Logo

Dirlos

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 1.633
Wähler/innen 699 42,80 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.550 47,42 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 352 3,34 %
Anja Reith, CDU 327 3,10 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 308 2,92 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 294 2,79 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 718 6,81 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 277 2,63 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 314 2,98 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 274 2,60 %
Christof Erb, CDU 339 3,21 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 490 4,64 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 274 2,60 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 277 2,63 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 237 2,25 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 243 2,30 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 240 2,27 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 241 2,28 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 259 2,45 %
Markus Beier, CDU 515 4,88 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 244 2,31 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 237 2,25 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 262 2,48 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 218 2,07 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 271 2,57 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 210 1,99 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 200 1,90 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 553 5,24 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 208 1,97 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 434 4,11 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 198 1,88 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 169 1,60 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 166 1,57 %
Michael Storch, CDU 350 3,32 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 152 1,44 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 151 1,43 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 145 1,37 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 256 2,43 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 147 1,39 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.218 9,97 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 187 8,43 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 192 8,66 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 176 7,94 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 183 8,25 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 169 7,62 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 187 8,43 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 170 7,66 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 117 5,28 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 117 5,28 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 114 5,14 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 122 5,50 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 119 5,37 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 122 5,50 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 119 5,37 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 124 5,59 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.449 11,01 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 208 8,49 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 239 9,76 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 182 7,43 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 174 7,10 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 167 6,82 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 166 6,78 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 211 8,62 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 126 5,14 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 127 5,19 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 117 4,78 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 126 5,14 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 221 9,02 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 126 5,14 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 112 4,57 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 147 6,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.639 7,37 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 140 8,54 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 193 11,78 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 124 7,57 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 118 7,20 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 117 7,14 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 136 8,30 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 110 6,71 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 121 7,38 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 111 6,77 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 137 8,36 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 111 6,77 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 117 7,14 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 104 6,35 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.392 24,24 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 480 8,90 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 262 4,86 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 386 7,16 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 251 4,66 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 261 4,84 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 233 4,32 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 245 4,54 %
Volker Müller, CWE 222 4,12 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 174 3,23 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 133 2,47 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 134 2,49 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 160 2,97 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 125 2,32 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 118 2,19 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 225 4,17 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 204 3,78 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 115 2,13 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 125 2,32 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 119 2,21 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 145 2,69 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 319 5,92 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 111 2,06 %
Elvira Link, CWE 133 2,47 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 116 2,15 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 118 2,19 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 149 2,76 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 107 1,98 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 115 2,13 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 107 1,98 %
Wahlbezirke