Logo

Dassen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 64
Wähler/innen 44 68,75 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 704 50,36 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 23 3,27 %
Anja Reith, CDU 21 2,98 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 38 5,40 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 15 2,13 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 22 3,13 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 15 2,13 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 17 2,41 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 19 2,70 %
Christof Erb, CDU 31 4,40 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 18 2,56 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 47 6,68 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 18 2,56 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 15 2,13 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 15 2,13 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 35 4,97 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 21 2,98 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 15 2,13 %
Markus Beier, CDU 24 3,41 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 15 2,13 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 15 2,13 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 16 2,27 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 14 1,99 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 13 1,85 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 16 2,27 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 19 2,70 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 33 4,69 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 14 1,99 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 14 1,99 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 39 5,54 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 11 1,56 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 11 1,56 %
Michael Storch, CDU 11 1,56 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 12 1,70 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 10 1,42 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 13 1,85 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 10 1,42 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 9 1,28 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 245 17,53 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 22 8,98 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 21 8,57 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 17 6,94 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 24 9,80 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 17 6,94 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 21 8,57 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 17 6,94 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 12 4,90 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 12 4,90 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 12 4,90 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 16 6,53 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 13 5,31 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 13 5,31 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 13 5,31 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 15 6,12 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 282 20,17 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 20 7,09 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 23 8,16 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 21 7,45 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 20 7,09 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 20 7,09 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 22 7,80 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 18 6,38 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 16 5,67 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 19 6,74 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 13 4,61 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 13 4,61 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 19 6,74 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 19 6,74 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 22 7,80 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 17 6,03 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21 1,50 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 3 14,29 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 0 0,00 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 3 14,29 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 0 0,00 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 6 28,57 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 3 14,29 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 6 28,57 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 0 0,00 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 146 10,44 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 8 5,48 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 2 1,37 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 3 2,05 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 2 1,37 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 2 1,37 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 19 13,01 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 2 1,37 %
Volker Müller, CWE 2 1,37 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 2 1,37 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 2 1,37 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 3 2,05 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 20 13,70 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 11 7,53 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 3 2,05 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 2 1,37 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 5 3,42 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 2 1,37 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 2 1,37 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 15 10,27 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 3 2,05 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 2 1,37 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 5 3,42 %
Elvira Link, CWE 2 1,37 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 2 1,37 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 2 1,37 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 8 5,48 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 8 5,48 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 5 3,42 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 2 1,37 %
Wahlbezirke