.966 2,87 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 2.310 2,24 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 2.401 2,33 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 3.804 3,69 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 2.445 2,37 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 2.542 2,46 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 2.605 2,52 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 2.286 2,22 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 2.014 1,95 %
Michael Storch, CDU 2.236 2,17 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 2.074 2,01 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 2.500 2,42 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 1.962 1,90 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 1.730 1,68 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 1.940 1,88 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 28.648 13,15 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 2.714 9,47 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 2.407 8,40 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 2.392 8,35 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 2.289 7,99 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 2.065 7,21 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 2.086 7,28 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 2.020 7,05 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 1.513 5,28 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 1.536 5,36 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 1.434 5,01 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 1.656 5,78 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 1.527 5,33 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 1.645 5,74 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 1.513 5,28 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 1.851 6,46 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21.000 9,64 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 1.967 9,37 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 1.863 8,87 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 1.644 7,83 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 1.574 7,50 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 1.795 8,55 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 1.506 7,17 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 1.571 7,48 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 1.087 5,18 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 1.185 5,64 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 1.104 5,26 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 1.186 5,65 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 1.302 6,20 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 1.103 5,25 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 1.043 4,97 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 1.070 5,10 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.807 6,34 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 1.313 9,51 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 1.338 9,69 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 1.090 7,89 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 1.150 8,33 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 1.057 7,66 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 1.154 8,36 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 1.024 7,42 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 1.115 8,08 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 1.020 7,39 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 1.004 7,27 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 1.022 7,40 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 794 5,75 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 726 5,26 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 51.202 23,51 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 4.319 8,44 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 2.678 5,23 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 2.563 5,01 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 2.500 4,88 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 2.653 5,18 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 2.368 4,62 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 2.621 5,12 %
Volker Müller, CWE 1.970 3,85 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 1.368 2,67 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 1.406 2,75 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 1.382 2,70 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 1.591 3,11 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 1.400 2,73 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 1.343 2,62 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 1.401 2,74 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 1.943 3,79 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 1.187 2,32 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 1.440 2,81 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 1.287 2,51 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 1.619 3,16 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 1.599 3,12 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 1.152 2,25 %
Elvira Link, CWE 1.571 3,07 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 1.256 2,45 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 1.256 2,45 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 1.586 3,10 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 1.175 2,29 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 1.373 2,68 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 1.195 2,33 %
Wahlbezirke