Logo

Engelhelms

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 1.608
Wähler/innen 670 41,67 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.523 57,93 %
Dr. Bernd Katzer, CDU 384 3,07 %
Anja Reith, CDU 337 2,69 %
Rainer Kremer, CDU 324 2,59 %
Roland Schmitt, CDU 652 5,21 %
Rainer Klüber, CDU 360 2,87 %
Paul Kredig, CDU 308 2,46 %
Bernhard Herber, CDU 337 2,69 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 499 3,98 %
Christof Erb, CDU 377 3,01 %
Helmut Bernhard, CDU 303 2,42 %
Holger Phillipp, CDU 315 2,52 %
Erwin Schickling, CDU 290 2,32 %
Matthias Bohl, CDU 587 4,69 %
Alfred Schöppner, CDU 299 2,39 %
Daniel Kremer, CDU 294 2,35 %
Philipp Wagner, CDU 279 2,23 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 282 2,25 %
Markus Beier, CDU 294 2,35 %
Leonora Frohnapfel, CDU 572 4,57 %
Thomas Weber, CDU 276 2,20 %
Frank Leinweber, CDU 301 2,40 %
Bernhard Abel, CDU 256 2,04 %
Dieter Bohl, CDU 616 4,92 %
Markus Dostal, CDU 277 2,21 %
Johannes Groß, CDU 457 3,65 %
Martin Balzter, CDU 312 2,49 %
Ulrich Kleemann, CDU 249 1,99 %
Michael Hämel, CDU 270 2,16 %
Thomas Maierhof, CDU 247 1,97 %
Carsten Mehler, CDU 237 1,89 %
Oliver Schipper, CDU 214 1,71 %
Michael Storch, CDU 222 1,77 %
Ulrike Böhm-Werthmüller, CDU 464 3,71 %
Eugen Heidelmeier, CDU 214 1,71 %
Jörg Wilms, CDU 473 3,78 %
Henrik Schmitt, CDU 196 1,57 %
Bernd Hendler, CDU 149 1,19 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.911 13,47 %
Dieter Lachnit, SPD 231 7,94 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 236 8,11 %
Werner Sommer, SPD 221 7,59 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 291 10,00 %
Dominik Schell, SPD 217 7,45 %
Marcus Schlag, SPD 215 7,39 %
Wolfgang Kettner, SPD 211 7,25 %
Johannes Schaller, SPD 148 5,08 %
Detlef Grünberg, SPD 149 5,12 %
Rolf Müller, SPD 149 5,12 %
Barbara Eckart, SPD 241 8,28 %
Peter Schuck, SPD 147 5,05 %
Klaus-Dieter Stein, SPD 150 5,15 %
Ralf Herget, SPD 148 5,08 %
Ursula Sommer, SPD 157 5,39 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.068 9,57 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 238 11,51 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 171 8,27 %
Uwe Rafler, GRÜNE 153 7,40 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 144 6,96 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 156 7,54 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 144 6,96 %
Uwe Grewing, GRÜNE 148 7,16 %
Jürgen Becker, GRÜNE 100 4,84 %
Monika Möller-Schneider, GRÜNE 107 5,17 %
Udo Wehner, GRÜNE 152 7,35 %
Mathilde Purtauf, GRÜNE 102 4,93 %
Michael Röbig, GRÜNE 144 6,96 %
Sigrid Schmalz, GRÜNE 108 5,22 %
Dieter Kunzmann, GRÜNE 94 4,55 %
Heide Graeser-Liebrecht, GRÜNE 107 5,17 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.045 4,83 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 81 7,75 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 83 7,94 %
Philipp Ivo Kratzer, FDP 80 7,66 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 87 8,33 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 100 9,57 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 77 7,37 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 101 9,67 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 106 10,14 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 75 7,18 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 73 6,99 %
Gerlinde Schmitt, FDP 70 6,70 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 58 5,55 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 54 5,17 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.072 14,21 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 223 7,26 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 150 4,88 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 137 4,46 %
Werner Fromkorth, CWE 244 7,94 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 149 4,85 %
Dieter Wawra, CWE 138 4,49 %
Stephan Grünkorn, CWE 141 4,59 %
Volker Müller, CWE 119 3,87 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 75 2,44 %
Walburga Hesse-Staminski, CWE 205 6,67 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 83 2,70 %
Tanja Oehlke, CWE 83 2,70 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 79 2,57 %
Heidemarie Behrendt, CWE 73 2,38 %
Michael Schenkel, CWE 79 2,57 %
Rainer Griff, CWE 80 2,60 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 104 3,39 %
Heike Böhm-Auth, CWE 73 2,38 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 73 2,38 %
Claudia Jestädt, CWE 74 2,41 %
Karl-Heinz Suck, CWE 69 2,25 %
Wilma Dangel, CWE 69 2,25 %
Elvira Link, CWE 72 2,34 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 131 4,26 %
Manfred Schomann, CWE 68 2,21 %
Gianni Leonangeli, CWE 71 2,31 %
Heike Schäfer, CWE 69 2,25 %
Ingo Hohmann, CWE 72 2,34 %
Claudia Bachmann, CWE 69 2,25 %
Wahlbezirke